Nevada 150, UNLV 133

Recap

Licensed to UNLV Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2014 03:20 PM
                      UNLV v Wyoming v Nevada - 2/1/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    3:48.02  
              26.36       55.87 (55.87)     1:25.53 (29.66)   2:00.84 (1:04.97)
        2:26.43 (25.59)     2:56.77 (55.93)     3:21.20 (24.43)     3:48.02 (51.25)
  2 University of Nevada-PC  'A'                      3:40.55    3:49.55  
              28.27       57.97 (57.97)     1:28.26 (30.29)   2:02.08 (1:04.11)
        2:28.18 (26.10)     2:58.29 (56.21)     3:22.61 (24.32)     3:49.55 (51.26)
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    3:50.42  
              28.25       58.15 (58.15)     1:28.49 (30.34)   2:11.97 (1:13.82)
        2:30.02 (18.05)     2:59.34 (47.37)     3:23.28 (23.94)     3:50.42 (51.08)
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT    3:52.97  
              28.00       58.18 (58.18)     1:28.74 (30.56)   2:04.53 (1:06.35)
        2:30.47 (25.94)     3:00.84 (56.31)     3:25.67 (24.83)     3:52.97 (52.13)
  5 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    3:53.43  
              28.05       57.78 (57.78)     1:28.57 (30.79)   2:04.36 (1:06.58)
        2:31.05 (26.69)     3:01.51 (57.15)     3:25.94 (24.43)     3:53.43 (51.92)
  6 University of Nevada-PC  'B'                           NT    3:55.00  
              29.01       59.05 (59.05)     1:29.40 (30.35)   2:04.26 (1:05.21)
        2:30.98 (26.72)     3:02.43 (58.17)     3:27.29 (24.86)     3:55.00 (52.57)
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
              29.57   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.21 (31.88)   2:11.86 (1:09.53)
        2:40.15 (28.29)   3:13.31 (1:01.45)     3:37.47 (24.16)          DQ (51.62)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    3:17.55  
              23.82       49.26 (49.26)     1:14.69 (25.43)     1:44.15 (54.89)
        2:07.02 (22.87)     2:33.04 (48.89)     2:53.73 (20.69)     3:17.55 (44.51)
  2 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    3:24.00  
              24.92       51.49 (51.49)     1:17.87 (26.38)     1:48.71 (57.22)
        2:11.53 (22.82)     2:38.54 (49.83)     2:59.73 (21.19)     3:24.00 (45.46)
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    3:24.66  
              24.57       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.73 (25.91)     1:48.80 (56.98)
        2:11.85 (23.05)     2:39.45 (50.65)     3:00.41 (20.96)     3:24.66 (45.21)
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT    3:25.78  
              24.54       51.67 (51.67)     1:18.06 (26.39)     1:49.45 (57.78)
        2:12.20 (22.75)     2:40.06 (50.61)     3:01.53 (21.47)     3:25.78 (45.72)
 -- Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT         DQ  
              23.99       48.97 (48.97)     1:14.67 (25.70)     1:44.96 (55.99)
        2:08.15 (23.19)     2:34.75 (49.79)     2:55.71 (20.96)          DQ (44.67)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavacek, Nicole L        19 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:22.01  
              28.62       59.39 (30.77)     1:30.67 (31.28)     2:02.09 (31.42)
        2:33.43 (31.34)     3:04.83 (31.40)     3:36.21 (31.38)     4:07.38 (31.17)
        4:38.61 (31.23)     5:09.74 (31.13)     5:41.01 (31.27)     6:12.10 (31.09)
        6:43.31 (31.21)     7:14.62 (31.31)     7:45.97 (31.35)     8:17.27 (31.30)
        8:48.56 (31.29)     9:19.89 (31.33)     9:51.48 (31.59)    10:22.01 (30.53)
  2 Forman, Michelle K        22 Nevada-PC           10:36.65   10:23.68  
              28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:31.37 (31.49)     2:02.82 (31.45)
        2:34.19 (31.37)     3:05.54 (31.35)     3:36.92 (31.38)     4:08.43 (31.51)
        4:39.79 (31.36)     5:11.53 (31.74)     5:42.50 (30.97)     6:13.69 (31.19)
        6:44.90 (31.21)     7:16.50 (31.60)     7:47.76 (31.26)     8:19.17 (31.41)
        8:50.55 (31.38)     9:22.23 (31.68)     9:53.77 (31.54)    10:23.68 (29.91)
  3 Dow, Emma K               20 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:25.19  
              28.41       59.25 (30.84)     1:30.34 (31.09)     2:01.60 (31.26)
        2:33.07 (31.47)     3:04.76 (31.69)     3:36.47 (31.71)     4:07.93 (31.46)
        4:39.28 (31.35)     5:10.74 (31.46)     5:42.18 (31.44)     6:13.55 (31.37)
        6:45.07 (31.52)     7:16.70 (31.63)     7:48.36 (31.66)     8:20.05 (31.69)
        8:51.62 (31.57)     9:23.47 (31.85)     9:54.62 (31.15)    10:25.19 (30.57)
  4 Mikulski, Aliyah C        20 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:29.76  
              28.58       59.53 (30.95)     1:30.77 (31.24)     2:02.16 (31.39)
        2:33.80 (31.64)     3:05.44 (31.64)     3:37.20 (31.76)     4:08.76 (31.56)
        4:40.42 (31.66)     5:12.16 (31.74)     5:44.00 (31.84)     6:15.70 (31.70)
        6:47.44 (31.74)     7:19.18 (31.74)     7:50.92 (31.74)     8:22.59 (31.67)
        8:54.48 (31.89)     9:26.55 (32.07)     9:58.53 (31.98)    10:29.76 (31.23)
  5 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA              9:52.21   10:33.81  
              28.57       59.28 (30.71)     1:30.63 (31.35)     2:02.27 (31.64)
        2:33.77 (31.50)     3:05.41 (31.64)     3:36.88 (31.47)     4:08.38 (31.50)
        4:40.00 (31.62)     5:11.82 (31.82)     5:43.43 (31.61)     6:15.46 (32.03)
        6:47.80 (32.34)     7:20.49 (32.69)     7:53.07 (32.58)     8:25.47 (32.40)
        8:57.85 (32.38)     9:30.17 (32.32)    10:02.28 (32.11)    10:33.81 (31.53)
  6 Duckworth, Casey C        19 Wyoming-WY                NT   10:35.58  
              28.45       58.70 (30.25)     1:29.77 (31.07)     2:01.04 (31.27)
        2:32.87 (31.83)     3:04.64 (31.77)     3:37.01 (32.37)     4:09.14 (32.13)
        4:41.63 (32.49)     5:13.71 (32.08)     5:46.51 (32.80)     6:18.87 (32.36)
        6:51.48 (32.61)     7:23.44 (31.96)     7:55.84 (32.40)     8:27.85 (32.01)
        9:00.11 (32.26)     9:32.33 (32.22)    10:04.52 (32.19)    10:35.58 (31.06)
  7 Cieplucha, Sophie         19 Nevada-PC                 NT   10:47.18  
              29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)     1:33.54 (32.24)     2:06.06 (32.52)
        2:38.50 (32.44)     3:11.07 (32.57)     3:43.74 (32.67)     4:16.12 (32.38)
        4:48.55 (32.43)     5:21.28 (32.73)     5:53.67 (32.39)     6:26.34 (32.67)
        6:59.27 (32.93)     7:32.13 (32.86)     8:05.17 (33.04)     8:38.00 (32.83)
        9:10.82 (32.82)     9:43.73 (32.91)    10:16.52 (32.79)    10:47.18 (30.66)
  8 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA             10:45.39   11:19.05  
              29.17     1:00.89 (31.72)     1:33.20 (32.31)     2:05.60 (32.40)
        2:38.15 (32.55)     3:11.21 (33.06)     3:44.34 (33.13)     4:17.66 (33.32)
        4:51.19 (33.53)     5:25.43 (34.24)     5:59.47 (34.04)     6:33.66 (34.19)
        7:08.52 (34.86)     7:46.15 (37.63)     8:21.63 (35.48)     8:56.84 (35.21)
        9:32.52 (35.68)    10:08.21 (35.69)    10:43.72 (35.51)    11:19.05 (35.33)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY                NT    9:29.09  
              25.58       53.69 (28.11)     1:21.74 (28.05)     1:50.22 (28.48)
        2:18.83 (28.61)     2:47.54 (28.71)     3:14.29 (26.75)     3:41.91 (27.62)
        4:10.37 (28.46)     4:39.06 (28.69)     5:08.02 (28.96)     5:37.14 (29.12)
        6:05.85 (28.71)     6:34.72 (28.87)     7:03.90 (29.18)     7:33.07 (29.17)
        8:01.90 (28.83)     8:30.94 (29.04)     9:00.10 (29.16)     9:29.09 (28.99)
  2 Waller, Kevin K           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    9:31.01  
              25.45       53.23 (27.78)     1:21.36 (28.13)     1:49.45 (28.09)
        2:17.88 (28.43)     2:46.43 (28.55)     3:14.92 (28.49)     3:43.63 (28.71)
        4:12.14 (28.51)     4:40.47 (28.33)     5:09.37 (28.90)     5:37.96 (28.59)
        6:06.82 (28.86)     6:36.14 (29.32)     7:05.21 (29.07)     7:34.04 (28.83)
        8:03.30 (29.26)     8:32.56 (29.26)     9:02.04 (29.48)     9:31.01 (28.97)
  3 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              9:17.23    9:42.59  
              25.49       53.26 (27.77)     1:21.01 (27.75)     1:49.19 (28.18)
        2:17.51 (28.32)     2:45.97 (28.46)     3:14.88 (28.91)     3:43.67 (28.79)
        4:13.01 (29.34)     4:42.99 (29.98)     5:13.11 (30.12)     5:42.91 (29.80)
        6:12.88 (29.97)     6:42.87 (29.99)     7:12.94 (30.07)     7:43.09 (30.15)
        8:12.79 (29.70)     8:43.04 (30.25)     9:13.01 (29.97)     9:42.59 (29.58)
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         20 UNLV-CA              9:26.93    9:52.05  
              26.07       54.21 (28.14)     1:22.85 (28.64)     1:51.88 (29.03)
        2:21.27 (29.39)     2:50.62 (29.35)     3:19.68 (29.06)     3:49.06 (29.38)
        4:18.73 (29.67)     4:48.80 (30.07)     5:18.73 (29.93)     5:48.70 (29.97)
        6:18.74 (30.04)     6:48.88 (30.14)     7:18.97 (30.09)     7:49.34 (30.37)
        8:19.77 (30.43)     8:50.13 (30.36)     9:21.44 (31.31)     9:52.05 (30.61)
  5 Oleson, Evan L            20 Wyoming-WY                NT    9:56.04  
              26.24       54.80 (28.56)     1:23.49 (28.69)     1:52.50 (29.01)
        2:21.82 (29.32)     2:51.44 (29.62)     3:21.17 (29.73)     3:51.17 (30.00)
        4:20.97 (29.80)     4:51.42 (30.45)     5:22.04 (30.62)     5:52.83 (30.79)
        6:23.37 (30.54)     6:54.46 (31.09)     7:24.90 (30.44)     7:55.60 (30.70)
        8:26.25 (30.65)     8:56.76 (30.51)     9:26.74 (29.98)     9:56.04 (29.30)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denny, Jordan L           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:51.16  
              26.40       54.89 (28.49)     1:23.22 (28.33)     1:51.16 (27.94)
  2 Baerens, Teresa           19 Nevada-PC            1:51.23    1:52.86  
              26.33       55.44 (29.11)     1:24.00 (28.56)     1:52.86 (28.86)
  3 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA              1:50.08    1:52.97  
              25.73       53.83 (28.10)     1:23.12 (29.29)     1:52.97 (29.85)
  4 Chang, Keara M            19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:53.87  
              26.77       55.56 (28.79)     1:24.95 (29.39)     1:53.87 (28.92)
  5 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA              1:49.52    1:55.06  
              26.61       55.81 (29.20)     1:25.69 (29.88)     1:55.06 (29.37)
  6 Dahlquist, Karissa M      19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:55.70  
              27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.42 (29.89)     1:55.70 (29.28)
  7 Hilbrandt, Riley P        18 Nevada-PC            1:55.20    1:55.84  
              27.36       56.53 (29.17)     1:26.11 (29.58)     1:55.84 (29.73)
  8 Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA              1:54.65    1:57.77  
              27.89       57.61 (29.72)     1:27.60 (29.99)     1:57.77 (30.17)
  9 Troup, Michelle              UNLV-CA                   NT    1:58.99  
              26.74       56.07 (29.33)     1:27.00 (30.93)     1:58.99 (31.99)
 10 Cratsenberg, Amber L      19 UNLV-CA              1:54.22    1:59.99  
              27.12       57.14 (30.02)     1:28.39 (31.25)     1:59.99 (31.60)
 11 Khalfallah, Zeineb           UNLV-CA                   NT    2:00.15  
              27.55       56.79 (29.24)     1:27.93 (31.14)     2:00.15 (32.22)
 12 Drennan, Jocelin R        20 Nevada-PC            2:01.49    2:01.90  
              27.98       58.58 (30.60)     1:30.08 (31.50)     2:01.90 (31.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:38.71  
              23.19       48.55 (25.36)     1:13.77 (25.22)     1:38.71 (24.94)
  2 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:39.04  
              23.59       48.73 (25.14)     1:13.65 (24.92)     1:39.04 (25.39)
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel K     21 UNLV-CA              1:36.86    1:40.07  
              23.48       48.73 (25.25)     1:14.08 (25.35)     1:40.07 (25.99)
  4 Gremizzi, Giacomo         24 UNLV-CA              1:38.90    1:40.43  
              23.63       49.19 (25.56)     1:14.70 (25.51)     1:40.43 (25.73)
  5 Costello, Brendan A       20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:42.58  
              24.03       49.83 (25.80)     1:16.23 (26.40)     1:42.58 (26.35)
  6 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:43.45    1:44.11  
              23.44       48.90 (25.46)     1:15.47 (26.57)     1:44.11 (28.64)
  7 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              1:40.46    1:45.51  
              24.22       50.53 (26.31)     1:17.71 (27.18)     1:45.51 (27.80)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Abby M          18 Wyoming-WY                NT      57.28  
              28.20       57.28 (29.08)                                        
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                54.60      57.42  
              27.97       57.42 (29.45)                                        
  3 Vieira, Luiza P           21 Nevada-PC              55.36      58.29  
              28.46       58.29 (29.83)                                        
  4 Finnesand, Nikki L        22 Wyoming-WY                NT      58.46  
              28.32       58.46 (30.14)                                        
  5 Wong, Jessica K           19 UNLV-CA                55.82      58.85  
              28.95       58.85 (29.90)                                        
  6 Reviglio, Kaelie L        21 Nevada-PC              59.56      59.02  
              29.15       59.02 (29.87)                                        
  7 McDonough, Melanie A      20 Wyoming-WY                NT      59.03  
              28.82       59.03 (30.21)                                        
  8 Fontaine, Jess            19 Nevada-PC              58.41    1:00.53  
              29.75     1:00.53 (30.78)                                        
  9 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                58.88    1:01.67  
              29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)                                        
 10 Ellis, Naomi              19 UNLV-CA              1:01.94    1:04.40  
              31.05     1:04.40 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                47.17      49.68  
              24.16       49.68 (25.52)                                        
  2 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY                NT      51.11  
              24.93       51.11 (26.18)                                        
  3 Layman, Austin D          20 Wyoming-WY                NT      51.45  
              24.64       51.45 (26.81)                                        
  4 Jones, Pat J              19 Wyoming-WY                NT      52.18  
              25.53       52.18 (26.65)                                        
  5 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                50.19      52.66  
              25.05       52.66 (27.61)                                        
  5 Hanaoka Dini, Caio V      19 UNLV-CA                   NT      52.66  
              25.34       52.66 (27.32)                                        
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                51.14      53.05  
              25.54       53.05 (27.51)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonce, Molly E           19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:04.98  
              30.41     1:04.98 (34.57)                                        
  2 Li, Yawen                 19 Nevada-PC            1:04.48    1:05.24  
              31.25     1:05.24 (33.99)                                        
  3 Young, Stephanie K        21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:05.63  
              30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)                                        
  4 Medina Alegria, Arantxa   19 Nevada-PC            1:05.80    1:05.91  
              31.54     1:05.91 (34.37)                                        
  5 Norlin, Mackenzie S       21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:05.93  
              31.17     1:05.93 (34.76)                                        
  6 Lacey, Halie M            21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:06.16  
              31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)                                        
  7 Longland, Nikki R         21 Nevada-PC            1:05.82    1:07.42  
              32.41     1:07.42 (35.01)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA              1:04.21    1:07.84  
              31.46     1:07.84 (36.38)                                        
  9 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              1:08.38    1:08.16  
              32.23     1:08.16 (35.93)                                        
 10 Foley, Leslie A           22 Nevada-PC            1:09.53    1:11.47  
              33.49     1:11.47 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                53.04      55.57  
              26.28       55.57 (29.29)                                        
  2 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY                NT      56.55  
              26.42       56.55 (30.13)                                        
  3 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                   NT      58.16  
              27.58       58.16 (30.58)                                        
  4 McCormick, Mike T         21 Wyoming-WY                NT      58.37  
              27.19       58.37 (31.18)                                        
  5 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY                NT      58.91  
              27.59       58.91 (31.32)                                        
  6 Sether, Dylan                Wyoming-WY                NT      59.15  
              27.71       59.15 (31.44)                                        
  7 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA                58.25    1:01.53  
              28.16     1:01.53 (33.37)                                        
  8 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                55.49    1:03.19  
              28.32     1:03.19 (34.87)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Karen E         20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:05.61  
              28.05       59.64 (31.59)     1:32.02 (32.38)     2:05.61 (33.59)
  2 Carlson, Claudia C        22 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:05.62  
              28.50     1:00.53 (32.03)     1:33.10 (32.57)     2:05.62 (32.52)
  3 Roesler, Leah M           22 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:05.64  
              28.05       59.90 (31.85)     1:32.44 (32.54)     2:05.64 (33.20)
  4 Kusserow, Sita            19 Nevada-PC            2:05.21    2:06.81  
              29.61     1:01.53 (31.92)     1:35.28 (33.75)     2:06.81 (31.53)
  5 Fuss, Erin M              19 Nevada-PC            2:03.58    2:07.05  
              28.71     1:01.41 (32.70)     1:33.72 (32.31)     2:07.05 (33.33)
  6 O'Connor, Rachel E        21 Nevada-PC            2:03.81    2:09.37  
              29.92     1:02.70 (32.78)     1:36.70 (34.00)     2:09.37 (32.67)
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         21 UNLV-CA              2:06.37    2:10.38  
              29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)     1:35.63 (33.69)     2:10.38 (34.75)
  8 Teran-Sanchez, Raquel     21 Nevada-PC            2:07.09    2:10.48  
              29.54     1:02.57 (33.03)     1:36.39 (33.82)     2:10.48 (34.09)
  9 Nguyen, Janelle           19 UNLV-CA              2:02.47    2:11.92  
              28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)     1:35.85 (34.02)     2:11.92 (36.07)
 10 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA              2:04.25    2:12.56  
              29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)     1:36.98 (34.49)     2:12.56 (35.58)
 11 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA              2:06.05    2:13.85  
              30.51     1:04.52 (34.01)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:13.85 (35.04)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:48.31  
              24.89       52.44 (27.55)     1:20.18 (27.74)     1:48.31 (28.13)
  2 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:43.99    1:48.51  
              24.63       52.65 (28.02)     1:21.45 (28.80)     1:48.51 (27.06)
  3 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:50.74  
              24.55       52.47 (27.92)     1:21.62 (29.15)     1:50.74 (29.12)
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         20 UNLV-CA              1:48.69    1:53.37  
              25.27       53.68 (28.41)     1:22.95 (29.27)     1:53.37 (30.42)
  5 Hanekamp, Rudi            20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:55.19  
              25.57       55.31 (29.74)     1:24.66 (29.35)     1:55.19 (30.53)
  6 Sether, Dylan                Wyoming-WY                NT    1:59.13  
              27.34       57.30 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.81)     1:59.13 (31.02)
  7 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:56.01    2:02.36  
              26.45       56.58 (30.13)     1:29.29 (32.71)     2:02.36 (33.07)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Morgan E        22 Wyoming-WY                NT      23.39  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                22.37      23.73  
  3 Ridout, Emily             20 Wyoming-WY                NT      23.86  
  4 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                23.14      23.95  
  5 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                23.58      23.98  
  6 Uselmann, Mary J          18 Wyoming-WY                NT      24.16  
  7 Kostecki, Andrea          22 Nevada-PC              23.93      24.55  
  8 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                23.36      24.61  
  9 Fontaine, Jess            19 Nevada-PC              24.45      25.37  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                20.09      20.43  
  2 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY                NT      20.94  
  3 Virva, Dillon R           20 UNLV-CA                19.37      21.07  
  4 Carter, Bryce L           19 Wyoming-WY                NT      21.08  
  5 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                19.96      21.11  
  6 Frey, Jeff A              21 Wyoming-WY                NT      21.17  
  7 Rutecki, Nick J           22 Wyoming-WY                NT      21.40  
  8 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                20.96      21.55  
  9 Hanaoka Dini, Caio V      19 UNLV-CA                   NT      21.73  
 10 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                20.99      21.85  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Morgan E        22 Wyoming-WY                NT      51.10  
              24.42       51.10 (26.68)                                        
  2 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                50.56      51.80  
              25.03       51.80 (26.77)                                        
  3 Baerens, Teresa           19 Nevada-PC              51.75      51.92  
              25.11       51.92 (26.81)                                        
  4 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA                50.04      52.12  
              25.50       52.12 (26.62)                                        
  5 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                   NT      52.20  
              24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
  6 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA                51.18      52.27  
              25.07       52.27 (27.20)                                        
  7 Kostecki, Andrea          22 Nevada-PC              52.09      53.57  
              26.09       53.57 (27.48)                                        
  8 Khalfallah, Zeineb           UNLV-CA                   NT      53.74  
              25.96       53.74 (27.78)                                        
  9 Cratsenberg, Amber L      19 UNLV-CA                51.45      55.18  
              26.08       55.18 (29.10)                                        
 10 Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA                54.11      55.21  
              26.81       55.21 (28.40)                                        
 -- Ridout, Emily             20 Wyoming-WY                NT     X52.56  
              25.28       52.56 (27.28)                                        
 -- Carlson, Claudia C        22 Wyoming-WY                NT     X52.91  
              25.71       52.91 (27.20)                                        
 -- Uselmann, Mary J          18 Wyoming-WY                NT     X53.00  
              25.61       53.00 (27.39)                                        
 -- McDonough, Melanie A      20 Wyoming-WY                NT     X53.59  
              25.56       53.59 (28.03)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                44.05      44.46  
              21.25       44.46 (23.21)                                        
  2 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY                NT      44.64  
              21.70       44.64 (22.94)                                        
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel K     21 UNLV-CA                43.22      46.30  
              22.36       46.30 (23.94)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY                NT      46.35  
              21.97       46.35 (24.38)                                        
  5 Carter, Bryce L           19 Wyoming-WY                NT      46.46  
              22.20       46.46 (24.26)                                        
  6 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                44.22      46.60  
              22.46       46.60 (24.14)                                        
  7 Frey, Jeff A              21 Wyoming-WY                NT      47.20  
              22.35       47.20 (24.85)                                        
  8 Hanaoka Dini, Caio V      19 UNLV-CA                   NT      47.41  
              22.63       47.41 (24.78)                                        
  9 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA                46.55      47.59  
              23.16       47.59 (24.43)                                        
 10 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                46.35      47.78  
              22.46       47.78 (25.32)                                        
 11 Sether, Dylan                Wyoming-WY                NT      54.54  
              25.05       54.54 (29.49)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denny, Jordan L           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:01.42  
              28.63       59.37 (30.74)     1:30.75 (31.38)     2:01.42 (30.67)
  2 Wong, Jessica K           19 UNLV-CA              1:59.35    2:05.62  
              29.67     1:01.36 (31.69)     1:33.76 (32.40)     2:05.62 (31.86)
  3 Vieira, Luiza P           21 Nevada-PC            2:00.83    2:05.67  
              29.98     1:02.01 (32.03)     1:34.11 (32.10)     2:05.67 (31.56)
  4 Reviglio, Kaelie L        21 Nevada-PC            2:02.55    2:08.38  
              30.99     1:03.92 (32.93)     1:36.15 (32.23)     2:08.38 (32.23)
  5 Fontaine, Jess            19 Nevada-PC            2:05.76    2:10.56  
              31.59     1:04.78 (33.19)     1:37.93 (33.15)     2:10.56 (32.63)
  6 Ellis, Naomi              19 UNLV-CA              2:14.54    2:15.56  
              30.72     1:03.98 (33.26)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:15.56 (36.28)
  7 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA              2:06.55    2:18.45  
              32.75     1:06.99 (34.24)     1:42.72 (35.73)     2:18.45 (35.73)
 -- Sullivan, Abby M          18 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:04.33  
              29.99     1:01.56 (31.57)     1:33.05 (31.49)     2:04.33 (31.28)
 -- Finnesand, Nikki L        22 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:07.08  
              29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)     1:35.42 (33.11)     2:07.08 (31.66)
 -- Dahlquist, Karissa M      19 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:08.24  
              30.47     1:02.94 (32.47)     1:35.76 (32.82)     2:08.24 (32.48)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:48.89  
              25.84       53.71 (27.87)     1:21.38 (27.67)     1:48.89 (27.51)
  2 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA              1:46.18    1:50.59  
              25.91       53.42 (27.51)     1:21.61 (28.19)     1:50.59 (28.98)
  3 Costello, Brendan A       20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:50.94  
              26.98       54.65 (27.67)     1:22.91 (28.26)     1:50.94 (28.03)
  4 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:48.90    1:51.67  
              26.19       54.29 (28.10)     1:22.84 (28.55)     1:51.67 (28.83)
  5 Jones, Pat J              19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:53.71  
              27.51       56.35 (28.84)     1:25.51 (29.16)     1:53.71 (28.20)
  6 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:51.47    1:54.21  
              28.11       57.42 (29.31)     1:26.28 (28.86)     1:54.21 (27.93)
  7 Oleson, Evan L            20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:54.78  
              27.13       55.76 (28.63)     1:25.21 (29.45)     1:54.78 (29.57)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norlin, Mackenzie S       21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:22.02  
              32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:44.53 (36.85)     2:22.02 (37.49)
  2 Cieplucha, Sophie         19 Nevada-PC            2:20.87    2:22.45  
              32.76     1:09.68 (36.92)     1:46.53 (36.85)     2:22.45 (35.92)
  3 Medina Alegria, Arantxa   19 Nevada-PC            2:23.16    2:23.30  
              32.78     1:09.29 (36.51)     1:46.33 (37.04)     2:23.30 (36.97)
  4 Longland, Nikki R         21 Nevada-PC            2:18.39    2:24.68  
              33.39     1:10.27 (36.88)     1:47.17 (36.90)     2:24.68 (37.51)
  5 Hilbrandt, Riley P        18 Nevada-PC            2:24.51    2:25.79  
              32.75     1:09.76 (37.01)     1:47.86 (38.10)     2:25.79 (37.93)
  6 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              2:22.41    2:29.56  
              33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)     1:50.27 (38.88)     2:29.56 (39.29)
  7 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA              2:25.99    2:31.34  
              33.76     1:11.69 (37.93)     1:52.10 (40.41)     2:31.34 (39.24)
  8 Foley, Leslie A           22 Nevada-PC                 NT    2:34.49  
              34.96     1:14.37 (39.41)     1:54.33 (39.96)     2:34.49 (40.16)
 -- Lacey, Halie M            21 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:22.72  
              32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)     1:46.35 (37.05)     2:22.72 (36.37)
 -- Young, Stephanie K        21 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:23.11  
              32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)     1:45.16 (37.33)     2:23.11 (37.95)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         24 UNLV-CA              1:58.80    2:03.20  
              28.75       59.80 (31.05)     1:31.47 (31.67)     2:03.20 (31.73)
  2 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA              1:58.69    2:04.51  
              28.20     1:00.04 (31.84)     1:32.22 (32.18)     2:04.51 (32.29)
  3 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:05.29  
              28.27       59.86 (31.59)     1:31.98 (32.12)     2:05.29 (33.31)
  4 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:07.19  
              29.20     1:02.46 (33.26)     1:34.80 (32.34)     2:07.19 (32.39)
  5 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:59.41    2:07.45  
              29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)     1:34.27 (32.99)     2:07.45 (33.18)
  6 McCormick, Mike T         21 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:07.66  
              28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)     1:33.48 (33.42)     2:07.66 (34.18)
  7 Hanekamp, Rudi            20 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:10.75  
              29.45     1:02.52 (33.07)     1:36.63 (34.11)     2:10.75 (34.12)
  8 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              2:00.44    2:11.58  
              28.90     1:01.91 (33.01)     1:36.29 (34.38)     2:11.58 (35.29)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Yawen                 19 Nevada-PC                 NT    5:02.18  
              27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:28.19 (30.46)     1:58.98 (30.79)
        2:29.34 (30.36)     3:00.10 (30.76)     3:31.12 (31.02)     4:02.20 (31.08)
        4:32.54 (30.34)     5:02.18 (29.64)                                        
  2 Chang, Keara M            19 Wyoming-WY                NT    5:02.56  
              28.11       58.37 (30.26)     1:29.23 (30.86)     2:00.70 (31.47)
        2:31.77 (31.07)     3:02.69 (30.92)     3:33.21 (30.52)     4:03.50 (30.29)
        4:33.43 (29.93)     5:02.56 (29.13)                                        
  3 Baerens, Teresa           19 Nevada-PC                 NT    5:05.08  
              27.71       58.68 (30.97)     1:29.40 (30.72)     2:00.65 (31.25)
        2:31.44 (30.79)     3:02.29 (30.85)     3:33.04 (30.75)     4:04.08 (31.04)
        4:34.56 (30.48)     5:05.08 (30.52)                                        
  4 Forman, Michelle K        22 Nevada-PC            5:06.31    5:09.96  
              27.92       58.41 (30.49)     1:29.90 (31.49)     2:01.61 (31.71)
        2:33.35 (31.74)     3:05.13 (31.78)     3:36.83 (31.70)     4:08.39 (31.56)
        4:39.58 (31.19)     5:09.96 (30.38)                                        
  5 Heim, Jessica L           21 UNLV-CA              4:46.67    5:19.71  
              28.63       59.47 (30.84)     1:31.13 (31.66)     2:02.81 (31.68)
        2:35.15 (32.34)     3:07.80 (32.65)     3:40.87 (33.07)     4:14.15 (33.28)
        4:47.45 (33.30)     5:19.71 (32.26)                                        
  6 Wuoti, Kelsey             19 UNLV-CA              5:15.96    5:19.99  
              28.74     1:00.70 (31.96)     1:33.26 (32.56)     2:06.14 (32.88)
        2:39.14 (33.00)     3:11.21 (32.07)     3:43.86 (32.65)     4:15.78 (31.92)
        4:47.92 (32.14)     5:19.99 (32.07)                                        
  7 Morris, Chelsea L         21 UNLV-CA              5:01.31    5:20.72  
              29.13     1:00.59 (31.46)     1:32.41 (31.82)     2:04.82 (32.41)
        2:37.56 (32.74)     3:10.33 (32.77)     3:43.16 (32.83)     4:16.28 (33.12)
        4:49.11 (32.83)     5:20.72 (31.61)                                        
  8 Drennan, Jocelin R        20 Nevada-PC            5:06.78    5:22.48  
              29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)     1:35.26 (33.02)     2:08.32 (33.06)
        2:41.16 (32.84)     3:13.90 (32.74)     3:46.46 (32.56)     4:19.16 (32.70)
        4:51.38 (32.22)     5:22.48 (31.10)                                        
  9 Cratsenberg, Amber L      19 UNLV-CA              5:02.20    5:24.84  
              28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)     1:33.30 (32.58)     2:06.01 (32.71)
        2:38.56 (32.55)     3:11.47 (32.91)     3:44.62 (33.15)     4:18.09 (33.47)
        4:51.97 (33.88)     5:24.84 (32.87)                                        
 -- Hlavacek, Nicole L        19 Wyoming-WY                NT   X5:02.74  
              27.75       57.49 (29.74)     1:27.53 (30.04)     1:57.70 (30.17)
        2:28.17 (30.47)     2:58.94 (30.77)     3:30.33 (31.39)     4:01.32 (30.99)
        4:32.43 (31.11)     5:02.74 (30.31)                                        
 -- Dow, Emma K               20 Wyoming-WY                NT   X5:05.47  
              27.77       57.76 (29.99)     1:28.21 (30.45)     1:59.20 (30.99)
        2:30.18 (30.98)     3:01.32 (31.14)     3:32.58 (31.26)     4:04.19 (31.61)
        4:35.27 (31.08)     5:05.47 (30.20)                                        
 -- Mikulski, Aliyah C        20 Wyoming-WY                NT   X5:11.02  
              28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:31.33 (31.83)     2:03.41 (32.08)
        2:35.24 (31.83)     3:06.59 (31.35)     3:37.97 (31.38)     4:09.20 (31.23)
        4:40.40 (31.20)     5:11.02 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:34.60  
              25.26       52.72 (27.46)     1:20.78 (28.06)     1:49.01 (28.23)
        2:17.51 (28.50)     2:44.59 (27.08)     3:12.16 (27.57)     3:39.94 (27.78)
        4:07.69 (27.75)     4:34.60 (26.91)                                        
  2 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:28.06    4:36.04  
              25.92       53.48 (27.56)     1:21.49 (28.01)     1:49.51 (28.02)
        2:17.65 (28.14)     2:45.64 (27.99)     3:14.02 (28.38)     3:41.50 (27.48)
        4:09.15 (27.65)     4:36.04 (26.89)                                        
  3 Waller, Kevin K           20 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:36.55  
              25.02       52.51 (27.49)     1:20.36 (27.85)     1:48.74 (28.38)
        2:17.22 (28.48)     2:45.65 (28.43)     3:13.80 (28.15)     3:41.74 (27.94)
        4:09.44 (27.70)     4:36.55 (27.11)                                        
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         20 UNLV-CA              4:23.65    4:38.95  
              25.36       52.98 (27.62)     1:20.90 (27.92)     1:48.88 (27.98)
        2:16.88 (28.00)     2:45.35 (28.47)     3:14.06 (28.71)     3:42.39 (28.33)
        4:10.82 (28.43)     4:38.95 (28.13)                                        
  5 Costello, Brendan A       20 Wyoming-WY                NT    4:39.76  
              25.91       53.70 (27.79)     1:21.91 (28.21)     1:50.47 (28.56)
        2:19.26 (28.79)     2:47.61 (28.35)     3:16.12 (28.51)     3:44.14 (28.02)
        4:12.64 (28.50)     4:39.76 (27.12)                                        
  6 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              4:32.50    4:54.35  
              25.67       53.64 (27.97)     1:22.21 (28.57)     1:51.95 (29.74)
        2:21.86 (29.91)     2:52.36 (30.50)     3:23.07 (30.71)     3:53.94 (30.87)
        4:24.56 (30.62)     4:54.35 (29.79)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:57.98  
              27.39       55.79 (28.40)     1:24.73 (28.94)     1:54.72 (29.99)
        2:25.39 (30.67)     2:55.88 (30.49)     3:25.90 (30.02)     3:56.70 (30.80)
        4:28.36 (31.66)     4:57.98 (29.62)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coonce, Molly E           19 Wyoming-WY                NT      55.70  
              26.12       55.70 (29.58)                                        
  2 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                52.18      55.76  
              26.25       55.76 (29.51)                                        
  3 Kusserow, Sita            19 Nevada-PC              56.45      56.97  
              26.64       56.97 (30.33)                                        
  4 Wong, Jessica K           19 UNLV-CA                55.37      58.11  
              27.41       58.11 (30.70)                                        
  5 Fuss, Erin M              19 Nevada-PC              56.65      59.29  
              27.67       59.29 (31.62)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Janelle           19 UNLV-CA                58.37      59.68  
              28.35       59.68 (31.33)                                        
  7 Teran-Sanchez, Raquel     21 Nevada-PC              58.70    1:00.02  
              28.31     1:00.02 (31.71)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rachel E        21 Nevada-PC              57.33    1:00.14  
              28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
  9 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                57.23    1:01.28  
              28.62     1:01.28 (32.66)                                        
 -- Hendrick, Karen E         20 Wyoming-WY                NT     X56.95  
              26.90       56.95 (30.05)                                        
 -- Roesler, Leah M           22 Wyoming-WY                NT     X57.34  
              26.81       57.34 (30.53)                                        
 -- Uselmann, Mary J          18 Wyoming-WY                NT     X58.25  
              27.41       58.25 (30.84)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY                NT      50.03  
              23.45       50.03 (26.58)                                        
  2 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                48.30      50.07  
              23.52       50.07 (26.55)                                        
  3 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                49.01      50.14  
              23.13       50.14 (27.01)                                        
  4 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                49.63      50.18  
              23.61       50.18 (26.57)                                        
  5 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY                NT      50.26  
              23.80       50.26 (26.46)                                        
  6 Rutecki, Nick J           22 Wyoming-WY                NT      50.94  
              23.56       50.94 (27.38)                                        
  7 Layman, Austin D          20 Wyoming-WY                NT      52.00  
              23.97       52.00 (28.03)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Yawen                 19 Nevada-PC            2:01.31    2:05.10  
              27.78     1:00.00 (32.22)     1:35.35 (35.35)     2:05.10 (29.75)
  2 Dahlquist, Karissa M      19 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:08.58  
              28.60     1:01.75 (33.15)     1:39.15 (37.40)     2:08.58 (29.43)
  3 Marsh, Jessica R          21 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:09.40  
              27.54       59.04 (31.50)     1:39.06 (40.02)     2:09.40 (30.34)
  4 Hilbrandt, Riley P        18 Nevada-PC            2:10.51    2:10.93  
              29.10     1:02.51 (33.41)     1:40.82 (38.31)     2:10.93 (30.11)
  5 Cieplucha, Sophie         19 Nevada-PC            2:08.27    2:11.21  
              29.46     1:02.91 (33.45)     1:40.86 (37.95)     2:11.21 (30.35)
  6 Duckworth, Casey C        19 Wyoming-WY                NT    2:11.22  
              28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)     1:40.71 (39.00)     2:11.22 (30.51)
  7 Longland, Nikki R         21 Nevada-PC            2:08.84    2:11.24  
              29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)     1:41.18 (37.56)     2:11.24 (30.06)
  8 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA              2:13.68    2:13.78  
              29.44     1:04.02 (34.58)     1:43.20 (39.18)     2:13.78 (30.58)
  9 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA              2:06.97    2:13.83  
              30.24     1:03.81 (33.57)     1:43.34 (39.53)     2:13.83 (30.49)
 10 Nguyen, Janelle           19 UNLV-CA              2:13.25    2:15.48  
              28.94     1:04.50 (35.56)     1:43.82 (39.32)     2:15.48 (31.66)
 11 Ellis, Naomi              19 UNLV-CA              2:17.52    2:22.45  
              30.50     1:05.23 (34.73)     1:48.17 (42.94)     2:22.45 (34.28)
 -- Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA              2:10.74   X2:10.14  
              28.67     1:02.48 (33.81)     1:39.86 (37.38)     2:10.14 (30.28)
 -- Lacey, Halie M            21 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:12.55  
              29.05     1:04.29 (35.24)     1:41.55 (37.26)     2:12.55 (31.00)
 -- Young, Stephanie K        21 Wyoming-WY                NT   X2:14.85  
              28.84     1:05.94 (37.10)     1:43.15 (37.21)     2:14.85 (31.70)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         24 UNLV-CA              1:46.09    1:49.56  
              24.07       51.81 (27.74)     1:22.92 (31.11)     1:49.56 (26.64)
  2 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:50.44  
              23.96       52.16 (28.20)     1:24.55 (32.39)     1:50.44 (25.89)
  3 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:54.59  
              25.05       54.52 (29.47)     1:27.68 (33.16)     1:54.59 (26.91)
  4 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY                NT    1:55.00  
              24.54       55.33 (30.79)     1:28.06 (32.73)     1:55.00 (26.94)
  5 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:48.90    1:58.55  
              24.98       55.66 (30.68)     1:30.66 (35.00)     1:58.55 (27.89)
  6 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:54.07    1:59.84  
              25.50       54.69 (29.19)     1:30.92 (36.23)     1:59.84 (28.92)
  7 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:50.51    2:01.54  
              25.54       55.80 (30.26)     1:30.30 (34.50)     2:01.54 (31.24)
 -- Jones, Pat J              19 Wyoming-WY                NT   X1:55.54  
              25.35       54.98 (29.63)     1:28.16 (33.18)     1:55.54 (27.38)
 -- Oleson, Evan L            20 Wyoming-WY                NT   X1:57.47  
              25.31       54.18 (28.87)     1:28.54 (34.36)     1:57.47 (28.93)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    1:33.94  
              23.43       46.67 (23.24)     1:10.51 (23.84)     1:33.94 (23.43)
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    1:34.63  
              24.10       47.83 (23.73)     1:11.50 (23.67)     1:34.63 (23.13)
  3 University of Nevada-PC  'A'                      1:33.43    1:37.25  
              24.60       48.90 (24.30)     1:13.27 (24.37)     1:37.25 (23.98)
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    1:39.34  
              24.85       49.88 (25.03)     1:15.06 (25.18)     1:39.34 (24.28)
  5 University of Nevada-PC  'B'                           NT    1:40.86  
              25.53       50.55 (25.02)     1:16.12 (25.57)     1:40.86 (24.74)
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                 NT    1:41.43  
              24.59       50.74 (26.15)     1:16.66 (25.92)     1:41.43 (24.77)
 -- Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT   X1:36.33  
              24.21       48.57 (24.36)     1:12.52 (23.95)     1:36.33 (23.81)
 -- Wyoming, University of-WY  'C'                         NT   X1:39.83  
              25.17       49.78 (24.61)     1:14.25 (24.47)     1:39.83 (25.58)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'                 NT    1:21.31  
              20.37       40.65 (20.28)     1:00.84 (20.19)     1:21.31 (20.47)
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'                 NT    1:22.57  
              21.27       41.72 (20.45)     1:02.69 (20.97)     1:22.57 (19.88)
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                         NT    1:23.23  
              20.85       41.92 (21.07)     1:02.59 (20.67)     1:23.23 (20.64)
  4 Wyoming, University of-WY  'B'                         NT    1:25.45  
              21.12       42.56 (21.44)     1:03.95 (21.39)     1:25.45 (21.50)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'                 NT    1:26.30  
              21.55       43.05 (21.50)     1:04.62 (21.57)     1:26.30 (21.68)
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serra, Michele               UNLV-CA                   NP       7.00  
  2 Shillingburg, Taylor         UNLV-CA                   NP       6.00  
  3 Heussner, Holly              Wyoming-WY                NP       5.00  
  4 Puglisi, Lauren              Wyoming-WY                NP       4.00  
  5 Bishop, Keely                Wyoming-WY                NP       3.00  
  6 Campbell, Kari               Wyoming-WY                NP       2.00  
  7 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NP       1.00  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NP       4.00  
  2 Sullivan, Spenser            UNLV-CA                   NP       3.00  
  3 James, Lucas                 UNLV-CA                   NP       2.00  
  4 Rehmeier, Jacob              Wyoming-WY                NP       1.00  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puglisi, Lauren              Wyoming-WY                NP       6.00  
  2 Heussner, Holly              Wyoming-WY                NP       5.00  
  3 Bishop, Keely                Wyoming-WY                NP       4.00  
  4 Serra, Michele               UNLV-CA                   NP       3.00  
  5 Campbell, Kari               Wyoming-WY                NP       2.00  
  6 Fay, Amanda                  Wyoming-WY                NP       1.00  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehmeier, Jacob              Wyoming-WY                NP       4.00  
  2 James, Lucas                 UNLV-CA                   NP       3.00  
  3 Campbell, Derek              Wyoming-WY                NP       2.00  
  4 Sullivan, Spenser            UNLV-CA                   NP       1.00  

SCHEDULE
Download Schedule: Add to calendar

WOLF PACK BLOG

NEVADAWOLFPACK.TV
ONLINE STORE
WOLF PACK
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS

Follow us!

Instagram