Final Results

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to The Aquatic Center at Palo Alto College - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2014 09:06 PM
    2014 Mountain West Swimming & Diving Champion - 2/19/2014 to 2/22/2014     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:37.93   2/20/2013 San Diego State                            
 MW All-Time: # 1:37.93   2/20/2013 San Diego State                            
        Pool: ^ 1:37.93        2013 San Diego State                            
                1:38.01  ACUT
                1:38.81  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State  'A'                        1:41.99    1:37.97 ACUT    40  
     1) Apostalon, Anika FR             2) r:+0.37 Day, Laura SO          
     3) r:+0.29 Guttmacher, Samantha FR 4) r:+0.23 Weisz, Whitney SO      
              12.18    24.54    12.74    27.76    10.78    23.72    10.42    21.95
  2 Boise State  'A'                            1:40.53    1:38.21 BCUT    34  
     1) Wicks, Samantha SO              2) r:+0.27 Johansen, Sydney JR    
     3) r:+0.20 Aoyama, Brittany FR     4) r:+0.20 Martin, Katelyn FR     
              12.43    24.95    12.73    28.20    10.51    23.00    10.20    22.06
  3 New Mexico  'A'                             1:43.16    1:38.49 BCUT    32  
     1) McKee, Kaela FR                 2) r:+0.25 Blanchette, Ashley SR  
     3) r:+0.20 Hobson, Jorgi SR        4) r:+0.22 King, Shayla SO        
              12.45    24.98    12.07    27.16    10.47    23.64    10.75    22.71
  4 Unlv  'A'                                   1:42.37    1:38.81 BCUT    30  
     1) Gavrilova, Elena SO             2) r:+0.09 Sanchez, Natalie JR    
     3) r:+0.37 Herrington, Katelyne SR 4) r:+0.20 Dixon, Rachel SR       
              12.49    25.49    12.67    28.36    10.52    23.09    10.15    21.87
  5 San Jose State  'A'                         1:43.13    1:39.62         28  
     1) McLean, Michaela JR             2) r:+0.23 Anderson, Darcie SR    
     3) r:+0.38 Acosta, Ashlyn SR       4) r:+0.23 Bush, Alysha FR        
              12.77    25.32    12.56    27.96    10.79    23.78    10.86    22.56
  6 Wyoming  'A'                                1:43.79    1:40.07         26  
     1) Hartigan, Morgan SR             2) r:+0.17 Young, Stephanie SR    
     3) r:+0.21 Coonce, Molly SO        4) r:+0.12 Ridout, Emily SO       
              12.23    24.95    12.87    28.40    10.99    24.19    10.63    22.53
  7 Nevada  'A'                                 1:46.05    1:40.63         24  
     1) Vieira, Luiza JR                2) r:+0.21 Medina Alegria, Arantxa
     3) r:+0.13 Kusserow, Sita FR       4) r:+0.28 Baerens, Teresa FR     
              12.95    26.06    12.42    27.80    10.85    24.18    10.79    22.59
  8 Air Force  'A'                              1:46.10    1:41.47         22  
     1) Laughlin, Samantha SR           2) r:+0.00 Schlosberg, Kira FR    
     3) r:+0.15 Aranda, Gabrielle SR    4) r:+0.29 Cesare, Hannah SR      
              13.10    26.02    12.18    27.43    11.21    24.91    11.07    23.11
  9 Colorado State  'A'                         1:45.39    1:41.89         18  
     1) Shepard, Jessica SO             2) r:+0.25 Bassani, Cristina SO   
     3) r:+0.17 Simpson, Tess JR        4) r:+0.06 Polich, Katie JR       
              12.67    25.41    12.73    28.37    11.42    25.11    10.79    23.00
 10 Fresno State  'A'                           1:45.12    1:43.38         14  
     1) Conlon, Kali FR                 2) r:+0.16 Baldwin, Hailee FR     
     3) r:+0.18 Rennie, Tarryn FR       4) r:-0.01 Hatayama, Leah SO      
              13.17    26.63    13.13    28.84    11.31    25.38    10.48    22.53
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 330.65   2/24/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
 MW All-Time: # 347.48   1/12/2013 Michole Timm, UNM                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, En-tien      SR NEV                   297.63     309.99         20  
  2 Cortney, Ciera      SR BSU                   274.77     299.79         17  
  3 Palmer, Krysta      SO NEV                   253.32     291.42         16  
  4 Harper, Megan       SR UNM                   262.95     283.17         15  
  5 Milone, Ariana      SO CSU                   273.87     277.14         14  
  6 Hansen, Stephanie   SR NEV                   253.02     276.30         13  
  7 Fay, Amanda         SR WYO                   293.76     272.52         12  
  8 Bollig, Melissa     JR CSU                   256.65     256.11         11  
B - Final
  9 Prigge, Hannah      SR FS                    252.36     292.32          9  
 10 Hardy, Mary Kate    JR CSU                   234.96     267.30          7  
 11 Meadows, Savanna    FR AFA                   247.11     256.26          6  
 12 Holden, Shelbie     FR FS                    239.49     255.57          5  
 13 Kohlbeck, Erin      JR BSU                   251.01     248.88          4  
 14 Campbell, Kari      SO WYO                   241.32     241.65          3  
 15 Serra, Michele      SO UNLV                  227.13     219.06          2  
 16 Kriewall, Karli     FR BSU                   227.55     209.82          1  
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 330.65   2/24/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
 MW All-Time: # 347.48   1/12/2013 Michole Timm, UNM                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, En-tien            SR NEV                   322.43     297.63 q      
  2 Fay, Amanda               SR WYO                   325.95     293.76 q      
  3 Cortney, Ciera            SR BSU                   311.78     274.77 q      
  4 Milone, Ariana            SO CSU                   294.08     273.87 q      
  5 Harper, Megan             SR UNM                   292.72     262.95 q      
  6 Bollig, Melissa           JR CSU                   276.45     256.65 q      
  7 Palmer, Krysta            SO NEV                   307.72     253.32 q      
  8 Hansen, Stephanie         SR NEV                   298.27     253.02 q      
  9 Prigge, Hannah            SR FS                    324.20     252.36 q      
 10 Kohlbeck, Erin            JR BSU                   290.00     251.01 q      
 11 Meadows, Savanna          FR AFA                   250.75     247.11 q      
 12 Campbell, Kari            SO WYO                   292.95     241.32 q      
 13 Holden, Shelbie           FR FS                    259.80     239.49 q      
 14 Hardy, Mary Kate          JR CSU                   267.60     234.96 q      
 15 Kriewall, Karli           FR BSU                   251.85     227.55 q      
 16 Serra, Michele            SO UNLV                  232.05     227.13 q      
 17 Kersting, Marlee          FR SDSU                  266.03     227.10        
 18 Marthens, Jordan          FR BSU                   274.85     227.07        
 19 Long, Lainie              JR AFA                   264.10     226.17        
 20 Stott, Ashley             SO SDSU                  274.43     225.42        
 21 Greely, Paige             SO CSU                   268.73     223.14        
 22 Heussner, Holly           JR WYO                   244.88     213.69        
 23 Williams, Emily           FR CSU                   229.50     210.87        
 24 Bishop, Keely             FR WYO                   250.80     210.39        
 25 Horn, Jessica             SO AFA                   249.15     209.34        
 26 Arnold, Jennifer          SR NEV                   269.32     206.04        
 27 Ruth, Lacie               SO FS                    241.00     203.49        
 28 Shillingburg, Taylor      FR UNLV                  215.70     201.57        
 29 Farrer, Noelle            FR FS                    235.80     198.45        
 30 Thorn, Maxelise           JR CSU                   248.33     195.66        
 -- Finigan, Shannon          FR SDSU                  260.90    X229.29        
 -- Marshall, Chandler        SO SDSU                  264.50    X221.01        
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 7:06.64   2/20/2014 San Diego State                            
 MW All-Time: # 7:10.18   2/25/2009 UNLV                                       
        Pool: ^ 7:06.64   2/19/2014 SDSU                                       
                7:07.31  ACUT
                7:12.21  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State  'A'                        7:22.74    7:06.64 ACUT    40  
     1) Berggren, Frida FR              2) r:+0.31 Macklin, Mikaela SR    
     3) r:+0.13 Ruiz, Natilee SO        4) r:+0.52 Miller, Savannah SO    
     r:+0.78  25.51    52.41  1:20.34  1:47.65    24.11    50.69  1:17.29  1:44.59
       23.86    50.67  1:18.39  1:46.66    24.53    51.64  1:19.25  1:47.74
  2 Nevada  'A'                                 7:32.18    7:11.87 BCUT    34  
     1) Kusserow, Sita FR               2) r:+0.28 Li, Yawen SO           
     3) r:+0.45 Forman, Michelle JR     4) r:+0.28 Baerens, Teresa FR     
     r:+0.81  25.65    52.36  1:19.58  1:47.39    14.90    52.24  1:20.76  1:48.98
       25.25    52.61  1:21.19  1:50.14    24.71    51.53  1:18.24  1:45.36
  3 Boise State  'A'                            7:17.85    7:13.73         32  
     1) Cann, Felicity FR               2) r:+0.06 Padington, Taylor SO   
     3) r:+0.27 Balogh, Blake SO        4) r:+0.00 Bottelberghe, Jessica J
     r:+0.70  24.97    52.52  1:20.50  1:48.84    24.45    51.55  1:19.36  1:47.02
       17.49    52.10  1:20.63  1:49.50    23.91    51.19  1:19.42  1:48.37
  4 Air Force  'A'                              7:28.19    7:17.34         30  
     1) Davis, Kimberly JR              2) r:+0.49 Menke, Sara SO         
     3) r:+0.32 Bleyl, Erin SR          4) r:+0.39 Miller, Genevieve FR   
     r:+0.78  25.04    52.52  1:20.76  1:49.36    16.05    52.26  1:20.37  1:48.75
       25.08    53.09  1:21.94  1:51.69    24.74    51.92  1:19.66  1:47.54
  5 Unlv  'A'                                   7:27.21    7:17.49         28  
     1) Heim, Jessica SR                2) r:+0.35 Gavrilova, Elena SO    
     3) r:+0.34 Fehervari, Julia SO     4) r:+0.33 Marsh, Jessica JR      
     r:+0.74  25.16    51.56  1:18.87  1:46.80    24.53    52.06  1:20.70  1:50.09
       24.60    52.50  1:21.69  1:50.86    24.37    51.45  1:20.05  1:49.74
  6 San Jose State  'A'                         7:25.02    7:19.12         26  
     1) Harvey, Erika SR                2) r:+0.27 Curado, Taylor SR      
     3) r:+0.11 Solorio, Taylor FR      4) r:+0.30 Spitser, Riley SO      
     r:+0.70  24.96    52.42  1:20.97  1:50.20    24.75    52.29  1:20.17  1:48.31
       24.62    52.66  1:21.81  1:50.99    24.57    52.32  1:21.03  1:49.62
  7 Wyoming  'A'                                7:33.50    7:20.25         24  
     1) Carlson, Claudia JR             2) r:+0.34 Chang, Keara SO        
     3) r:-0.05 Roesler, Leah SR        4) r:+0.37 Denny, Jordan JR       
     r:+0.74  25.36    52.75  1:21.20  1:50.62    14.57    53.02  1:21.69  1:50.88
       24.62    51.95  1:20.93  1:50.08    18.51    51.49  1:19.67  1:48.67
  8 Fresno State  'A'                           7:35.38    7:22.76         22  
     1) Titchin, Lucy JR                2) r:+0.23 Simmons, Kelly SO      
     3) r:+0.30 Gullick, Esme FR        4) r:+0.38 Fuller, Crystal SR     
     r:+0.80  25.04    52.32  1:20.64  1:49.44    14.74    53.37  1:22.02  1:51.14
       25.11    52.82  1:21.22  1:49.90    24.87    52.21  1:21.36  1:52.28
  9 New Mexico  'A'                             7:34.19    7:24.71         18  
     1) Gardiner, Caitlin JR            2) r:+0.50 D-Lilliestrom, Anna JR 
     3) r:+0.49 Zeiger, Heidi SR        4) r:+0.30 Lengyel, Anna FR       
     r:+0.77  25.08    52.39  1:20.90  1:50.11    24.85    52.18  1:21.08  1:50.83
       24.84    52.48  1:22.15  1:53.00    14.86    52.36  1:21.51  1:50.77
 10 Colorado State  'A'                         7:38.09    7:29.76         14  
     1) Simpson, Tess JR                2) r:+0.14 Roh, Karin FR          
     3) r:+0.38 Griffith, Teagan FR     4) r:+0.16 Prasse, Elizabeth FR   
     r:+0.73  25.52    53.77  1:23.08  1:53.61    24.73    52.43  1:20.72  1:49.88
       25.74    54.38  1:24.50  1:54.36    25.60    54.92  1:23.66  1:51.91
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:28.65   2/20/2014 San Diego State                            
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, M Dalcamo, W Weisz         
 MW All-Time: # 1:28.65   2/20/2014 San Diego State                            
        Pool: ^ 1:28.65   2/20/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, M Dalcamo, W Weisz         
                1:29.65  ACUT
                1:30.43  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State  'A'                        1:32.17    1:28.65*ACUT    40  
     1) Apostalon, Anika FR             2) r:+0.22 Bailey, Chelsea JR     
     3) r:+0.27 Dalcamo, Madeleine JR   4) r:+0.25 Weisz, Whitney SO      
     r:+0.71  10.60    21.91    10.32    21.93    10.63    22.67    10.38    22.14
  2 Boise State  'A'                            1:31.64    1:30.30 BCUT    34  
     1) Martin, Katelyn FR              2) r:+0.32 Bottelberghe, Jessica J
     3) r:+0.23 Aoyama, Brittany FR     4) r:+0.22 Wicks, Samantha SO     
     r:+0.81  11.10    22.90    10.93    22.98    10.60    22.30    10.47    22.12
  3 Unlv  'A'                                   1:32.36    1:30.82         32  
     1) Dixon, Rachel SR                2) r:+0.27 Fehervari, Julia SO    
     3) r:+0.17 Cratsenberg, Amber SO   4) r:+0.23 Troup, Michelle SO     
     r:+0.67  10.97    22.63    10.91    22.90    10.99    22.90    10.62    22.39
  4 New Mexico  'A'                             1:36.23    1:30.96         30  
     1) Hobson, Jorgi SR                2) r:+0.26 King, Shayla SO        
     3) r:+0.97 Chee, April SO          4) r:+0.11 McKee, Kaela FR        
     r:+0.70  11.02    22.74    10.85    22.80    10.95    22.94    10.63    22.48
  5 Wyoming  'A'                                1:33.94    1:31.05         28  
     1) Hartigan, Morgan SR             2) r:+0.07 McDonough, Melanie JR  
     3) r:+0.01 Sullivan, Abigail FR    4) r:+0.12 Ridout, Emily SO       
     r:+1.86  10.88    22.73    10.70    22.88    10.74    22.83    10.52    22.61
  6 San Jose State  'A'                         1:32.90    1:32.02         26  
     1) Harvey, Erika SR                2) r:+0.24 Bush, Alysha FR        
     3) r:+0.26 Curado, Taylor SR       4) r:+0.38 Acosta, Ashlyn SR      
     r:+0.69  11.06    23.01    10.99    22.82    11.14    23.35    10.98    22.84
  7 Fresno State  'A'                           1:34.63    1:32.66         24  
     1) Hatayama, Leah SO               2) r:+0.12 Titchin, Lucy JR       
     3) r:+0.11 Fuller, Crystal SR      4) r:+0.16 Jones, Dana SO         
     r:+0.67  11.24    23.35    11.08    23.21    10.95    23.20    11.02    22.90
  8 Air Force  'A'                              1:37.03    1:33.04         22  
     1) Davis, Kimberly JR              2) r:+0.19 Aranda, Gabrielle SR   
     3) r:+0.14 Laughlin, Samantha SR   4) r:+0.21 Cesare, Hannah SR      
          r:+0.75      23.75    11.04    23.36    10.86    23.04    10.84    22.89
  9 Nevada  'A'                                 1:36.88    1:33.94         18  
     1) Forman, Michelle JR             2) r:+0.40 Medina Alegria, Arantxa
     3) r:+0.24 Hilbrandt, Riley FR     4) r:+0.17 Kostecki, Andrea SR    
     r:+0.76  11.39    23.81    11.16    23.33    11.25    23.75    11.01    23.05
 10 Colorado State  'A'                         1:36.05    1:34.38         14  
     1) Polich, Katie JR                2) r:+0.19 Roh, Karin FR          
     3) r:+0.19 Gilson, Felicia SO      4) r:+0.20 Bassani, Cristina SO   
     r:+0.75  11.49    23.71    11.16    23.44    11.30    23.53    11.19    23.70
 
Event 5  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 359.50   2/25/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
 MW All-Time: # 370.65   1/12/2013 Megan Harper, UNM                           
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harper, Megan       SR UNM                   286.38     337.20         20  
  2 Huang, En-tien      SR NEV                   310.68     331.02         17  
  3 Palmer, Krysta      SO NEV                   271.71     317.64         16  
  4 Prigge, Hannah      SR FS                    306.96     314.91         15  
  5 Cortney, Ciera      SR BSU                   306.06     306.09         14  
  6 Hansen, Stephanie   SR NEV                   290.82     302.94         13  
  7 Fay, Amanda         SR WYO                   286.05     297.69         12  
  8 Kohlbeck, Erin      JR BSU                   272.49     282.60         11  
B - Final
  9 Milone, Ariana      SO CSU                   270.03     291.33          9  
 10 Stott, Ashley       SO SDSU                  252.27     278.49          7  
 11 Bollig, Melissa     JR CSU                   239.67     273.03          6  
 12 Meadows, Savanna    FR AFA                   267.90     264.39          5  
 13 Campbell, Kari      SO WYO                   262.50     263.19          4  
 14 Kersting, Marlee    FR SDSU                  241.68     258.39          3  
 15 Holden, Shelbie     FR FS                    235.23     240.24          2  
 16 Long, Lainie        JR AFA                   255.72     229.23          1  
 
Event 5  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 359.50   2/25/2010 Tawni Jones, BYU                            
 MW All-Time: # 370.65   1/12/2013 Megan Harper, UNM                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, En-tien            SR NEV                   367.20     310.68 q      
  2 Prigge, Hannah            SR FS                    335.40     306.96 q      
  3 Cortney, Ciera            SR BSU                   342.98     306.06 q      
  4 Hansen, Stephanie         SR NEV                   336.60     290.82 q      
  5 Harper, Megan             SR UNM                   308.40     286.38 q      
  6 Fay, Amanda               SR WYO                   306.45     286.05 q      
  7 Kohlbeck, Erin            JR BSU                   307.00     272.49 q      
  8 Palmer, Krysta            SO NEV                   311.65     271.71 q      
  9 Milone, Ariana            SO CSU                   304.58     270.03 q      
 10 Meadows, Savanna          FR AFA                   310.05     267.90 q      
 11 Campbell, Kari            SO WYO                   281.70     262.50 q      
 12 Long, Lainie              JR AFA                   273.15     255.72 q      
 13 Stott, Ashley             SO SDSU                  321.08     252.27 q      
 14 Kersting, Marlee          FR SDSU                  275.95     241.68 q      
 15 Bollig, Melissa           JR CSU                   291.75     239.67 q      
 16 Holden, Shelbie           FR FS                    279.90     235.23 q      
 17 Horn, Jessica             SO AFA                   267.08     232.77        
 18 Heussner, Holly           JR WYO                   272.25     232.14        
 19 Kriewall, Karli           FR BSU                   285.23     227.94        
 20 Getty, Summer             SO AFA                   258.68     225.72        
 21 Marthens, Jordan          FR BSU                   291.85     221.70        
 22 Arnold, Jennifer          SR NEV                   265.87     220.53        
 23 Hardy, Mary Kate          JR CSU                   242.85     218.16        
 24 Thorn, Maxelise           JR CSU                   273.90     215.67        
 25 Serra, Michele            SO UNLV                  271.35     215.64        
 26 Williams, Emily           FR CSU                   241.20     212.34        
 27 Bishop, Keely             FR WYO                   291.30     209.37        
 28 Farrer, Noelle            FR FS                    243.05     202.38        
 29 Greely, Paige             SO CSU                   304.58     197.70        
 30 Shillingburg, Taylor      FR UNLV                  222.95     189.39        
 31 Ruth, Lacie               SO FS                    256.25     167.70        
 -- Finigan, Shannon          FR SDSU                  281.90    X208.05        
 -- Marshall, Chandler        SO SDSU                  283.95    X205.35        
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 4:43.10   2/21/2013 Mengjiao Mi, Nevada                        
 MW All-Time: # 4:42.57   12/2/2008 Whitney Lopus, Utah                        
        Pool: ^ 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
                4:37.01  ACUT
                4:47.79  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Genevieve   FR AFA                  4:45.13    4:44.19 BCUT    20  
              26.06   28.02   28.35   28.68   29.10   29.02   29.10   28.97
      28.75   28.14                                                
  2 Padington, Taylor   SO BSU                  4:47.80    4:47.33 BCUT    17  
              26.69   28.56   29.25   29.64   29.59   29.73   29.32   28.80
      28.25   27.50                                                
  3 Cann, Felicity      FR BSU                  4:48.34    4:49.28         16  
              26.11   28.05   28.43   28.67   29.06   29.19   29.58   30.08
      29.93   30.18                                                
  4 Heim, Jessica       SR UNLV                 4:49.18    4:50.32         15  
              26.46   28.49   28.87   29.16   29.23   29.65   29.74   29.96
      30.10   28.66                                                
  5 Dudley, Monica      SR UNM                  4:51.01    4:50.81         14  
              25.96   28.46   29.06   29.49   29.64   29.96   29.72   29.88
      29.70   28.94                                                
  6 Denny, Jordan       JR WYO                  4:51.06    4:50.82         13  
              26.43   28.61   29.21   29.02   29.25   29.16   29.44   29.96
      30.25   29.49                                                
  7 Moore, Emri         SO BSU                  4:50.91    4:51.03         12  
              26.62   28.58   29.04   29.22   29.26   29.51   29.71   30.16
      30.31   28.62                                                
  8 Menke, Sara         SO AFA                  4:49.08    4:51.67         11  
              26.49   28.47   28.97   29.36   29.54   29.84   30.05   29.91
      30.05   28.99                                                
B - Final
  9 Spitser, Riley      SO SJSU                 4:53.15    4:47.85          9  
              25.90   28.19   28.63   28.92   29.44   29.74   30.14   29.69
      29.11   28.09                                                
 10 Balogh, Blake       SO BSU                  4:51.35    4:49.16          7  
              26.84   28.94   28.88   28.95   29.11   28.98   29.11   29.55
      29.68   29.12                                                
 11 Hlavacek, Nicole    SO WYO                  4:55.11    4:53.20          6  
              27.26   29.02   29.47   29.48   29.53   29.59   29.95   29.96
      29.83   29.11                                                
 12 Forman, Michelle    JR NEV                  4:53.86    4:53.76          5  
              26.85   29.04   29.45   29.49   29.60   29.59   29.78   30.25
      30.45   29.26                                                
 13 Heaney, Rachel      SR BSU                  4:55.75    4:53.88          4  
              27.17   29.08   29.54   29.59   29.62   29.56   29.79   30.04
      30.02   29.47                                                
 14 Myers, Megan        JR BSU                  4:53.96    4:54.05          3  
              27.20   29.36   29.51   29.49   29.83   29.70   30.14   30.20
      30.00   28.62                                                
 15 Titchin, Lucy       JR FS                   4:54.57    4:54.52          2  
              26.53   29.12   29.70   29.79   29.81   30.03   29.95   30.11
      30.03   29.45                                                
 16 Balogh, Brooke      SR BSU                  4:55.49    4:56.94          1  
              27.25   29.48   29.62   29.54   29.44   29.51   29.87   30.44
      30.99   30.80                                                
C - Final
 17 Dow, Emma           SO WYO                  4:56.39    4:54.35        
              27.00   29.24   29.65   30.04   30.27   29.60   29.64   29.74
      29.76   29.41                                                
 18 Chang, Keara        SO WYO                  4:56.81    4:55.79        
              27.34   29.69   30.03   30.01   30.06   29.99   30.03   30.05
      29.73   28.86                                                
 19 Arnold, Allison     FR CSU                  4:58.67    4:56.47        
              26.96   29.10   29.58   29.86   30.04   30.30   30.41   30.52
      30.34   29.36                                                
 20 Morris, Chelsea     SR UNLV                 4:59.29    4:56.97        
              27.09   29.04   29.48   29.78   29.85   30.07   30.33   30.51
      30.73   30.09                                                
 21 Lengyel, Anna       FR UNM                  4:57.42    4:57.01        
              26.63   29.08   29.73   29.89   29.79   30.15   30.50   30.61
      31.20   29.43                                                
 22 Simmons, Kelly      SO FS                   4:57.87    4:58.19        
              27.45   29.30   29.88   29.89   30.19   30.29   30.73   30.47
      30.46   29.53                                                
 23 Heffernan, Clara    JR AFA                  4:59.81    5:01.28        
              27.32   29.29   29.86   29.92   30.50   30.51   30.77   31.10
      31.31   30.70                                                
 24 Duckworth, Casey    FR WYO                  5:00.82    5:01.79        
              27.45   29.32   29.80   30.26   30.59   30.92   30.91   31.35
      31.16   30.03                                                
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 4:43.10   2/21/2013 Mengjiao Mi, Nevada                        
 MW All-Time: # 4:42.57   12/2/2008 Whitney Lopus, Utah                        
        Pool: ^ 4:38.48        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                           
                4:37.01  ACUT
                4:47.79  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Genevieve         FR AFA                  4:47.43    4:45.13 qBCUT  
              26.15   28.05   28.53   28.86   28.87   28.92   29.08   29.21
      29.15   28.31                                                
  2 Padington, Taylor         SO BSU                  4:52.20    4:47.80 q      
              26.30   28.44   29.04   29.46   29.46   29.56   29.83   29.65
      29.07   26.99                                                
  3 Cann, Felicity            FR BSU                  4:51.35    4:48.34 q      
              26.46   29.01   28.53   29.11   29.28   29.93   29.35   29.54
      29.09   28.04                                                
  4 Menke, Sara               SO AFA                  4:55.05    4:49.08 q      
              26.34   28.31   28.82   29.00   29.04   29.78   29.52   29.32
      29.73   29.22                                                
  5 Heim, Jessica             SR UNLV                 4:55.97    4:49.18 q      
              26.68   29.05   28.84   29.04   29.10   29.47   29.38   29.47
      29.48   28.67                                                
  6 Moore, Emri               SO BSU                  4:52.13    4:50.91 q      
              26.59   28.60   28.93   29.29   29.15   29.45   29.45   30.12
      30.08   29.25                                                
  7 Dudley, Monica            SR UNM                  5:02.68    4:51.01 q      
              25.93   28.38   29.29   29.47   29.63   29.89   29.78   29.80
      29.96   28.88                                                
  8 Denny, Jordan             JR WYO                  5:09.14    4:51.06 q      
              26.40   28.70   28.99   29.37   28.91   29.12   29.29   29.98
      30.21   30.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balogh, Blake             SO BSU                  4:51.46    4:51.35 q      
              26.73   28.86   29.07   28.75   29.10   29.17   29.52   29.93
      30.44   29.78                                                
 10 Spitser, Riley            SO SJSU                 4:50.25    4:53.15 q      
              26.15   28.53   29.76   29.68   29.95   29.65   29.96   30.07
      30.19   29.21                                                
 11 Forman, Michelle          JR NEV                  5:06.31    4:53.86 q      
              26.46   28.97   29.72   29.84   30.13   29.70   29.93   29.99
      30.18   28.94                                                
 12 Myers, Megan              JR BSU                  4:56.37    4:53.96 q      
              27.22   29.31   29.63   29.48   29.12   29.84   29.95   29.99
      29.86   29.56                                                
 13 Titchin, Lucy             JR FS                   4:58.86    4:54.57 q      
              26.40   29.41   29.59   29.74   29.69   30.04   29.99   30.03
      30.19   29.49                                                
 14 Hlavacek, Nicole          SO WYO                  5:02.74    4:55.11 q      
              26.97   28.92   29.23   29.74   29.86   30.06   30.20   30.31
      30.38   29.44                                                
 15 Balogh, Brooke            SR BSU                  4:57.41    4:55.49 q      
              27.08   29.22   29.42   29.69   29.54   29.72   29.96   30.27
      30.53   30.06                                                
 16 Heaney, Rachel            SR BSU                  4:54.00    4:55.75 q      
              27.10   29.46   29.78   30.01   29.95   29.88   29.93   29.97
      30.18   29.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dow, Emma                 SO WYO                  5:01.83    4:56.39 q      
              26.39   28.68   29.15   29.76   30.06   30.38   30.48   30.68
      30.70   30.11                                                
 18 Chang, Keara              SO WYO                  5:01.38    4:56.81 q      
              27.07   29.30   29.71   29.80   29.91   30.05   30.10   30.26
      30.44   30.17                                                
 19 Michaels, Dana            JR SDSU                 4:56.60    4:57.09 q      
              27.14   28.75   29.55   30.02   30.13   30.26   30.45   30.50
      30.46   29.83                                                
 20 Hilbrandt, Riley          FR NEV                  5:06.25    4:57.27 q      
              27.73   29.36   29.59   30.18   30.22   30.61   30.37   30.22
      29.77   29.22                                                
 21 Lengyel, Anna             FR UNM                  5:10.43    4:57.42 q      
              26.96   29.23   29.85   30.10   29.92   29.50   29.93   30.70
      31.33   29.90                                                
 22 Simmons, Kelly            SO FS                   5:02.93    4:57.87 q      
              27.35   29.55   29.77   29.85   29.79   30.16   30.26   30.66
      30.54   29.94                                                
 23 Arnold, Allison           FR CSU                  5:04.88    4:58.67 q      
              26.87   29.02   29.69   30.09   30.20   30.39   30.61   31.00
      30.62   30.18                                                
 24 Morris, Chelsea           SR UNLV                 5:01.77    4:59.29 q      
              26.86   28.78   29.57   29.85   30.48   30.47   30.74   30.79
      30.83   30.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roesler, Leah             SR WYO                  5:19.40    4:59.30        
              26.63   29.51   29.91   29.96   30.13   30.63   30.59   30.59
      30.93   30.42                                                
 26 Heffernan, Clara          JR AFA                  5:09.18    4:59.81        
              27.11   29.52   29.85   30.19   30.36   30.47   30.61   30.92
      30.89   29.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duckworth, Casey          FR WYO                  5:08.12    5:00.82        
              27.48   29.29   29.85   30.43   30.70   30.56   31.05   30.75
      30.97   29.74                                                
 28 Bleyl, Erin               SR AFA                  5:06.60    5:02.80        
              26.81   29.39   30.17   30.27   30.87   30.97   30.66   31.10
      31.51   31.05                                                
 29 Mastrup, Madeline         SR CSU                  5:00.27    5:03.18        
              27.31   29.35   30.20   30.47   30.63   31.17   30.95   31.20
      31.17   30.73                                                
 30 Cratsenberg, Amber        SO UNLV                 5:02.20    5:03.81        
              26.79   29.13   30.02   30.50   30.49   30.97   31.16   31.73
      31.89   31.13                                                
 31 Weihe, Sarah              JR UNM                  5:19.47    5:03.84        
              28.06   30.36   30.43   30.15   30.62   30.70   30.97   31.03
      31.12   30.40                                                
 32 Mikulski, Aliyah          JR WYO                  5:03.48    5:03.90        
              27.37   29.62   30.40   30.48   30.73   30.89   30.80   31.27
      31.21   31.13                                                
 33 Fuller, Crystal           SR FS                   5:11.64    5:04.08        
              26.87   29.38   29.76   30.11   30.51   30.57   30.96   31.88
      32.26   31.78                                                
 34 Drennan, Jocelin          JR NEV                  5:19.24    5:04.35        
              28.36   30.53   30.85   30.81   30.68   30.82   30.92   30.96
      30.69   29.73                                                
 35 Zeiger, Heidi             SR UNM                  5:09.57    5:06.08        
              26.31   28.98   29.72   30.54   31.31   31.48   31.64   31.78
      32.11   32.21                                                
 36 Powers, Danielle          SO FS                   5:11.31    5:08.30        
              27.91   30.00   30.54   30.77   31.28   31.29   31.42   31.55
      32.07   31.47                                                
 37 Tasic, Jenna              SO AFA                  5:16.41    5:08.73        
              27.31   29.77   30.66   30.90   31.47   31.78   31.83   31.75
      32.21   31.05                                                
 38 Fellows, Allyson          FR SJSU                 5:10.74    5:10.15        
              27.85   30.32   31.30   31.49   31.59   31.71   31.90   31.57
      31.68   30.74                                                
 39 O'Connor, Rachel          SR NEV                  5:23.12    5:12.57        
              29.78   31.76   31.76   32.37   31.72   31.87   31.69   31.87
      30.71   29.04                                                
 40 Rosenthal, Rachel         FR FS                   5:23.10    5:20.93        
              28.45   31.63   31.63   31.96   32.16   32.51   32.88   33.29
      33.63   32.79                                                
 -- Blasko, Emily             JR BSU                  5:01.03   X4:59.23        
              26.95   28.93   29.87   29.76   30.18   30.33   30.50   30.81
      31.22   30.68                                                
 -- Hammond, Brooke           JR SJSU                 5:04.10   X5:04.63        
              27.16   29.42   30.79   31.22   31.27   31.41   31.22   31.31
      30.86   29.97                                                
 -- Morley, Gabrielle         FR CSU                  5:07.28   X5:05.83        
              27.19   29.42   30.26   30.72   30.94   31.04   31.28   31.50
      31.90   31.58                                                
 -- Evans, Madison            FR CSU                  5:08.86   X5:10.98        
              27.61   29.63   30.56   31.06   31.58   31.71   32.16   32.56
      32.55   31.56                                                
 -- Keenan, Elizabeth         SR AFA                  5:22.18   X5:12.25        
              28.12   30.10   30.95   31.34   31.58   31.79   32.11   32.41
      32.16   31.69                                                
 -- McGregor, Taylor          JR UNM                  5:17.36   X5:12.60        
              28.17   30.87   31.53   31.64   31.92   31.67   31.63   32.08
      31.87   31.22                                                
 -- Wuoti, Kelsey             FR UNLV                 5:15.09   X5:15.08        
              27.55   30.14   31.09   31.81   32.14   31.64   32.38   32.74
      32.83   32.76                                                
 -- Vosicka, Stephanie        FR CSU                  5:26.11   X5:16.33        
              28.45   31.52   31.59   31.07   31.37   31.85   32.20   32.78
      32.96   32.54                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:57.29   2/20/2014 Mikaela Macklin, San Diego State           
 MW All-Time: # 1:57.29   2/20/2014 Mikaela S Macklin, San Diego State         
        Pool: ^ 1:56.81        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
 MW All-Time: # 1:57.29   2/20/2014 Mikaela Macklin, SDSU-SI                   
                1:55.72  ACUT
                2:01.59  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Macklin, Mikaela    SR SDSU                 1:57.61    1:57.29*BCUT    20  
              11.89   14.15   15.41   14.83   16.21   17.07   14.28   13.45
  2 Hartigan, Morgan    SR WYO                  2:00.69    1:58.37 BCUT    17  
              11.61   13.99   14.80   14.57   16.83   17.64   14.92   14.01
  3 Li, Yawen           SO NEV                  2:00.37    1:59.16 BCUT    16  
              12.04   14.26   15.59   14.65   17.06   17.23   14.71   13.62
  4 Baerens, Teresa     FR NEV                  2:00.57    1:59.52 BCUT    15  
              12.28   14.39   16.05   15.12   16.73   17.08   14.30   13.57
  5 Johansen, Sydney    JR BSU                  2:01.76    2:00.35 BCUT    14  
              12.00   14.86   15.66   15.25   16.95   17.22   14.68   13.73
  6 Berggren, Frida     FR SDSU                 2:01.15    2:00.56 BCUT    13  
              11.97   14.00   15.53   14.90   18.20   18.17   14.69   13.10
  7 Ruiz, Natilee       SO SDSU                 2:01.85    2:01.10 BCUT    12  
              11.99   14.54   15.23   14.30   18.59   18.34   14.67   13.44
  8 Bottelberghe, Jess  JR BSU                  2:00.81    2:02.32         11  
              12.23   14.57   15.50   15.17   18.30   18.67   14.31   13.57
B - Final
  9 Davis, Kimberly     JR AFA                  2:01.99    2:01.10 BCUT     9  
              12.42   14.49   15.87   14.86   17.46   17.74   14.59   13.67
 10 Miller, Savannah    SO SDSU                 2:03.37    2:01.22 BCUT     7  
              12.24   14.14   15.48   15.71   16.60   18.02   15.12   13.91
 11 Medina Alegria, Ar  FR NEV                  2:02.81    2:01.58 BCUT     6  
              12.38   14.71   16.55   15.40   16.99   17.35   14.69   13.51
 12 Jorgensen, Whitney  FR BSU                  2:02.32    2:01.86          5  
              12.15   14.06   15.96   15.53   17.43   17.88   15.05   13.80
 13 Herman, Shannon     SO SDSU                 2:02.26    2:02.64          4  
              12.42   14.55   15.55   15.10   17.38   18.02   15.18   14.44
 14 Carlson, Claudia    JR WYO                  2:02.65    2:03.13          3  
              11.98   14.37   16.11   15.23   18.21   18.57   14.41   14.25
 15 Longland, Nicole    SR NEV                  2:03.23    2:03.50          2  
              12.44   14.76   16.45   15.52   17.42   17.59   15.14   14.18
 16 Kusserow, Sita      FR NEV                  2:03.43    2:03.99          1  
              12.13   13.82   16.31   15.16   18.44   19.00   15.31   13.82
C - Final
 17 Nguyen, Ruth        FR UNLV                 2:06.08    2:02.86        
              12.64   14.72   15.80   15.52   17.32   17.65   14.97   14.24
 18 Anderson, Darcie    SR SJSU                 2:05.52    2:03.70        
              12.11   14.80   16.67   16.48                   15.15   14.12
 19 Marsh, Jessica      JR UNLV                 2:05.72    2:04.37        
              12.63   14.52   15.71   14.82   19.09   18.90   15.10   13.60
 20 Hendrick, Kristina  FR UNLV                 2:06.32    2:04.45        
              12.82   14.82   16.73   16.06   17.49   17.71   14.97   13.85
 21 Shepard, Jessica    SO CSU                  2:05.25    2:04.54        
              12.19   14.36   15.43   14.72   18.37   18.90   15.88   14.69
 22 Norlin, Mackenzie   SR WYO                  2:05.41    2:04.71        
              12.54   14.84   16.23   15.57   17.55   18.33   15.42   14.23
 23 Harper, Heather     JR BSU                  2:05.65    2:04.76        
              12.71   14.87   16.73   16.41   16.93   17.26   15.42   14.43
 24 D-Lilliestrom, Ann  JR UNM                  2:04.75    2:05.44        
              12.36   15.00   16.09   15.55   17.96   18.47   15.52   14.49
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:57.29   2/20/2014 Mikaela Macklin, San Diego State           
 MW All-Time: # 1:57.29   2/20/2014 Mikaela S Macklin, San Diego State         
        Pool: ^ 1:56.81        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
 MW All-Time: # 1:57.29   2/20/2014 Mikaela Macklin, SDSU-SI                   
                1:55.72  ACUT
                2:01.59  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macklin, Mikaela          SR SDSU                 2:03.56    1:57.61 qBCUT  
              11.97   13.90   15.44   14.80   16.58   16.86   14.61   13.45
  2 Li, Yawen                 SO NEV                  2:04.09    2:00.37 qBCUT  
              12.32   14.14   15.74   14.78   17.53   17.22   14.74   13.90
  3 Baerens, Teresa           FR NEV                  2:04.78    2:00.57 qBCUT  
              12.21   14.32   16.22   15.28   16.88   17.59   14.52   13.55
  4 Hartigan, Morgan          SR WYO                  1:59.34    2:00.69 qBCUT  
              11.23   13.92   14.55   14.40   17.58   17.88   15.98   15.15
  5 Bottelberghe, Jessica     JR BSU                  2:03.69    2:00.81 qBCUT  
              11.66   14.52   15.48   14.88   17.96   18.62   14.47   13.22
  6 Berggren, Frida           FR SDSU                 2:03.51    2:01.15 qBCUT  
              12.03   14.16   15.76   14.90   17.94   18.31   14.74   13.31
  7 Johansen, Sydney          JR BSU                  2:01.60    2:01.76 q      
              12.23   14.70   15.54   14.97   17.17   17.38   15.68   14.09
  8 Ruiz, Natilee             SO SDSU                 2:04.72    2:01.85 q      
              12.10   14.54   15.16   14.48   18.33   18.71   14.87   13.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Kimberly           JR AFA                  2:00.31    2:01.99 q      
              12.24   14.14   16.21   15.10   17.48   18.00   15.02   13.80
 10 Herman, Shannon           SO SDSU                 2:05.38    2:02.26 q      
              12.39   14.31   15.46   15.11   17.50   17.86   15.19   14.44
 11 Jorgensen, Whitney        FR BSU                  2:01.84    2:02.32 q      
              12.03   14.02   15.59   14.91   18.07   18.29   15.21   14.20
 12 Carlson, Claudia          JR WYO                       NT    2:02.65 q      
              11.97   14.44   15.63   14.81   18.45   18.58   14.96   13.81
 13 Medina Alegria, Arantxa   FR NEV                  2:07.05    2:02.81 q      
              12.34   14.43   16.49   15.24   17.68   17.89   15.01   13.73
 14 Longland, Nicole          SR NEV                  2:08.84    2:03.23 q      
              12.41   14.83   16.20   15.51   17.39   17.60   15.19   14.10
 15 Miller, Savannah          SO SDSU                 2:06.26    2:03.37 q      
              12.48   14.29   15.78   16.36   16.96   18.33   15.41   13.76
 16 Kusserow, Sita            FR NEV                  2:10.46    2:03.43 q      
              12.00   14.06   16.18   15.58   18.26   18.91   14.79   13.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cieplucha, Sophia         FR NEV                  2:07.69    2:04.10 q      
              12.24   14.48   15.85   15.33   17.84   18.20   15.61   14.55
 18 D-Lilliestrom, Anna       JR UNM                  2:08.94    2:04.75 q      
              12.48   15.15   15.92   15.45   17.97   18.20   15.34   14.24
 19 Whitfield, Loreen         JR SDSU                 2:06.99    2:04.89 q      
              11.77   13.95   15.75   15.49   18.14   19.11   15.84   14.84
 20 Shepard, Jessica          SO CSU                  2:05.33    2:05.25 q      
              12.42   14.31   15.24   14.85   18.88   18.99   30.56        
 21 Norlin, Mackenzie         SR WYO                  2:08.24    2:05.41 q      
              12.11   14.17   15.62   15.11   18.44   18.31   16.35   15.30
 22 Anderson, Darcie          SR SJSU                 2:05.90    2:05.52 q      
              12.20   14.83   16.77   16.26   17.61   17.73   15.62   14.50
 23 Harper, Heather           JR BSU                  2:07.50    2:05.65 q      
              12.69   14.58   16.76   15.96   17.31   17.49   16.10   14.76
 24 Marsh, Jessica            JR UNLV                 2:09.40    2:05.72 q      
              12.80   14.20   16.05   14.86   19.47   19.14   15.21   13.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nguyen, Ruth              FR UNLV                 2:12.05    2:06.08        
              12.54   14.54   16.09   15.76   18.36   19.02   15.36   14.41
 26 Hendrick, Kristina        FR UNLV                 2:09.54    2:06.32        
              12.59   14.92   16.57   16.17   17.87   17.96   15.85   14.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Haley              JR SJSU                 2:04.84    2:06.38        
              12.11   14.57   15.68   15.05   19.09   19.45   15.53   14.90
 28 Schlosberg, Kira          FR AFA                  2:12.04    2:06.66        
              12.78   15.13   16.56   16.62   17.36   17.82   15.75   14.64
 29 Wheeler, Abigail          FR UNM                  2:09.63    2:06.67        
              12.35   14.12   16.42   15.75   18.35   18.73   16.04   14.91
 30 Berry, Michelle           SO SJSU                 2:07.14    2:06.69        
              12.71   14.60   16.72   15.52   18.26   18.39   15.93   14.56
 31 Dockendorf, Michelle      SR FS                   2:05.76    2:06.70        
              12.55   14.75   16.90   16.19   17.77   18.43   15.75   14.36
 32 Englestead, Lindsey       FR UNM                  2:10.13    2:06.87        
              12.61   14.71   16.16   15.75   17.74   18.42   16.26   15.22
 33 Fuss, Erin                SO NEV                  2:14.25    2:07.12        
              12.20   14.26   15.81   16.12   18.97   19.67   15.30   14.79
 34 Day, Laura                SO SDSU                 2:13.40    2:07.20        
              12.80   15.72   16.00   15.41   17.99   18.27   16.12   14.89
 35 Lacey, Halie              JR WYO                  2:10.57    2:07.64        
              12.73   14.63   16.42   15.89   18.12   18.35   16.11   15.39
 36 Jacobs, Alexandra         FR CSU                  2:08.85    2:07.69        
              12.53   14.99   16.36   15.36   19.24   19.17   15.55   14.49
 37 Cox, Erin                 JR UNLV                 2:06.97    2:07.82        
              13.72   14.40   16.10   16.14   18.56   19.20   15.40   14.30
 38 Moss, Samantha            JR UNM                  2:14.99    2:08.10        
              11.88   14.14   15.96   15.75   19.43   19.73   16.22   14.99
 39 Young, Stephanie          SR WYO                  2:12.77    2:08.16        
              12.71   14.71   16.97   16.84   17.85   18.12   15.79   15.17
 40 Cable, Alyssa             FR SJSU                 2:08.15    2:08.28        
              12.50   14.59   17.26   16.51   18.56   18.82   15.62   14.42
 41 Robinson, Cassidy         FR SJSU                 2:09.38    2:08.40        
              11.92   14.65   15.62   15.62   18.74   19.34   16.68   15.83
 42 Hendrick, Kimberly        FR UNLV                 2:12.80    2:08.44        
              12.62   14.84   16.20   15.93   19.35   19.39   15.71   14.40
 43 Huttner, Madelyn          SO AFA                  2:07.67    2:08.53        
              12.79   14.96   16.42   15.77   18.76   19.13   16.16   14.54
 44 Teran- Sanchez, Raquel    SR NEV                       NT    2:08.69        
              12.65   14.76   16.39   16.26   19.54   19.69   15.08   14.32
 45 Worrell, Natsuko          FR AFA                  2:10.43    2:08.86        
              12.72   14.72   16.66   16.61   18.85   19.20   15.54   14.56
 46 Buxbaum, Amanda           SO SJSU                 2:07.90    2:09.00        
              13.22   15.62   18.05   16.91   17.18   17.69   15.63   14.70
 47 Prasse, Elizabeth         FR CSU                  2:10.02    2:09.13        
              12.71   15.04   16.30   15.72   19.81   19.97   15.46   14.12
 48 Khalfallah, Zeineb        JR UNLV                      NT    2:09.35        
              12.46   14.68   17.52   16.72   19.05   18.86   15.88   14.18
 49 Solorio, Taylor           FR SJSU                 2:05.78    2:09.45        
              12.41   15.15   16.99   17.03   18.71   18.67   16.01   14.48
 50 Baldwin, Hailee           FR FS                   2:07.39    2:09.49        
              12.57   14.86   16.77   16.28   18.60   18.60   16.75   15.06
 51 Weber, Leah               SO AFA                  2:14.44    2:10.22        
              13.07   15.16   16.70   16.45   19.05   19.00   16.05   14.74
 52 Derousseau, Karissa       SO FS                   2:08.13    2:10.29        
                              16.05   15.84   18.68   19.45   16.53   15.36
 53 Walker, Kristin           SO UNM                  2:15.09    2:10.47        
              13.24   15.73   17.48   16.43   17.94   18.06   16.54   15.05
 54 Buna, Brittany            SR FS                   2:14.23    2:17.42        
              13.92   16.21   17.17   16.65   20.14   20.34   17.17   15.82
 -- Miller, Chelsea           SR BSU                  2:07.07         X         
 -- Gullick, Esme             FR FS                   2:05.46   X2:03.91        
              12.59   14.37   15.23   15.18   17.94   18.46   15.62   14.52
 -- Hendrick, Karen           JR WYO                  2:13.61   X2:06.38        
              12.26   14.27   15.95   15.44   19.23   19.65   15.32   14.26
 -- Miller, Morgan            JR SJSU                 2:09.68   X2:07.25        
              12.36   14.91   16.31   15.83   18.56   18.98   15.73   14.57
 -- Davis, Allison            SO SJSU                 2:08.98   X2:07.78        
              12.26   14.80   17.42   16.38   18.60   19.09   15.24   13.99
 -- Thornton, Mackenzie       SO CSU                  2:10.05   X2:08.83        
              12.82   15.37   16.37   15.98   18.70   19.40   15.98   14.21
 -- McGregor, Carlie          JR UNM                  2:12.52   X2:08.86        
              12.78   15.30   16.55   16.09   18.74   18.99   15.46   14.95
 -- Ruiz, Lindsay             SO FS                   2:14.73   X2:08.86        
              12.62   15.02   15.99   15.59   19.36   19.72   16.02   14.54
 -- Strom, Olivia             SO AFA                  2:16.15   X2:10.23        
              12.80   15.29   16.00   15.73   19.66   19.72   16.06   14.97
 -- Slaught, Shannon          JR SJSU                 2:12.24   X2:11.28        
              12.59   14.89   17.27   16.93   18.78   18.74   16.61   15.47
 -- Domanowski, Jennifer      SO BSU                  2:14.71   X2:12.54        
              12.74   14.59   17.03   16.61   20.85   20.79   15.37   14.56
 -- Kuechler, Lauren          FR CSU                  2:14.66   X2:12.70        
              12.86   14.86   16.77   16.23   20.14   20.33   16.41   15.10
 -- Foley, Leslie             SR NEV                  2:17.79   X2:13.65        
              13.35   15.61   17.43   16.43   18.81   18.93   17.00   16.09
 -- Ellis, Naomi              FR UNLV                 2:17.52   X2:15.62        
              12.91   15.68   16.20   15.67   20.77   20.93   17.31   16.15
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, San Diego State             
 MW All-Time: # 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika J Apostalon, San Diego State           
        Pool: ^ 21.76   2/20/2014 A  Apostalon, SDSU                           
 MW All-Time: # 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
        Pool: ^ 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
                21.99  ACUT
                22.99  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika    FR SDSU                   21.93      21.76*ACUT    20  
              10.42   11.34                                                
  2 Dixon, Rachel       SR UNLV                   22.66      22.31 BCUT    17  
              10.66   11.65                                                
  3 Aoyama, Brittany    FR BSU                    22.77      22.54 BCUT    16  
              10.77   11.77                                                
  4 Martin, Katelyn     FR BSU                    22.83      22.70 BCUT    14.5
              10.81   11.89                                                
  4 Bailey, Chelsea     JR SDSU                   22.92      22.70 BCUT    14.5
              10.88   11.82                                                
  6 Weisz, Whitney      SO SDSU                   22.99      22.86 BCUT    13  
              11.01   11.85                                                
  7 Ridout, Emily       SO WYO                    23.04      23.02         12  
              10.95   12.07                                                
  8 Harvey, Erika       SR SJSU                   23.05      23.12         11  
              11.09   12.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Wicks, Samantha     SO BSU                    23.07      22.52 BCUT     9  
              10.93   11.59                                                
 10 Hobson, Jorgi       SR UNM                    23.18      23.01          7  
              11.04   11.97                                                
 11 Dalcamo, Madeleine  JR SDSU                   23.26      23.09          6  
              11.12   11.97                                                
 12 Troup, Michelle     SO UNLV                   23.07      23.12          5  
              11.30   11.82                                                
 13 Bush, Alysha        FR SJSU                   23.17      23.18          4  
              11.35   11.83                                                
 14 King, Shayla        SO UNM                    23.20      23.20          3  
              11.34   11.86                                                
 15 Fehervari, Julia    SO UNLV                   23.09      23.23          2  
              11.33   11.90                                                
 16 Chee, April         SO UNM                    23.26      23.38          1  
              11.48   11.90                                                
C - Final
 17 Herrington, Kately  SR UNLV                   23.40      23.52        
              11.42   12.10                                                
 18 Gavrilova, Elena    SO UNLV                   23.44      23.53        
              11.52   12.01                                                
 19 McKee, Kaela        FR UNM                    23.59      23.64        
              11.55   12.09                                                
 20 Hatayama, Leah      SO FS                     23.29      23.65        
              11.30   12.35                                                
 21 Bruni, Christina    JR SJSU                   23.42      23.68        
              11.51   12.17                                                
 22 Curado, Taylor      SR SJSU                   23.65      23.72        
              11.60   12.12                                                
 23 Madsen, Devin       SO BSU                    23.66      23.75        
              11.50   12.25                                                
 24 McDonough, Melanie  JR WYO                    23.64      23.78        
              11.55   12.23                                                
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, San Diego State             
 MW All-Time: # 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika J Apostalon, San Diego State           
        Pool: ^ 21.76   2/20/2014 A  Apostalon, SDSU                           
 MW All-Time: # 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
        Pool: ^ 21.76   2/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
                21.99  ACUT
                22.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika          FR SDSU                   22.39      21.93 qACUT  
              10.65   11.28                                                
  2 Dixon, Rachel             SR UNLV                   23.01      22.66 qBCUT  
              10.95   11.71                                                
  3 Aoyama, Brittany          FR BSU                    22.96      22.77 qBCUT  
              11.10   11.67                                                
  4 Martin, Katelyn           FR BSU                    22.71      22.83 qBCUT  
              11.06   11.77                                                
  5 Bailey, Chelsea           JR SDSU                   23.79      22.92 qBCUT  
              11.12   11.80                                                
  6 Weisz, Whitney            SO SDSU                   23.77      22.99 qBCUT  
              11.21   11.78                                                
  7 Ridout, Emily             SO WYO                    23.86      23.04 q      
              11.10   11.94                                                
  8 Harvey, Erika             SR SJSU                   22.99      23.05 q      
              11.10   11.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Troup, Michelle           SO UNLV                   24.19      23.07 q      
              11.31   11.76                                                
  9 Wicks, Samantha           SO BSU                    23.08      23.07 q      
              11.22   11.85                                                
 11 Fehervari, Julia          SO UNLV                   23.25      23.09 q      
              11.33   11.76                                                
 12 Bush, Alysha              FR SJSU                   23.05      23.17 q      
              11.28   11.89                                                
 13 Hobson, Jorgi             SR UNM                    23.98      23.18 q      
              11.21   11.97                                                
 13 Guttmacher, Samantha      FR SDSU                   24.11      23.18 q      
              11.26   11.92                                                
 15 King, Shayla              SO UNM                    23.86      23.20 q      
              11.29   11.91                                                
 16 Chee, April               SO UNM                    24.19      23.26 q      
              11.38   11.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalcamo, Madeleine        JR SDSU                   23.62     J23.26 q      
              11.15   12.11                                                
 18 Hatayama, Leah            SO FS                     23.62      23.29 q      
              11.20   12.09                                                
 19 Acosta, Ashlyn            SR SJSU                   23.24      23.32 q      
              11.34   11.98                                                
 20 Herrington, Katelyne      SR UNLV                   23.57      23.40 q      
              11.54   11.86                                                
 21 Bruni, Christina          JR SJSU                   23.96      23.42 q      
              11.49   11.93                                                
 22 Gavrilova, Elena          SO UNLV                   23.63      23.44 q      
              11.65   11.79                                                
 23 McKee, Kaela              FR UNM                    24.26      23.59 q      
              11.59   12.00                                                
 23 Blanchette, Ashley        SR UNM                    24.67      23.59 q      
              11.40   12.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDonough, Melanie        JR WYO                    23.70      23.64        
              11.59   12.05                                                
 26 Curado, Taylor            SR SJSU                   23.62      23.65        
              11.58   12.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madsen, Devin             SO BSU                    23.43      23.66        
              11.50   12.16                                                
 28 Beneke, Brynne            SO SJSU                   24.42      23.67        
              11.54   12.13                                                
 29 Kostecki, Andrea          SR NEV                    24.55      23.68        
              11.67   12.01                                                
 30 Cesare, Hannah            SR AFA                    24.29      23.71        
              11.60   12.11                                                
 31 Polich, Katie             JR CSU                    23.99      23.74        
              11.57   12.17                                                
 32 Baudino, Lynea            FR SJSU                   23.99      23.77        
              11.35   12.42                                                
 33 Cannon, Nicolette         JR BSU                    24.31      23.82        
              11.73   12.09                                                
 33 Roh, Karin                FR CSU                    24.01      23.82        
              11.64   12.18                                                
 35 Sullivan, Abigail         FR WYO                    24.45      23.89        
              11.68   12.21                                                
 36 McLean, Michaela          JR SJSU                   23.87      23.90        
              11.82   12.08                                                
 37 Jones, Dana               SO FS                     24.43      23.94        
              11.85   12.09                                                
 38 Aranda, Gabrielle         SR AFA                    24.64      23.95        
              11.72   12.23                                                
 39 Bassani, Cristina         SO CSU                    24.57      24.17        
              11.75   12.42                                                
 40 Bornfors, Frida           FR FS                     24.36      24.27        
              11.83   12.44                                                
 41 Montoya, Jessica          SR UNM                    25.26      24.28        
              11.92   12.36                                                
 42 Conlon, Kali              FR FS                     24.74      24.37        
              11.73   12.64                                                
 43 Vieira, Luiza             JR NEV                    25.53      24.39        
              11.98   12.41                                                
 44 Gilson, Felicia           SO CSU                    24.70      24.48        
              12.00   12.48                                                
 45 Amr, Amber                JR UNM                    25.74      24.57        
              11.91   12.66                                                
 46 Rennie, Tarryn            FR FS                     25.01      24.75        
              11.93   12.82                                                
 47 Sanchez, Natalie          JR UNLV                   24.66      24.78        
              11.90   12.88                                                
 48 Hanna, Jordan             SR SDSU                   26.21      24.92        
              12.18   12.74                                                
 49 Pleger, Emilie            JR SDSU                   26.38      29.39        
              13.62   15.77                                                
 50 Moffitt, Natasha          SO SJSU                   29.87      29.53        
              13.67   15.86                                                
 -- Johnson, Taylor           SO SDSU                   23.61     X23.40        
              11.24   12.16                                                
 -- Finnesand, Nicole         SR WYO                    25.16     X23.78        
              11.63   12.15                                                
 -- Tininenko, Lauren         SO UNM                    24.55     X23.83        
              11.49   12.34                                                
 -- Titchin, Lucy             JR FS                     24.24     X24.01        
              11.79   12.22                                                
 -- Fontaine, Jessica         SO NEV                    25.37     X24.05        
              11.70   12.35                                                
 -- Siehs, Amanda             FR BSU                    23.90     X24.11        
              11.74   12.37                                                
 -- Fallgatter, Jarren        FR CSU                    24.55     X24.12        
              11.64   12.48                                                
 -- Nelson, Amber             JR SJSU                   24.39     X24.16        
              11.81   12.35                                                
 -- Harrell, Olivia           SR BSU                    24.32     X24.19        
              11.78   12.41                                                
 -- Fuller, Crystal           SR FS                     24.61     X24.23        
              11.81   12.42                                                
 -- Antoniuk, Joanna          FR AFA                    25.00     X24.32        
              11.57   12.75                                                
 -- Volodkevich, Maria        FR AFA                    24.86     X24.46        
              11.91   12.55                                                
 -- Tanasse, Emily            FR BSU                    24.59     X24.47        
              11.97   12.50                                                
 -- Allen, Lauren             JR NEV                    25.26     X24.68        
              12.09   12.59                                                
 -- Chevalier, Lucile         FR UNM                    25.29     X24.73        
              12.22   12.51                                                
 -- Ellis, Lisa               FR SJSU                   24.94     X24.91        
              12.24   12.67                                                
 -- Wheeler, Brooke           SO AFA                       NT     X25.10        
              12.17   12.93                                                
 -- D'Amato, Emily            FR AFA                    26.00     X25.28        
              12.46   12.82                                                
 -- Kuyper, Michelle          SR AFA                    25.59     X25.86        
              12.54   13.32                                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 3:35.13   2/21/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, L Day, L Whitfield, W Weisz          
 MW All-Time: # 3:35.13   2/21/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, L Day, L Whitfield, W Weisz          
        Pool: ^ 3:35.13   2/21/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, L Day, L Whitfield, W Weisz          
                3:34.65  ACUT
                3:36.46  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State  'A'                        3:41.75    3:35.13*BCUT    40  
     1) Apostalon, Anika FR             2) r:+0.30 Day, Laura SO          
     3) r:+0.20 Whitfield, Loreen JR    4) r:+0.19 Weisz, Whitney SO      
              25.11    52.31    28.29  1:01.03    24.35    53.15    22.81    48.64
  2 Boise State  'A'                            3:41.31    3:35.77 BCUT    34  
     1) Wicks, Samantha SO              2) r:+0.41 Harper, Heather JR     
     3) r:+0.06 Aoyama, Brittany FR     4) r:+0.30 Martin, Katelyn FR     
              26.24    53.35    28.67  1:01.10    24.23    51.95    23.43    49.37
  3 Wyoming  'A'                                3:45.94    3:38.97         32  
     1) Hartigan, Morgan SR             2) r:+0.24 Young, Stephanie SR    
     3) r:+0.15 Coonce, Molly SO        4) r:+0.24 Denny, Jordan JR       
              25.45    53.15    29.37  1:03.16    24.60    53.45    23.64    49.21
  4 San Jose State  'A'                         3:42.42    3:38.98         30  
     1) McLean, Michaela JR             2) r:+0.09 Anderson, Darcie SR    
     3) r:+0.34 Acosta, Ashlyn SR       4) r:+0.17 Bush, Alysha FR        
              26.77    54.91    28.23  1:00.89    24.69    53.00    23.61    50.18
  5 New Mexico  'A'                             3:50.38    3:39.29         28  
     1) McKee, Kaela FR                 2) r:+0.36 Blanchette, Ashley SR  
     3) r:+0.27 Hobson, Jorgi SR        4) r:+0.21 Gardiner, Caitlin JR   
              25.99    53.53    28.08  1:00.80    24.63    54.08    24.13    50.88
  6 Unlv  'A'                                   3:43.77    3:39.85         26  
     1) Gavrilova, Elena SO             2) r:+0.16 Sanchez, Natalie JR    
     3) r:+0.19 Herrington, Katelyne SR 4) r:+0.06 Dixon, Rachel SR       
              26.42    54.58    29.28  1:04.27    24.16    52.01    22.71    48.99
  7 Nevada  'A'                                 3:48.77    3:42.30         24  
     1) Vieira, Luiza JR                2) r:+0.36 Medina Alegria, Arantxa
     3) r:+0.00 Kusserow, Sita FR       4) r:+0.21 Kostecki, Andrea SR    
              26.81    54.95    29.04  1:02.80    25.07    54.19    23.96    50.36
  8 Air Force  'A'                              3:46.45    3:42.99         22  
     1) Laughlin, Samantha SR           2) r:+0.03 Schlosberg, Kira FR    
     3) r:+0.19 Aranda, Gabrielle SR    4) r:+0.17 Cesare, Hannah SR      
              27.04    55.95    28.44  1:01.39    25.51    55.53    23.86    50.12
  9 Colorado State  'A'                         3:48.20    3:45.79         18  
     1) Shepard, Jessica SO             2) r:+0.15 Bassani, Cristina SO   
     3) r:+0.08 Gilson, Felicia SO      4) r:+0.13 Roh, Karin FR          
              27.04    56.10    29.25  1:03.66    25.38    55.25    23.97    50.78
 10 Fresno State  'A'                           3:50.64    3:49.08         14  
     1) Conlon, Kali FR                 2) r:+0.27 Baldwin, Hailee FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Jones, Dana SO          4) r:-0.22 Hatayama, Leah SO      
              27.96    57.98    29.72  1:03.57    26.24    57.07    23.18    50.46
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
 MW All-Time: # 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
        Pool: ^ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                4:05.44  ACUT
                4:19.39  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Yawen           SO NEV                  4:16.50    4:07.09 BCUT    20  
              27.35   30.54   31.69   31.27   34.77   34.68   29.13   27.66
  2 Macklin, Mikaela    SR SDSU                 4:13.21    4:07.32 BCUT    17  
              26.64   30.93   31.79   31.73   34.13   34.72   29.42   27.96
  3 Davis, Kimberly     JR AFA                  4:18.66    4:16.11 BCUT    16  
              27.26   30.87   33.09   33.10   36.16   36.27   30.10   29.26
  4 Jorgensen, Whitney  FR BSU                  4:18.28    4:17.05 BCUT    15  
              26.94   30.84   33.83   33.93   35.73   36.36   30.40   29.02
  5 Berggren, Frida     FR SDSU                 4:19.95    4:18.57 BCUT    14  
              27.33   30.75   33.30   32.81   38.03   38.01   29.85   28.49
  6 Balogh, Brooke      SR BSU                  4:20.05    4:18.86 BCUT    13  
              27.23   30.75   32.75   32.39   38.50   38.46   29.82   28.96
  7 Mitchell, Caroline  FR SDSU                 4:20.87    4:19.63         12  
              27.43   30.57   33.47   32.21   37.70   38.31   30.35   29.59
  8 Heaney, Rachel      SR BSU                  4:20.41    4:22.01         11  
              26.91   30.14   33.82   33.33   38.39   39.02   30.60   29.80
B - Final
  9 Gullick, Esme       FR FS                   4:21.87    4:18.69 BCUT     9  
              27.74   30.97   33.07   32.92   36.56   37.18   30.85   29.40
 10 Cieplucha, Sophia   FR NEV                  4:28.19    4:20.33          7  
              28.10   33.16   33.74   32.91   36.33   36.35   31.30   28.44
 11 Herman, Shannon     SO SDSU                 4:21.99    4:20.50          6  
              27.83   31.78   32.78   32.77   37.01   37.62   30.80   29.91
 12 Longland, Nicole    SR NEV                  4:21.76    4:21.82          5  
              28.65   32.40   34.30   32.99   35.82   36.36   31.05   30.25
 13 Myers, Megan        JR BSU                  4:24.03    4:24.99          4  
              28.49   32.59   35.02   34.83   37.81   37.94   29.85   28.46
 14 Hendrick, Kristina  FR UNLV                 4:28.68    4:25.23          3  
              28.22   32.24   34.28   34.11   35.97   37.32   31.77   31.32
 15 Berry, Michelle     SO SJSU                 4:25.81    4:26.78          2  
              28.72   32.29   35.78   35.21   36.57   37.63   30.95   29.63
 16 Reviglio, Kaelie    JR NEV                  4:28.74    4:29.63          1  
              28.88   32.77   33.81   32.78   40.27   39.69   31.04   30.39
C - Final
 17 Drennan, Jocelin    JR NEV                  4:30.37    4:27.59        
              28.66   31.76   35.94   35.35   37.82   38.54   30.41   29.11
 18 Nguyen, Ruth        FR UNLV                 4:32.89    4:28.79        
              28.59   31.53   35.64   35.58   37.70   38.10   31.55   30.10
 19 Duckworth, Casey    FR WYO                  4:29.76    4:29.74        
              28.72   32.69   34.02   32.85   40.61   40.50   30.78   29.57
 20 Ruiz, Lindsay       SO FS                   4:33.58    4:33.03        
              28.53   32.61   34.17   33.44   40.34   40.71   31.91   31.32
 21 Cox, Erin           JR UNLV                 4:33.77    4:33.31        
              28.94   32.16   35.21   35.02   38.88   40.23   31.89   30.98
 22 Huttner, Madelyn    SO AFA                  4:35.46    4:34.88        
              28.80   32.69   35.80   35.81   39.44   40.26   31.56   30.52
 23 Powers, Danielle    SO FS                   4:35.96    4:35.60        
              28.88   32.54   35.72   35.52   39.39   40.38   32.27   30.90
 24 Fellows, Allyson    FR SJSU                 4:36.88    4:35.76        
              29.43   34.94   35.42   34.93   38.94   39.87   31.77   30.46
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
 MW All-Time: # 4:06.70   2/27/2009 Zsuzanna Jakabos, UNLV                     
        Pool: ^ 4:07.30        2002 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                4:05.44  ACUT
                4:19.39  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macklin, Mikaela          SR SDSU                 4:22.41    4:13.21 qBCUT  
     r:+0.79  26.88   30.36   32.88   32.21   35.41   36.36   30.25   28.86
  2 Li, Yawen                 SO NEV                  4:20.43    4:16.50 qBCUT  
              27.37   31.21   33.00   32.21   35.32   36.16   31.07   30.16
  3 Jorgensen, Whitney        FR BSU                  4:16.26    4:18.28 qBCUT  
              26.86   30.80   33.33   33.24   36.69   37.13   30.66   29.57
  4 Davis, Kimberly           JR AFA                  4:13.84    4:18.66 qBCUT  
              27.19   30.89   33.28   32.13   36.85   37.39   31.10   29.83
  5 Berggren, Frida           FR SDSU                 4:24.30    4:19.95 q      
              27.20   30.54   33.47   32.51   38.21   39.40   30.02   28.60
  6 Balogh, Brooke            SR BSU                  4:21.52    4:20.05 q      
              26.95   30.84   32.73   32.48   38.25   38.90   30.27   29.63
  7 Heaney, Rachel            SR BSU                  4:17.82    4:20.41 q      
              26.79   30.28   33.97   33.19   37.96   38.89   30.43   28.90
  8 Mitchell, Caroline        FR SDSU                 4:22.87    4:20.87 q      
              27.21   30.24   33.44   32.85   37.34   38.68   31.16   29.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Longland, Nicole          SR NEV                  4:32.84    4:21.76 q      
              28.24   31.71   33.98   33.80   36.20   36.75   31.14   29.94
 10 Gullick, Esme             FR FS                   4:23.73    4:21.87 q      
              27.78   31.03   33.15   33.15   37.18   38.45   31.33   29.80
 11 Herman, Shannon           SO SDSU                 4:25.98    4:21.99 q      
              28.00   31.44                   37.33   37.92   30.97   30.29
 12 Myers, Megan              JR BSU                  4:33.26    4:24.03 q      
              28.60   31.56   35.33   35.11   37.37   38.01   30.06   27.99
 13 Berry, Michelle           SO SJSU                 4:32.33    4:25.81 q      
              28.24   32.60   34.73   34.65   36.62   37.98   31.33   29.66
 14 Cieplucha, Sophia         FR NEV                  4:30.39    4:28.19 q      
              28.89   32.95   34.25   33.91   37.83   38.21   32.17   29.98
 15 Hendrick, Kristina        FR UNLV                 4:25.63    4:28.68 q      
              28.36   32.34   34.36   34.96   37.16   38.35   32.24   30.91
 16 Reviglio, Kaelie          JR NEV                  4:38.39    4:28.74 q      
              28.65   32.93   33.90   33.09   39.36   39.57   30.94   30.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duckworth, Casey          FR WYO                  4:31.31    4:29.76 q      
              28.41   32.30   34.17   33.54   40.03   39.83   31.50   29.98
 18 Lloyd, Megan              FR CSU                  4:33.68    4:30.14 q      
              29.26   32.39   36.24   35.54   37.74   37.49   31.69   29.79
 19 Drennan, Jocelin          JR NEV                  4:43.57    4:30.37 q      
     r:+0.80  28.49   31.97   36.45   35.95   37.99   38.44   31.03   30.05
 20 Nguyen, Ruth              FR UNLV                 4:33.41    4:32.89 q      
              28.57   31.85   35.50   35.55   39.61   39.52   31.46   30.83
 21 Ruiz, Lindsay             SO FS                   4:35.04    4:33.58 q      
              28.06   32.33   33.98   33.78   40.95   41.18   31.95   31.35
 22 Cox, Erin                 JR UNLV                 4:36.56    4:33.77 q      
              29.12   32.66   35.80   35.37   38.82   39.91   31.30   30.79
 23 Huttner, Madelyn          SO AFA                  4:36.93    4:35.46 q      
     r:+0.87  29.05   33.12   35.58   35.20   41.03   40.07   31.12   30.29
 24 Powers, Danielle          SO FS                   4:42.85    4:35.96 q      
              28.86   32.61   36.25   35.43   39.18   40.22   32.15   31.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simmons, Kelly            SO FS                   4:34.85    4:36.42        
              28.24   33.05   35.92   36.12   39.14   40.04   32.79   31.12
 26 Fellows, Allyson          FR SJSU                 4:35.47    4:36.88        
              29.79   34.72   35.41   34.56   39.18   40.08   32.37   30.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hendrick, Kimberly        FR UNLV                 4:27.73    4:37.79        
              28.89   32.92   34.93   34.56   40.96   41.29   32.69   31.55
 28 Beaury, Jenna             FR CSU                  4:44.28    4:41.21        
              29.84   35.88   38.31   37.06   36.09   39.39   32.80   31.84
 29 Worrell, Natsuko          FR AFA                  4:38.17    4:41.26        
              29.29   33.31   36.48   36.00   40.79   41.16   32.60   31.63
 -- Miller, Chelsea           SR BSU                  4:25.48         X         
 -- Domanowski, Jennifer      SO BSU                  4:39.00         X         
 -- Ellis, Naomi              FR UNLV                 4:48.88         X         
 -- McGregor, Carlie          JR UNM                  4:38.97   X4:31.33        
              29.27   32.78   35.10   34.43   38.98   39.21   31.39   30.17
 -- Miller, Morgan            JR SJSU                 4:41.92   X4:38.34        
              28.37   32.76   34.25   33.64   40.45   42.25   33.45   33.17
 -- Dow, Emma                 SO WYO                  4:32.80         DQ        
              27.14   31.24   35.08   34.09   37.93   38.05   30.12   29.64
 -- Jacobs, Alexandra         FR CSU                  4:35.06         DQ        
              28.73   33.12   34.19   33.24   39.50   40.12   31.72   30.99
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV-CA                 
 MW All-Time: # 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV-CA                 
        Pool: ^ 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV-CA                 
                51.90  ACUT
                54.49  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herrington, Kately  SR UNLV                   52.71      51.48*ACUT    20  
              11.35   13.10   13.31   13.72                                
  2 Aoyama, Brittany    FR BSU                    52.56      52.16 BCUT    17  
              11.23   13.63   13.47   13.83                                
  3 Coonce, Molly       SO WYO                    54.43      53.72 BCUT    16  
              11.54   13.66   14.17   14.35                                
  4 Whitfield, Loreen   JR SDSU                   54.31      54.04 BCUT    15  
              12.03   13.58   14.14   14.29                                
  5 Acosta, Ashlyn      SR SJSU                   53.53      54.09 BCUT    14  
              11.71   13.99   13.85   14.54                                
  6 Bottelberghe, Jess  JR BSU                    54.66      54.43 BCUT    13  
              11.76   13.67   14.31   14.69                                
  7 Hobson, Jorgi       SR UNM                    54.28      54.56         12  
              11.64   13.45   14.48   14.99                                
  8 Curado, Taylor      SR SJSU                   54.39      55.19         11  
              12.08   13.83   14.54   14.74                                
B - Final
  9 Carlson, Claudia    JR WYO                    54.89      53.85 BCUT     9  
              11.58   13.72   14.15   14.40                                
 10 Santilena, Kathari  FR SDSU                   55.12      54.53          7  
              11.57   13.71   14.51   14.74                                
 11 Kusserow, Sita      FR NEV                    55.09      54.58          6  
              11.93   13.70   14.35   14.60                                
 12 Roesler, Leah       SR WYO                    55.28      54.59          5  
              11.51   13.96   14.39   14.73                                
 13 Wong, Jessica       SO UNLV                   54.97      55.26          4  
              11.59   13.82   14.61   15.24                                
 14 Martin, Katelyn     FR BSU                    55.51      56.32          3  
              11.98   14.39   14.96   14.99                                
 15 McLean, Michaela    JR SJSU                   55.72      56.49          2  
              12.02   14.17   15.08   15.22                                
 16 Fuss, Erin          SO NEV                    55.80      56.57          1  
              12.09   14.25   15.06   15.17                                
C - Final
 17 Moss, Samantha      JR UNM                    55.89      55.68        
              26.18   29.50                                                
 18 O'Connor, Rachel    SR NEV                    56.72      56.15        
              27.06   29.09                                                
 19 Simpson, Tess       JR CSU                    56.44      56.38        
              26.16   30.22                                                
 19 Cable, Alyssa       FR SJSU                   56.12      56.38        
              26.71   29.67                                                
 21 Wheeler, Abigail    FR UNM                    56.38      56.42        
              26.30   30.12                                                
 22 Aranda, Gabrielle   SR AFA                    56.47      56.56        
              26.35   30.21                                                
 23 Teran- Sanchez, Ra  SR NEV                    56.94      56.62        
              26.44   30.18                                                
 24 Gilson, Felicia     SO CSU                    55.92      56.89        
              26.72   30.17                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV-CA                 
 MW All-Time: # 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV-CA                 
        Pool: ^ 51.48   2/21/2014 Katelyne Herrington, UNLV-CA                 
                51.90  ACUT
                54.49  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aoyama, Brittany          FR BSU                    53.44      52.56 qBCUT  
              24.52   28.04                                                
  2 Herrington, Katelyne      SR UNLV                   52.71      52.71 qBCUT  
                              27.94                                        
  3 Acosta, Ashlyn            SR SJSU                   53.51      53.53 qBCUT  
              25.17   28.36                                                
  4 Hobson, Jorgi             SR UNM                    56.77      54.28 qBCUT  
                              29.29                                        
  5 Whitfield, Loreen         JR SDSU                   55.02      54.31 qBCUT  
              24.96   29.35                                                
  6 Curado, Taylor            SR SJSU                   55.00      54.39 qBCUT  
                              29.03                                        
  7 Coonce, Molly             SO WYO                    55.70      54.43 qBCUT  
              25.21   29.22                                                
  8 Bottelberghe, Jessica     JR BSU                    56.43      54.66 q      
              25.62   29.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Claudia          JR WYO                    56.08      54.89 q      
              25.84   29.05                                                
 10 Wong, Jessica             SO UNLV                   56.60      54.97 q      
                              29.35                                        
 11 Kusserow, Sita            FR NEV                    56.35      55.09 q      
                              29.16                                        
 12 Santilena, Katharine      FR SDSU                   55.83      55.12 q      
                              29.69                                        
 13 Roesler, Leah             SR WYO                    57.34      55.28 q      
              25.62   29.66                                                
 14 Martin, Katelyn           FR BSU                    56.20      55.51 q      
              25.48   30.03                                                
 15 McLean, Michaela          JR SJSU                   56.34      55.72 q      
              25.82   29.90                                                
 16 Fuss, Erin                SO NEV                    58.71      55.80 q      
              25.55   30.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moss, Samantha            JR UNM                    57.34      55.89 q      
              26.20   29.69                                                
 18 Gilson, Felicia           SO CSU                    56.76      55.92 q      
              26.04   29.88                                                
 19 Cable, Alyssa             FR SJSU                   56.13      56.12 q      
                              29.63                                        
 20 Wheeler, Abigail          FR UNM                    58.61      56.38 q      
              26.06   30.32                                                
 21 Simpson, Tess             JR CSU                    56.78      56.44 q      
              25.88   30.56                                                
 22 Aranda, Gabrielle         SR AFA                    57.76      56.47 q      
              26.01   30.46                                                
 23 O'Connor, Rachel          SR NEV                    59.77      56.72 q      
              27.31   29.41                                                
 24 Teran- Sanchez, Raquel    SR NEV                    59.79      56.94 q      
              26.67   30.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morris, Chelsea           SR UNLV                      NT      57.16        
              26.76   30.40                                                
 26 Tasic, Jenna              SO AFA                    58.67      57.33        
              26.73   30.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Robinson, Cassidy         FR SJSU                   59.12      57.36        
              26.35   31.01                                                
 28 Jones, Dana               SO FS                     58.76      57.42        
              26.79   30.63                                                
 29 Conlon, Kali              FR FS                     57.86      57.50        
              26.11   31.39                                                
 29 Erickson, Lauren          SO UNLV                   57.23      57.50        
                              31.00                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Joanna          FR AFA                    56.41      57.52        
              26.36   31.16                                                
 32 Garvey, Yana              SR CSU                    58.71      57.95        
              27.11   30.84                                                
 33 Hatayama, Leah            SO FS                     58.33      58.19        
              26.39   31.80                                                
 34 Polich, Katie             JR CSU                    58.73      58.33        
              26.83   31.50                                                
 35 Hawkins, Michelle         JR CSU                  1:01.00      58.81        
              27.50   31.31                                                
 36 Rennie, Tarryn            FR FS                     58.38      59.76        
              26.67   33.09                                                
 37 Niccum, Noel              JR AFA                  1:03.15      59.81        
              27.82   31.99                                                
 38 Rosenthal, Rachel         FR FS                   1:00.24    1:00.22        
              28.32   31.90                                                
 39 Bornfors, Frida           FR FS                   1:00.81    1:00.53        
              27.22   33.31                                                
 40 Kronberger, Alexis        FR AFA                  1:02.15    1:00.73        
              27.82   32.91                                                
 41 Baudino, Lynea            FR SJSU                 1:02.31    1:02.90        
              28.46   34.44                                                
 -- Harrell, Olivia           SR BSU                    57.34         X         
 -- Hendrick, Karen           JR WYO                    56.69     X55.22        
              25.69   29.53                                                
 -- Tanasse, Emily            FR BSU                    57.21     X56.94        
              26.86   30.08                                                
 -- Smith, Haley              JR SJSU                      NT     X57.74        
              26.81   30.93                                                
 -- Tininenko, Lauren         SO UNM                  1:00.04     X58.08        
              26.91   31.17                                                
 -- Kuechler, Lauren          FR CSU                    58.85     X58.13        
              27.36   30.77                                                
 -- Wheeler, Brooke           SO AFA                    59.91     X58.55        
              27.22   31.33                                                
 -- Domanowski, Jennifer      SO BSU                    59.27     X58.57        
              27.33   31.24                                                
 -- Davis, Allison            SO SJSU                   59.29     X59.15        
              27.78   31.37                                                
 -- Vosicka, Stephanie        FR CSU                  1:00.10     X59.25        
              27.87   31.38                                                
 -- Keenan, Elizabeth         SR AFA                  1:01.25     X59.67        
              27.93   31.74                                                
 -- Fallgatter, Jarren        FR CSU                  1:04.78   X1:01.27        
              28.31   32.96                                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:46.36   2/22/2013 Mengjiao Mi, Nevada                        
 MW All-Time: # 1:45.85   2/22/2012 Amber Boucher, Boise State                 
        Pool: ^ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
                1:43.91  ACUT
                1:47.99  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baerens, Teresa     FR NEV                  1:47.62    1:46.56 BCUT    20  
              11.88   13.45   13.63   13.85   13.36   13.49   13.60   13.30
  2 Cann, Felicity      FR BSU                  1:48.21    1:46.99 BCUT    17  
              11.99   13.27   13.17   13.35   13.55   14.05   14.01   13.60
  3 Ruiz, Natilee       SO SDSU                 1:47.72    1:47.15 BCUT    16  
              11.84   13.45   13.61   13.71   13.66   13.58   13.94   13.36
  4 Denny, Jordan       JR WYO                  1:47.78    1:47.21 BCUT    15  
              12.28   13.39   13.86   13.70   13.55   13.69   13.67   13.07
  5 Heim, Jessica       SR UNLV                 1:47.24    1:47.24 BCUT    13.5
              11.86   13.43   13.61   13.71   13.62   13.80   13.94   13.27
  5 Miller, Savannah    SO SDSU                 1:48.01    1:47.24 BCUT    13.5
              12.06   13.27   13.46   13.71   13.65   14.03   13.60   13.46
  7 Spitser, Riley      SO SJSU                 1:48.79    1:48.07         12  
              11.94   13.28   13.70   13.89   13.94   13.66   14.03   13.63
  8 Weisz, Whitney      SO SDSU                 1:48.21    1:50.22         11  
              12.22   13.36   13.62   13.86   13.99   14.26   14.64   14.27
B - Final
  9 Miller, Genevieve   FR AFA                  1:48.98    1:48.45          9  
              12.24   13.32   13.64   13.81   13.86   14.09   14.13   13.36
 10 Titchin, Lucy       JR FS                   1:49.76    1:49.09          7  
              12.02   13.26   13.54   13.72   14.05   14.19   14.37   13.94
 11 Harvey, Erika       SR SJSU                 1:49.68    1:49.36          6  
              11.76   13.53   13.80   14.08   13.93   14.04   14.34   13.88
 12 Michaels, Dana      JR SDSU                 1:50.04    1:49.43          5  
              12.69   13.40   14.01   13.84   13.94   14.01   14.13   13.41
 13 Fehervari, Julia    SO UNLV                 1:49.71    1:49.89          4  
              12.35   13.66   13.96   14.25   13.95   14.04   14.09   13.59
 14 Menke, Sara         SO AFA                  1:49.84    1:49.98          3  
              12.29   13.52   13.91   13.99   14.08   14.24   14.25   13.70
 15 Forman, Michelle    JR NEV                  1:50.17    1:50.17          2  
              12.21   13.55   13.78   13.97   14.09   14.27   14.49   13.81
 16 Dudley, Monica      SR UNM                  1:50.15    1:50.39          1  
              12.18   13.27   13.73   13.97   14.10   14.47   14.60   14.07
C - Final
 17 Padington, Taylor   SO BSU                  1:51.12    1:48.79        
              12.38   13.55   13.77   14.04   13.77   14.11   13.80   13.37
 18 Balogh, Blake       SO BSU                  1:50.50    1:49.25        
              12.37   13.61   13.51   13.83   13.76   14.07   14.14   13.96
 19 Moore, Emri         SO BSU                  1:50.83    1:50.34        
              12.38   13.72   13.87   13.91   14.10   14.25   14.24   13.87
 20 Lengyel, Anna       FR UNM                  1:50.99    1:51.29        
              12.34   13.42   14.02   14.23   14.26   14.27   14.62   14.13
 21 Fuller, Crystal     SR FS                   1:51.55    1:51.97        
              12.57   13.89   13.78   13.81   14.14   14.45   14.73   14.60
 22 Roh, Karin          FR CSU                  1:51.66    1:53.46        
              12.49   13.84   14.36   14.35   14.47   14.59   14.95   14.41
 23 Zeiger, Heidi       SR UNM                  1:51.96    1:53.50        
              12.03   13.53   14.00   14.39   14.43   14.80   15.02   15.30
 24 Cesare, Hannah      SR AFA                  1:51.60    1:55.91        
              12.42   13.87   14.60   14.71   15.12   15.23   15.22   14.74
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:46.36   2/22/2013 Mengjiao Mi, Nevada                        
 MW All-Time: # 1:45.85   2/22/2012 Amber Boucher, Boise State                 
        Pool: ^ 1:43.97        1997 M Moravcova, SMU                           
                1:43.91  ACUT
                1:47.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heim, Jessica             SR UNLV                 1:48.85    1:47.24 qBCUT  
              12.03   13.25   13.28   13.53   13.75   13.86   13.96   13.58
  2 Baerens, Teresa           FR NEV                  1:50.80    1:47.62 qBCUT  
              11.78   13.26   13.47   13.83   13.33   13.83   14.15   13.97
  3 Ruiz, Natilee             SO SDSU                 1:53.45    1:47.72 qBCUT  
              11.34   13.22   13.62   13.68   13.86   14.03   14.23   13.74
  4 Denny, Jordan             JR WYO                  1:50.57    1:47.78 qBCUT  
              12.10   13.31   13.69   14.04   13.59   13.80   13.86   13.39
  5 Miller, Savannah          SO SDSU                 1:52.58    1:48.01 q      
              12.10   13.10   13.36   13.40   13.38   14.02   14.47   14.18
  6 Cann, Felicity            FR BSU                  1:48.42    1:48.21 q      
              12.07   13.26   13.30   13.66   13.81   13.97   14.16   13.98
  6 Weisz, Whitney            SO SDSU                 1:52.19    1:48.21 q      
              11.76   13.22   13.25   13.45   13.69   14.15   14.45   14.24
  8 Spitser, Riley            SO SJSU                 1:49.79    1:48.79 q      
              12.09   13.20   13.62   13.93   13.90   14.11   14.25   13.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Genevieve         FR AFA                  1:53.14    1:48.98 q      
              12.26   13.20   13.76   13.85   14.00   14.07   14.23   13.61
 10 Harvey, Erika             SR SJSU                 1:49.44    1:49.68 q      
              11.79   13.66   13.88   14.07   13.88   14.01   14.44   13.95
 11 Fehervari, Julia          SO UNLV                 1:53.55    1:49.71 q      
              12.12   13.68   13.86   13.95   13.84   13.78   14.19   14.29
 12 Titchin, Lucy             JR FS                   1:50.86    1:49.76 q      
              12.07   13.32   13.61   13.69   13.95   14.48   14.56   14.08
 13 Menke, Sara               SO AFA                  1:55.73    1:49.84 q      
              11.98   13.08   13.36   13.75   14.02   14.44   14.79   14.42
 14 Michaels, Dana            JR SDSU                 1:51.50    1:50.04 q      
              12.47   13.43   13.70   13.98   13.85   14.22   13.75   14.64
 15 Dudley, Monica            SR UNM                  1:54.30    1:50.15 q      
              12.10   13.19   13.64   13.92   14.19   14.39   14.58   14.14
 16 Forman, Michelle          JR NEV                  1:56.76    1:50.17 q      
              12.07   13.66   13.90   14.21   13.98   14.13   14.29   13.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kostecki, Andrea          SR NEV                  1:55.91    1:50.18 q      
              12.34   13.44   14.09   14.12   14.26   14.09   14.17   13.67
 18 Balogh, Blake             SO BSU                  1:50.09    1:50.50 q      
              12.47   13.69   13.70   13.83   14.11   14.27   14.41   14.02
 19 Gardiner, Caitlin         JR UNM                  1:52.37    1:50.72 q      
              11.95   13.04   13.44   13.95   14.13   14.75   14.91   14.55
 20 Moore, Emri               SO BSU                  1:50.86    1:50.83 q      
              12.46   13.41   13.73   13.85                   28.92        
 21 Laughlin, Samantha        SR AFA                  1:51.96    1:50.95 q      
              11.69   13.54   13.71   14.17   14.31   14.37   13.70   15.46
 22 Marsh, Jessica            JR UNLV                 1:52.94    1:50.99 q      
              12.25   13.46   13.84   13.97   14.14   14.50   14.55   14.28
 22 Lengyel, Anna             FR UNM                  1:54.41    1:50.99 q      
              12.33   13.25   13.82   14.02   14.16   14.48   14.73   14.20
 24 Padington, Taylor         SO BSU                  1:50.76    1:51.12 q      
              12.36   13.47   13.74   14.14   14.25   14.59   14.42   14.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Troup, Michelle           SO UNLV                 1:58.99    1:51.15        
              11.92   13.21   13.68   13.97   14.09   14.69   14.94   14.65
 26 Dalcamo, Madeleine        JR SDSU                 1:52.50    1:51.22        
              11.99   13.49   13.85   14.23   14.29   14.52   14.58   14.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fuller, Crystal           SR FS                   1:53.35    1:51.55        
              12.51   13.62   13.71   13.78   14.08   14.43   14.87   14.55
 28 Cesare, Hannah            SR AFA                  1:54.20    1:51.60        
              11.87   13.39   13.83   14.17   14.63   14.73   14.83   14.15
 29 Roh, Karin                FR CSU                  1:52.92    1:51.66        
              11.84   13.15   13.62   14.04   14.14   14.67   15.23   14.97
 29 Hilbrandt, Riley          FR NEV                  1:54.13    1:51.66        
              12.18   13.74   14.06   14.11   14.41   14.37   14.61   14.18
 31 Zeiger, Heidi             SR UNM                  1:53.79    1:51.96        
              11.73   13.42   13.56   13.85   14.38   14.84   15.18   15.00
 32 Khalfallah, Zeineb        JR UNLV                 2:00.15    1:52.19        
              12.60   13.60   13.82   14.30   14.47   14.63   14.61   14.16
 33 Bleyl, Erin               SR AFA                  1:52.04    1:52.42        
              12.04   13.43   13.78   14.22   14.15   14.75   15.13   14.92
 34 Chang, Keara              SO WYO                  1:52.89    1:52.51        
              12.25   13.52   14.01   14.20   14.37   14.75   14.94   14.47
 35 D-Lilliestrom, Anna       JR UNM                  1:55.20    1:52.68        
              12.35   13.78   13.90   14.12   14.51   14.68   14.91   14.43
 36 Allen, Lauren             JR NEV                  1:58.17    1:52.78        
              12.71   13.82   14.11   14.17   14.33   14.54   14.73   14.37
 37 Ridout, Emily             SO WYO                  1:57.75    1:53.11        
              12.15   13.82   14.10   14.35   14.82   14.66   14.97   14.24
 38 Heffernan, Clara          JR AFA                  1:56.60    1:53.27        
              12.95   13.88   14.09   14.38   14.43   14.57   14.74   14.23
 39 Prasse, Elizabeth         FR CSU                  1:53.79    1:53.81        
              12.40   14.04   14.64   14.98   14.74   14.72   14.46   13.83
 40 Griffith, Teagan          FR CSU                  1:55.32    1:53.85        
              12.16   13.83   14.12   14.59   14.84   14.88   14.97   14.46
 41 Cratsenberg, Amber        SO UNLV                 1:54.22    1:54.29        
              12.34   13.62   13.95   14.33   14.75   14.93   15.42   14.95
 42 Solorio, Taylor           FR SJSU                 1:53.39    1:54.44        
              12.43   13.70   14.23   14.34   14.63   15.07   15.41   14.63
 43 Arnold, Allison           FR CSU                  1:56.61    1:54.71        
              12.86   13.83   14.43   14.53   14.77   14.93   14.98   14.38
 44 Mastrup, Madeline         SR CSU                  1:57.62    1:54.96        
              12.83   14.12   14.36   14.66   14.69   14.84   14.92   14.54
 45 Hlavacek, Nicole          SO WYO                  2:00.31    1:55.39        
              13.02   13.77   14.37   14.59   14.79   15.00   15.30   14.55
 46 Antoniuk, Joanna          FR AFA                  1:55.54    1:56.28        
              12.30   13.95   14.19   14.53   14.86   15.48   15.62   15.35
 47 Mikulski, Aliyah          JR WYO                  2:01.07    1:57.34        
              13.21   14.08   14.61   14.94                   30.29        
 -- Vosicka, Stephanie        FR CSU                  1:58.37         X         
 -- Tanasse, Emily            FR BSU                  1:56.61         X         
 -- Kuechler, Lauren          FR CSU                  2:05.18         X         
 -- Finnesand, Nicole         SR WYO                  1:55.01   X1:51.19        
              12.28   13.58   14.08   14.16   14.16   14.48   14.56   13.89
 -- Harrell, Olivia           SR BSU                  1:54.83   X1:52.74        
              12.49   13.79   13.92   14.61   14.41   14.68   14.78   14.06
 -- Chevalier, Lucile         FR UNM                  1:55.69   X1:53.71        
              12.37   13.41   13.96   14.31                   15.36   14.77
 -- Siehs, Amanda             FR BSU                  1:55.15   X1:54.26        
              12.56   13.84   14.08   14.10   14.12   14.89   15.45   15.22
 -- Nelson, Amber             JR SJSU                 1:52.91   X1:54.36        
              12.26   13.41   13.74   14.48   14.57   15.08   15.49   15.33
 -- McGregor, Taylor          JR UNM                  1:58.21   X1:54.40        
              12.79   13.88   14.26   14.45   14.83   14.75   14.97   14.47
 -- Hammond, Brooke           JR SJSU                 1:53.70   X1:54.58        
              12.25   14.18   14.50   14.73   14.88   15.07   14.86   14.11
 -- Thornton, Mackenzie       SO CSU                  1:57.25   X1:54.85        
              12.82   14.24   14.56   14.63   14.73   14.71   14.69   14.47
 -- Blasko, Emily             JR BSU                  1:55.03   X1:55.23        
              12.40   13.72   14.18   14.37   14.88   15.12   15.31   15.25
 -- Davis, Allison            SO SJSU                 1:54.69   X1:55.29        
              12.55   14.09   14.57   14.87   15.14   14.96   14.74   14.37
 -- Morley, Gabrielle         FR CSU                  1:56.06   X1:56.00        
              12.86   13.75   14.18   14.81   14.95   15.25   15.44   14.76
 -- Evans, Madison            FR CSU                  1:56.36   X1:56.11        
              12.61   13.61   14.12   14.55   15.02   15.27   15.83   15.10
 -- Wuoti, Kelsey             FR UNLV                 1:54.65   X1:57.09        
              12.67   13.72   14.24   14.79   14.89   15.51   15.29   15.98
 -- Kuyper, Michelle          SR AFA                  2:01.97   X2:00.41        
              13.00   14.30   14.85   15.33   15.33   15.55   16.14   15.91
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:00.65   2/26/2010 Katelyn Weddle, San Diego State            
 MW All-Time: # 1:00.29  11/18/2010 Katelyn Weddle, San Diego State            
        Pool: ^ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
                  59.19  ACUT
                1:02.49  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Laura          SO SDSU                 1:01.42    1:01.73 BCUT    20  
              13.26   15.74   16.19   16.54                                
  2 Harper, Heather     JR BSU                  1:01.92    1:01.81 BCUT    17  
              13.75   15.78   16.01   16.27                                
  3 Blanchette, Ashley  SR UNM                  1:01.83    1:01.98 BCUT    16  
              13.10   15.70   16.21   16.97                                
  4 Anderson, Darcie    SR SJSU                 1:02.37    1:02.20 BCUT    15  
              13.47   15.89   16.16   16.68                                
  5 Johansen, Sydney    JR BSU                  1:02.12    1:02.27 BCUT    14  
              13.40   15.91   16.02   16.94                                
  6 Schlosberg, Kira    FR AFA                  1:02.21    1:02.37 BCUT    13  
              13.46   15.90   16.29   16.72                                
  7 Coonce, Molly       SO WYO                  1:02.77    1:02.42 BCUT    12  
              13.67   15.74   16.55   16.46                                
  8 Medina Alegria, Ar  FR NEV                  1:02.21    1:02.51         11  
              13.70   15.59   16.62   16.60                                
B - Final
  9 Young, Stephanie    SR WYO                  1:03.29    1:03.24          9  
              13.50   15.90   16.70   17.14                                
 10 Pleger, Emilie      JR SDSU                 1:03.31    1:03.36          6.5
              13.51   16.11   16.62   17.12                                
 10 Simpson, Tess       JR CSU                  1:03.58    1:03.36          6.5
              13.78   16.14   16.56   16.88                                
 12 Englestead, Lindse  FR UNM                  1:03.39    1:03.77          5  
              13.72   16.47   16.57   17.01                                
 13 Hanna, Jordan       SR SDSU                 1:03.75    1:04.27          4  
              13.58   16.35   16.79   17.55                                
 14 Norlin, Mackenzie   SR WYO                  1:04.20    1:04.47          3  
              14.06   16.49   16.92   17.00                                
 15 Dockendorf, Michel  SR FS                   1:04.10    1:04.49          2  
              13.99   16.45   17.01   17.04                                
 16 Baldwin, Hailee     FR FS                   1:03.95    1:04.72          1  
              14.13   16.50   16.91   17.18                                
C - Final
 17 Beaury, Jenna       FR CSU                  1:05.09    1:04.05        
              14.16   16.25   16.54   17.10                                
 18 Walker, Kristin     SO UNM                  1:04.31    1:04.14        
              13.81   16.12   16.85   17.36                                
 19 Moffitt, Natasha    SO SJSU                 1:04.52    1:04.25        
              13.59   16.38   16.81   17.47                                
 20 Lacey, Halie        JR WYO                  1:04.81    1:04.50        
              14.18   16.57   16.64   17.11                                
 21 Bassani, Cristina   SO CSU                  1:04.32    1:04.58        
              13.82   16.29   17.01   17.46                                
 22 Lloyd, Megan        FR CSU                  1:04.90    1:04.70        
              14.31   16.56   16.97   16.86                                
 23 Buxbaum, Amanda     SO SJSU                 1:04.87    1:04.78        
              14.05   16.70   16.79   17.24                                
 -- Sanchez, Natalie    JR UNLV                 1:05.27         DQ        
              14.02   16.52   17.32   17.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:00.65   2/26/2010 Katelyn Weddle, San Diego State            
 MW All-Time: # 1:00.29  11/18/2010 Katelyn Weddle, San Diego State            
        Pool: ^ 1:00.25        2006 T Kirk, UNATT                              
                  59.19  ACUT
                1:02.49  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Laura                SO SDSU                 1:04.94    1:01.42 qBCUT  
              13.20   15.71   32.51                                        
  2 Blanchette, Ashley        SR UNM                  1:04.67    1:01.83 qBCUT  
              13.07   15.50   16.13   17.13                                
  3 Harper, Heather           JR BSU                  1:03.28    1:01.92 qBCUT  
  4 Johansen, Sydney          JR BSU                  1:02.61    1:02.12 qBCUT  
              13.69   15.77   16.15   16.51                                
  5 Medina Alegria, Arantxa   FR NEV                  1:05.80    1:02.21 qBCUT  
              13.64   15.45   16.65   16.47                                
  5 Schlosberg, Kira          FR AFA                  1:03.40    1:02.21 qBCUT  
              13.52   15.43   16.54   16.72                                
  7 Anderson, Darcie          SR SJSU                 1:03.21    1:02.37 qBCUT  
              13.57   15.86   16.27   16.67                                
  8 Coonce, Molly             SO WYO                  1:04.98    1:02.77 q      
              13.44   15.90   16.66   16.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Stephanie          SR WYO                  1:05.20    1:03.29 q      
              13.48   15.59   16.70   17.52                                
 10 Pleger, Emilie            JR SDSU                 1:03.38    1:03.31 q      
              13.60   15.91   16.58   17.22                                
 11 Englestead, Lindsey       FR UNM                  1:06.00    1:03.39 q      
              13.76   15.93   16.78   16.92                                
 12 Simpson, Tess             JR CSU                  1:04.64    1:03.58 q      
              13.89   16.17   16.48   17.04                                
 13 Hanna, Jordan             SR SDSU                 1:03.61    1:03.75 q      
              13.57   15.78   16.85   17.55                                
 14 Baldwin, Hailee           FR FS                   1:05.46    1:03.95 q      
              13.89   16.26   16.79   17.01                                
 15 Dockendorf, Michelle      SR FS                   1:04.62    1:04.10 q      
 16 Norlin, Mackenzie         SR WYO                  1:05.93    1:04.20 q      
              13.89   16.05   17.14   17.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Kristin           SO UNM                  1:05.45    1:04.31 q      
              13.84   16.01   16.91   17.55                                
 18 Bassani, Cristina         SO CSU                  1:04.44    1:04.32 q      
              13.44   16.17   16.84   17.87                                
 19 Moffitt, Natasha          SO SJSU                 1:04.24    1:04.52 q      
              13.63   16.37   16.50   18.02                                
 20 Lacey, Halie              JR WYO                  1:04.93    1:04.81 q      
              13.90   16.28   16.86   17.77                                
 21 Buxbaum, Amanda           SO SJSU                 1:04.86    1:04.87 q      
              14.06   16.67   16.90   17.24                                
 22 Lloyd, Megan              FR CSU                  1:05.06    1:04.90 q      
              14.37   16.62   16.93   16.98                                
 23 Beaury, Jenna             FR CSU                  1:04.78    1:05.09 q      
              14.32   16.35   17.01   17.41                                
 24 Sanchez, Natalie          JR UNLV                 1:05.27    1:05.27 q      
              13.66   16.25   17.09   18.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weber, Leah               SO AFA                  1:09.60    1:05.77        
              14.43   16.41   17.48   17.45                                
 26 Bush, Alysha              FR SJSU                 1:08.90    1:06.19        
              13.99   16.70   17.51   17.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Niccum, Noel              JR AFA                  1:08.64    1:06.46        
              14.27   16.72   17.48   17.99                                
 28 Montoya, Jessica          SR UNM                  1:07.74    1:06.72        
              14.14   16.82   17.32   18.44                                
 29 Derousseau, Karissa       SO FS                   1:06.58    1:06.96        
              14.09   17.02   17.35   18.50                                
 -- Slaught, Shannon          JR SJSU                 1:06.44   X1:05.62        
              14.00   16.23   17.53   17.86                                
 -- Johnson, Taylor           SO SDSU                 1:07.21   X1:06.38        
                              35.24                                        
 -- Fontaine, Jessica         SO NEV                  1:10.19   X1:06.72        
              14.11   17.00   17.56   18.05                                
 -- Foley, Leslie             SR NEV                  1:11.47   X1:06.90        
              14.24   16.58   17.55   18.53                                
 -- Volodkevich, Maria        FR AFA                  1:11.97   X1:08.65        
              14.41   17.40   18.12   18.72                                
 -- Miller, Chelsea           SR BSU                  1:05.76       XDFS        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
 MW All-Time: # 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
        Pool: ^ 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
                51.97  ACUT
                55.09  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika    FR SDSU                   52.28      51.92*ACUT    20  
              12.17   12.93   13.35   13.47                                
  2 Wicks, Samantha     SO BSU                    53.08      53.38 BCUT    17  
              12.71   13.40   13.79   13.48                                
  3 Hartigan, Morgan    SR WYO                    53.06      53.55 BCUT    16  
              12.27   13.01   13.88   14.39                                
  4 McKee, Kaela        FR UNM                    53.42      53.63 BCUT    15  
              12.69   13.06   13.81   14.07                                
  5 Cannon, Nicolette   JR BSU                    55.09      55.17         13.5
              13.30   13.80   14.31   13.76                                
  5 Shepard, Jessica    SO CSU                    55.19      55.17         13.5
              13.06   13.54   14.21   14.36                                
  7 Madsen, Devin       SO BSU                    55.07      55.23         12  
              12.82   13.57   14.15   14.69                                
  8 Dixon, Rachel       SR UNLV                   55.24      55.48         11  
              13.23   13.57   14.50   14.18                                
B - Final
  9 Gavrilova, Elena    SO UNLV                   55.56      54.55 BCUT     9  
              13.00   13.49   14.13   13.93                                
 10 Santilena, Kathari  FR SDSU                   55.38      54.76 BCUT     7  
              12.68   13.56   14.36   14.16                                
 11 Vieira, Luiza       JR NEV                    55.28      54.85 BCUT     6  
              12.98   13.79   13.98   14.10                                
 12 Bailey, Chelsea     JR SDSU                   55.49      55.02 BCUT     5  
              13.05   13.47   14.34   14.16                                
 13 Laughlin, Samantha  SR AFA                    55.48      55.31          4  
              13.38   13.62   14.14   14.17                                
 14 Sullivan, Abigail   FR WYO                    55.85      55.57          3  
              13.32   13.51   14.49   14.25                                
 15 McLean, Michaela    JR SJSU                   55.47      56.11          2  
              13.34   13.96   14.44   14.37                                
 16 Gardiner, Caitlin   JR UNM                    55.66      56.20          1  
              13.34   13.86   14.50   14.50                                
C - Final
 17 Beneke, Brynne      SO SJSU                   56.86      55.72        
              13.28   13.81   14.47   14.16                                
 18 McDonough, Melanie  JR WYO                    55.88      56.00        
              13.18   13.74   14.60   14.48                                
 19 Garvey, Yana        SR CSU                    56.52      56.44        
              13.52   13.99   14.46   14.47                                
 20 Wong, Jessica       SO UNLV                   56.41      56.53        
              13.53   14.34   14.49   14.17                                
 21 Smith, Haley        JR SJSU                   57.20      56.85        
              13.49   14.32   14.58   14.46                                
 22 Prasse, Elizabeth   FR CSU                    56.66      57.20        
              13.46   14.24   14.92   14.58                                
 23 Bruni, Christina    JR SJSU                   57.14      57.27        
              13.46   14.31   14.85   14.65                                
 24 Hawkins, Michelle   JR CSU                    57.89      58.29        
              13.81   14.26   15.13   15.09                                
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
 MW All-Time: # 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
        Pool: ^ 51.92   2/21/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
                51.97  ACUT
                55.09  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika          FR SDSU                   53.79      52.28 qBCUT  
              12.32   12.95   13.51   13.50                                
  2 Hartigan, Morgan          SR WYO                    52.98      53.06 qBCUT  
              12.24   13.07   13.71   14.04                                
  3 Wicks, Samantha           SO BSU                    55.32      53.08 qBCUT  
              12.69   13.17   13.58   13.64                                
  4 McKee, Kaela              FR UNM                    56.17      53.42 qBCUT  
              12.82   13.12   13.72   13.76                                
  5 Madsen, Devin             SO BSU                    55.05      55.07 qBCUT  
              13.00   13.36   14.28   14.43                                
  6 Cannon, Nicolette         JR BSU                    56.20      55.09 qBCUT  
              13.26   13.80   14.21   13.82                                
  7 Shepard, Jessica          SO CSU                    56.59      55.19 q      
              12.95   13.51   14.30   14.43                                
  8 Dixon, Rachel             SR UNLV                   55.95      55.24 q      
              13.01   13.63   14.32   14.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vieira, Luiza             JR NEV                    57.97      55.28 q      
              13.02   13.50   14.19   14.57                                
 10 Santilena, Katharine      FR SDSU                   56.25      55.38 q      
              13.15   13.70   14.50   14.03                                
 11 McLean, Michaela          JR SJSU                   57.01      55.47 q      
              13.36   13.87   14.30   13.94                                
 12 Laughlin, Samantha        SR AFA                    55.10      55.48 q      
              13.40   13.64   14.23   14.21                                
 13 Bailey, Chelsea           JR SDSU                   57.90      55.49 q      
              12.73   13.36   14.66   14.74                                
 14 Gavrilova, Elena          SO UNLV                      NT      55.56 q      
              13.01   13.87   14.33   14.35                                
 15 Gardiner, Caitlin         JR UNM                    58.23      55.66 q      
              13.27   13.79   14.40   14.20                                
 16 Sullivan, Abigail         FR WYO                    57.04      55.85 q      
              13.27   13.58   14.52   14.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonough, Melanie        JR WYO                    56.64      55.88 q      
              13.44   13.99   14.31   14.14                                
 18 Wong, Jessica             SO UNLV                   56.60      56.41 q      
              13.39   14.19   14.54   14.29                                
 19 Reviglio, Kaelie          JR NEV                    59.02      56.46 q      
              13.64   14.08   14.46   14.28                                
 20 Garvey, Yana              SR CSU                    56.69      56.52 q      
              13.51   14.03   14.52   14.46                                
 21 Prasse, Elizabeth         FR CSU                    58.36      56.66 q      
              13.40   14.07   14.72   14.47                                
 22 Beneke, Brynne            SO SJSU                   56.15      56.86 q      
              13.88   14.02   14.79   14.17                                
 23 Bruni, Christina          JR SJSU                   56.83      57.14 q      
              13.25   14.03   14.93   14.93                                
 24 Smith, Haley              JR SJSU                   57.20      57.20 q      
              13.69   14.26   14.60   14.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hawkins, Michelle         JR CSU                    57.95      57.89        
              13.71   14.17   14.81   15.20                                
 26 Chee, April               SO UNM                  1:01.05      57.99        
              13.59   14.25   15.07   15.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conlon, Kali              FR FS                     58.25      58.01        
              13.36   14.42   15.09   15.14                                
 28 Amr, Amber                JR UNM                    58.48      58.25        
              13.10   13.90   15.40   15.85                                
 29 Weihe, Sarah              JR UNM                  1:00.43      58.46        
              13.66   14.18   15.21   15.41                                
 30 Erickson, Lauren          SO UNLV                   58.88      58.57        
              14.39   14.55   14.85   14.78                                
 31 Jacobs, Alexandra         FR CSU                    58.94      58.58        
              13.66   14.49   15.17   15.26                                
 32 Kronberger, Alexis        FR AFA                    59.81      58.98        
              14.22   14.74   14.94   15.08                                
 33 Allen, Lauren             JR NEV                  1:01.86      59.08        
 34 Griffith, Teagan          FR CSU                    59.33      59.38        
              14.24   14.98   15.20   14.96                                
 35 Buna, Brittany            SR FS                   1:01.64    1:04.14        
              15.49   15.99   32.66                                        
 -- Finnesand, Nicole         SR WYO                    57.97     X55.31        
              13.40   13.64   14.15   14.12                                
 -- Tanasse, Emily            FR BSU                    57.23     X57.16        
              13.68   14.36   14.61   14.51                                
 -- D'Amato, Emily            FR AFA                  1:01.44     X57.67        
              13.82   14.01   14.90   14.94                                
 -- Fontaine, Jessica         SO NEV                  1:00.53     X57.80        
              14.01   14.49   14.74   14.56                                
 -- Ellis, Lisa               FR SJSU                   59.63     X58.10        
              13.96   14.51   14.97   14.66                                
 -- Strom, Olivia             SO AFA                  1:00.56     X58.42        
              13.83   14.48   15.18   14.93                                
 -- Siehs, Amanda             FR BSU                    59.33     X59.11        
              14.53   14.64   15.08   14.86                                
 -- Thornton, Mackenzie       SO CSU                  1:00.23   X1:00.08        
              14.62   15.10   15.33   15.03                                
 -- Wheeler, Brooke           SO AFA                  1:01.95   X1:00.37        
 -- Ellis, Naomi              FR UNLV                 1:01.94   X1:00.98        
              14.01   14.86   15.89   16.22                                
 
Event 15  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 16:15.53   2/23/2011 Kelly Marquenie, San Diego State          
 MW All-Time: # 16:15.53   2/23/2011 Kelly Marquenie, San Diego State          
        Pool: ^ 15:40.41        2003 F Rigamonti, SMU                          
                15:58.41  ACUT
                16:30.59  BCUT
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Genevieve   FR AFA                  9:54.25   16:19.17 BCUT    20  
              26.71   28.62   29.04   29.44   29.44   29.53   29.50   29.61
      29.69   29.60   29.80   29.71   29.81   29.87   29.89   29.93
      29.81   29.94   29.99   29.93   30.11   30.29   30.05   30.14
      30.06   30.10   29.95   30.27   30.19   30.06   30.05   29.54
      28.50
  2 Menke, Sara         SO AFA                 10:06.97   16:28.83 BCUT    17  
              26.84   28.79   29.29   29.45   29.54   29.59   29.73   29.63
      29.59   29.99   29.71   30.09   30.14   30.19   30.13   30.51
      30.14   30.59   30.51   30.34   30.70   30.24   30.35   30.53
      30.56   30.38   30.32   30.56   30.23   30.44   30.79   29.87
      29.07
  3 Dudley, Monica      SR UNM                 10:17.30   16:33.61         16  
              26.51   29.37   30.18   30.19   30.45   30.16   30.25   30.04
      30.14   29.94   30.09   30.19   30.29   30.23   30.32   30.10
      30.08   30.62   30.19   29.64   30.71   30.60   30.49   30.65
      30.72   30.67   30.50   30.84   30.21   30.37   30.33   29.97
      28.57
  4 Moore, Emri         SO BSU                 10:04.19   16:36.83         15  
              27.19   29.04   29.38   29.93   30.19   30.19   30.21   30.08
      30.07   30.17   30.34   30.42   30.28   30.29   30.28   30.51
      30.33   30.53   30.49   30.38   30.76   30.54   30.73   30.93
      30.76   30.82   30.83   30.83   30.73   31.01   30.70   30.27
      27.62
  5 Hlavacek, Nicole    SO WYO                 10:10.97   16:37.57         14  
              27.29   29.22   29.61   29.94   30.15   30.20   30.21   30.13
      30.14   30.30   30.26   30.22   30.33   30.26   30.46   30.33
      30.39   30.64   30.58   30.78   30.83   30.84   30.85   30.74
      30.79   30.64   30.45   30.30   30.48   30.68   30.29   30.34
      28.90
  6 Padington, Taylor   SO BSU                 10:15.90   16:40.65         13  
              27.37   29.68   30.28   30.47   30.60   30.40   30.40   30.57
      30.45   30.28   29.81   30.35   30.60   30.66   30.43   30.67
      30.70   30.41   30.57   30.52   30.59   30.99   30.83   30.97
      31.29   31.07   30.98   30.65   29.98   29.90   29.60   29.73
      28.85
  7 Mitchell, Caroline  FR SDSU                10:12.37   16:41.48         12  
              28.14   29.73   30.10   30.32   30.43   30.70   30.56   30.52
      30.82   30.39   30.63   30.42   30.48   30.20   30.53   30.11
      30.21   30.31   30.35   30.46   30.42   30.34   30.69   30.41
      30.44   30.45   30.70   30.70   30.60   30.59   30.60   30.53
      29.60
  8 Forman, Michelle    JR NEV                 10:23.68   16:45.42         11  
              26.89   29.61   30.66   30.79   31.18   30.94   30.51   30.61
      30.70   30.50   30.00   30.36   30.51   30.61   30.52   30.51
      30.62   30.84   30.70   30.48   30.00   30.08   31.06   30.63
      30.74   30.68   30.78   30.81   30.83   30.60   31.15   30.93
      29.59
  9 Mastrup, Madeline   SR CSU                 10:31.04   16:48.52          9  
              28.15   30.08   30.50   30.53   30.72   30.65   30.61   30.74
      30.59   30.88   30.74   30.75   30.83   30.74   30.65   30.75
      30.62   30.73   30.83   30.90   30.75   30.69   30.79   30.83
      30.87   30.70   30.78   30.72   30.93   30.75   30.52   30.58
      28.62
 10 Spitser, Riley      SO SJSU                10:13.08   16:48.87          7  
              27.37   29.56   30.30   30.51   30.36   30.38   30.38   30.63
      30.79   30.54   30.89   30.76   31.11   30.67   31.00   31.05
      30.65   30.80   31.17   30.85   31.04   31.27   30.61   30.57
      31.10   30.94   30.62   30.84   30.90   30.94   30.61   30.42
      29.24
 11 Balogh, Blake       SO BSU                 10:12.66   16:49.95          6  
              27.53   29.36   29.86   30.04   30.23   30.13   30.34   30.25
      30.05   30.42   30.28   30.20   30.42   30.38   30.57   30.83
      30.79   30.85   30.83   31.18   31.02   31.40   31.32   31.34
      31.31   31.30   31.26   31.30   31.30   31.28   31.02   31.04
      30.52
 12 Mikulski, Aliyah    JR WYO                 10:15.84   16:56.22          5  
              27.65   29.82   30.27   30.44   30.63   30.40   30.33   30.65
      30.65   30.69   30.73   30.75   30.84   30.90   30.91   31.12
      31.03   31.08   31.10   31.06   31.19   31.12   30.99   31.16
      31.13   31.35   31.16   31.12   31.13   31.28   31.41   31.39
      30.74
 13 Myers, Megan        JR BSU                 10:24.70   16:56.72          4  
              27.95   29.72   30.33   30.46   30.82   30.44   30.78   30.58
      31.08   30.60   30.96   30.76   30.84   30.71   30.94   31.22
      30.97   31.02   31.03   31.22   30.63   31.55   30.95   30.93
      31.23   30.74   31.35   31.20   31.47   30.92   31.40   31.43
      30.49
 14 Simmons, Kelly      SO FS                  10:20.09   16:58.47          3  
              27.34   29.57   30.22   30.57   30.51   30.52   30.52   30.72
      30.86   31.11   30.94   30.85   31.27   31.24   31.13   31.18
      31.25   31.47   31.25   31.32   31.23   31.16   31.32   31.18
      31.13   31.42   31.65   31.12   31.38   31.43   31.07   30.64
      29.90
 15 Dow, Emma           SO WYO                 10:15.74   17:01.18          2  
              27.52   29.59   30.02   30.42   30.81   30.51   30.55   30.72
      30.78   30.99   31.08   31.00   30.95   30.94   31.43   31.43
      31.49   31.38   31.53   31.64   31.25   31.49   31.25   31.43
      31.45   31.36   31.20   31.37   31.39   31.70   31.27   30.86
      30.38
 16 Duckworth, Casey    FR WYO                 10:19.40   17:01.72          1  
              27.93   29.74   30.37   30.77   30.92   30.87   31.14   31.36
      31.31   31.52   31.74   31.38   31.62   31.25   31.29   31.62
      31.36   31.46   31.32   31.15   31.02   30.89   30.83   30.98
      31.00   30.94   30.96   30.92   30.98   31.04   30.89   31.08
      30.07
 17 Arnold, Allison     FR CSU                 10:30.37   17:03.78        
              28.10   30.37   30.72   30.75   30.80   31.00   31.04   30.85
      31.05   31.08   31.08   30.86   30.61   30.92   30.90   31.18
      31.17   30.84   31.33   31.18   31.35   31.14   31.33   31.39
      31.53   31.43   31.58   31.44   31.68   31.51   31.17   31.45
      30.95
 18 Chang, Keara        SO WYO                       NT   17:07.53        
              28.26   30.97   30.97   31.26   30.96   31.14   31.20   31.08
      31.01   31.24   31.11   30.89   30.94   30.84   30.81        
              30.97   31.08   31.13   31.07   31.12   31.39   31.51
      31.64   31.97   31.92   32.14   32.09   31.90   31.46   31.42
      30.31
 19 Michaels, Dana      JR SDSU                10:24.14   17:08.99        
              28.71   30.57   30.85   31.05   31.24   31.24   31.37   31.50
      31.53   31.46   31.46   31.40   31.39   31.33   31.71   31.60
      31.54   31.36   31.46   31.45   31.25   31.21   31.40   31.20
      31.14   30.93   31.25   31.33   31.02   31.19   31.24   31.33
      30.28
 20 Heffernan, Clara    JR AFA                 10:27.57   17:21.45        
              27.74   29.98   30.63   30.60   30.87   31.25   31.05   31.21
      31.31   31.51   31.70   31.61   31.59   31.84   32.20   31.73
      31.80   31.83   31.65   32.00   32.00   31.83   32.00   32.04
      32.38   32.14   32.23   32.29   32.46   32.57   32.17   32.15
      31.09
 21 Fellows, Allyson    FR SJSU                10:31.12   17:27.88        
              28.51   30.84   31.03   31.30   31.64   31.82   31.64   31.92
      32.01   31.88   31.93   31.88   31.86   32.14   31.76   31.93
      32.08   32.00   32.05   31.96   31.83   31.94   32.28   32.31
      31.95   32.30   32.22   31.79   32.14   31.94   31.91   32.09
      31.00
 22 Drennan, Jocelin    JR NEV                 10:57.99   17:30.03        
              29.86   32.38   32.78   33.07   32.81   32.86   32.56   32.91
      32.59   32.41   32.07   31.89   32.00   31.69   31.58   31.60
      31.70   31.82   31.73   31.83   31.20   31.25   31.35   31.47
      31.49   31.30   31.43   31.69   31.56   31.46   31.52   31.39
      30.78
 23 Powers, Danielle    SO FS                  10:43.85   17:57.57        
              29.13   31.15   31.32   31.70   31.90   32.00   31.87   32.03
      31.94   31.89   32.16   32.14   32.47   32.64   33.06   33.07
      33.11   33.07   33.09   33.24   33.24   33.37   33.43   33.50
      33.36   33.66   33.66   33.48   33.44   33.44   33.45   33.57
      32.99
 -- Blasko, Emily       JR BSU                 10:20.42  X17:14.60        
              28.23   29.88   30.44   30.55   30.98   30.99   31.31   31.18
      31.15   31.26   31.29   31.66   31.33   31.42   31.36   31.45
      31.51   31.43   31.61   31.65   31.64   32.18   31.59   32.25
      31.90   31.71   32.34   31.71   31.62   32.23   32.29   31.45
      31.01
 -- Morley, Gabrielle   FR CSU                 10:46.21  X17:41.91        
              27.94   30.92   31.40   31.62   31.78   31.81   32.00   32.12
      32.27   32.07   32.22   32.13   32.46   32.29   32.27   32.24
      32.59   32.32   32.52   32.65   32.70   32.50   32.79   32.72
      32.91   32.81   32.81   32.78   32.71   32.49   32.62   32.51
      31.94
 -- Evans, Madison      FR CSU                 10:34.50  X17:51.18        
              28.86   31.12   31.80   32.43   32.18   32.62   32.38   32.62
      32.37   32.86   32.48   32.29   32.87   32.91   32.62   32.90
      32.96   32.63   32.82   32.28   32.17   32.90   32.81   32.55
      32.76   33.05   32.83   32.90   32.60   32.98   33.21   32.78
      31.64
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:54.40   2/23/2013 Breann Fuller, Colorado State              
 MW All-Time: # 1:54.40   2/23/2013 Breann Fuller, Colorado State              
        Pool: ^ 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                1:52.71  ACUT
                1:59.19  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruiz, Natilee       SO SDSU                 1:56.40    1:55.43 BCUT    20  
              27.43   29.18   29.33   29.49                                
  2 Denny, Jordan       JR WYO                  1:56.92    1:56.22 BCUT    17  
              27.77   29.42   29.44   29.59                                
  3 Cannon, Nicolette   JR BSU                  1:59.28    1:58.28 BCUT    16  
              28.36   29.95   30.27   29.70                                
  4 Gardiner, Caitlin   JR UNM                  1:58.68    1:58.38 BCUT    15  
              27.53   29.60   30.55   30.70                                
  5 Johansen, Sydney    JR BSU                  1:57.79    1:58.64 BCUT    14  
              28.37   30.47   30.14   29.66                                
  6 McKee, Kaela        FR UNM                  1:58.76    1:59.07 BCUT    13  
              27.79   29.80   30.36   31.12                                
  7 Sullivan, Abigail   FR WYO                  1:58.38    1:59.34         12  
              28.20   29.67   30.51   30.96                                
  8 Madsen, Devin       SO BSU                  1:58.66    1:59.64         11  
              28.10   30.10   30.40   31.04                                
B - Final
  9 Vieira, Luiza       JR NEV                  1:59.37    1:58.04 BCUT     9  
              28.51   29.58   29.99   29.96                                
 10 Santilena, Kathari  FR SDSU                 2:00.72    1:58.86 BCUT     7  
              27.50   30.60   30.40   30.36                                
 11 Laughlin, Samantha  SR AFA                  2:00.55    1:59.80          6  
              28.37   30.28   30.61   30.54                                
 12 Beneke, Brynne      SO SJSU                 2:01.17    2:00.63          5  
              28.19   30.38   31.39   30.67                                
 13 Wong, Jessica       SO UNLV                 1:59.91    2:00.84          4  
              28.15   30.20   30.95   31.54                                
 14 Gullick, Esme       FR FS                   2:00.24    2:01.09          3  
              28.30   30.43   31.11   31.25                                
 15 Garvey, Yana        SR CSU                  2:01.32    2:01.58          2  
              28.33   30.36   31.33   31.56                                
 16 Shepard, Jessica    SO CSU                  2:00.82    2:01.99          1  
              28.06   30.52   31.55   31.86                                
C - Final
 17 Bruni, Christina    JR SJSU                 2:02.75    2:02.14        
              28.73   30.61   31.51   31.29                                
 18 Reviglio, Kaelie    JR NEV                  2:01.35    2:02.64        
              29.73   31.69   31.00   30.22                                
 19 Hawkins, Michelle   JR CSU                  2:04.84    2:03.81        
              28.81   31.19   32.11   31.70                                
 20 Weihe, Sarah        JR UNM                  2:03.25    2:03.99        
              29.00   30.78   32.01   32.20                                
 21 Amr, Amber          JR UNM                  2:03.99    2:04.07        
              28.38   31.16   32.30   32.23                                
 22 Smith, Haley        JR SJSU                 2:02.90    2:04.44        
              29.40   31.14   32.14   31.76                                
 23 Kronberger, Alexis  FR AFA                  2:07.13    2:05.53        
              29.47   31.00   32.08   32.98                                
 24 Erickson, Lauren    SO UNLV                 2:08.10    2:07.85        
              29.87   31.41   32.73   33.84                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:54.40   2/23/2013 Breann Fuller, Colorado State              
 MW All-Time: # 1:54.40   2/23/2013 Breann Fuller, Colorado State              
        Pool: ^ 1:53.68        2003 A Kejzar, SMU                              
                1:52.71  ACUT
                1:59.19  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruiz, Natilee             SO SDSU                 1:58.45    1:56.40 qBCUT  
                                                              29.87        
  2 Denny, Jordan             JR WYO                  2:00.54    1:56.92 qBCUT  
                                                              29.88        
  3 Johansen, Sydney          JR BSU                  2:01.14    1:57.79 qBCUT  
              28.19   29.87   29.98   29.75                                
  4 Sullivan, Abigail         FR WYO                  2:02.80    1:58.38 qBCUT  
              28.51   29.38   30.02   30.47                                
  5 Madsen, Devin             SO BSU                  1:58.83    1:58.66 qBCUT  
              28.13   29.55   30.22   30.76                                
  6 Gardiner, Caitlin         JR UNM                  2:05.08    1:58.68 qBCUT  
                                                              31.09        
  7 McKee, Kaela              FR UNM                  2:03.87    1:58.76 qBCUT  
              27.36   29.90   30.55   30.95                                
  8 Cannon, Nicolette         JR BSU                  2:01.12    1:59.28 q      
              28.74   30.55   30.47   29.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vieira, Luiza             JR NEV                  2:04.60    1:59.37 q      
              28.50   29.25   30.45   31.17                                
 10 Wong, Jessica             SO UNLV                 2:01.57    1:59.91 q      
              27.98   29.78   30.57   31.58                                
 11 Gullick, Esme             FR FS                   2:01.49    2:00.24 q      
                                                              30.85        
 12 Laughlin, Samantha        SR AFA                  1:59.69    2:00.55 q      
              28.28   30.03   30.85   31.39                                
 13 Santilena, Katharine      FR SDSU                 2:03.03    2:00.72 q      
              27.39   30.22   31.64   31.47                                
 14 Shepard, Jessica          SO CSU                  2:03.68    2:00.82 q      
                                                              31.49        
 15 Beneke, Brynne            SO SJSU                 2:02.52    2:01.17 q      
                                                              31.26        
 16 Garvey, Yana              SR CSU                  2:02.71    2:01.32 q      
              28.98   31.00   31.03   30.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reviglio, Kaelie          JR NEV                  2:06.91    2:01.35 q      
              28.62   30.24   31.10   31.39                                
 18 Bruni, Christina          JR SJSU                 2:02.34    2:02.75 q      
              29.35   30.53   31.34   31.53                                
 19 Smith, Haley              JR SJSU                 2:03.02    2:02.90 q      
                                                              32.05        
 20 Weihe, Sarah              JR UNM                  2:08.84    2:03.25 q      
              29.19   30.47   31.61   31.98                                
 21 Amr, Amber                JR UNM                  2:07.78    2:03.99 q      
              29.04   31.08   31.99   31.88                                
 22 Hawkins, Michelle         JR CSU                  2:09.53    2:04.84 q      
              29.24   31.28   32.11   32.21                                
 23 Kronberger, Alexis        FR AFA                  2:09.75    2:07.13 q      
              29.84   31.44   32.64   33.21                                
 24 Ruiz, Lindsay             SO FS                   2:06.16    2:07.18 q      
              29.72   31.80   32.49   33.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Erickson, Lauren          SO UNLV                 2:07.04    2:08.10        
              30.20   31.96   32.87   33.07                                
 26 Huttner, Madelyn          SO AFA                  2:10.59    2:08.39        
              31.03   32.53   32.66   32.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Derousseau, Karissa       SO FS                   2:10.67    2:08.91        
              29.39   31.66   33.50   34.36                                
 28 Buna, Brittany            SR FS                   2:08.66    2:11.36        
              31.14   32.94   33.53   33.75                                
 -- Padington, Taylor         SO BSU                  2:00.57         X         
 -- Thornton, Mackenzie       SO CSU                  2:15.33         X         
 -- Finnesand, Nicole         SR WYO                  2:06.21   X1:58.68 BCUT   
              28.00   30.21   30.94   29.53                                
 -- Tanasse, Emily            FR BSU                  2:03.65   X2:00.54        
              29.10   30.22   30.33   30.89                                
 -- Moore, Emri               SO BSU                  2:07.20   X2:02.47        
              29.20   30.54   30.86   31.87                                
 -- Evans, Madison            FR CSU                  2:06.68   X2:04.58        
                                                              32.38        
 -- Fontaine, Jessica         SO NEV                  2:09.82   X2:04.82        
              29.07   30.89   32.27   32.59                                
 -- Miller, Morgan            JR SJSU                 2:08.33   X2:05.79        
              29.94   31.58   32.16   32.11                                
 -- D'Amato, Emily            FR AFA                  2:13.91   X2:06.10        
              29.69   32.32   32.59   31.50                                
 -- Ellis, Lisa               FR SJSU                 2:09.87   X2:06.96        
              30.09   32.39   32.69   31.79                                
 -- Strom, Olivia             SO AFA                  2:10.53   X2:08.31        
              29.54   32.09   33.32   33.36                                
 -- McGregor, Taylor          JR UNM                  2:14.75   X2:09.79        
              30.75   32.48   33.31   33.25                                
 -- Wheeler, Brooke           SO AFA                  2:15.44   X2:11.38        
              29.81   33.02   34.38   34.17                                
 -- Ellis, Naomi              FR UNLV                 2:14.54   X2:13.76        
              30.00   32.96   35.42   35.38                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
 MW All-Time: # 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
        Pool: ^ 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
                47.96  ACUT
                49.99  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Apostalon, Anika    FR SDSU                   47.81      47.73*ACUT    20  
              10.77   11.96   12.46   12.54                                
  2 Hartigan, Morgan    SR WYO                    49.61      48.77 BCUT    17  
              11.08   12.26   12.67   12.76                                
  3 Aoyama, Brittany    FR BSU                    49.34      49.33 BCUT    16  
              11.26   12.58   12.63   12.86                                
  4 Wicks, Samantha     SO BSU                    49.82      49.50 BCUT    15  
              11.41   12.57   12.86   12.66                                
  5 Weisz, Whitney      SO SDSU                   49.96      49.53 BCUT    14  
              11.54   12.34   12.84   12.81                                
  6 Baerens, Teresa     FR NEV                    50.03      50.26         13  
              11.70   12.60   13.12   12.84                                
  7 Heim, Jessica       SR UNLV                   49.76      50.43         12  
              11.77   12.87   13.02   12.77                                
  8 Bottelberghe, Jess  JR BSU                    49.86      51.06         11  
              11.58   12.88   13.45   13.15                                
B - Final
  9 Bush, Alysha        FR SJSU                   50.54      49.71 BCUT     9  
              11.27   12.42   13.01   13.01                                
 10 Bailey, Chelsea     JR SDSU                   50.11      49.96 BCUT     7  
              11.47   12.54   13.11   12.84                                
 11 Martin, Katelyn     FR BSU                    50.35      50.30          6  
              11.50   12.47   13.11   13.22                                
 12 Fehervari, Julia    SO UNLV                   50.59      50.49          5  
              11.70   12.86   13.09   12.84                                
 13 Dalcamo, Madeleine  JR SDSU                   50.56      50.53          4  
              11.46   12.62   13.18   13.27                                
 14 Marsh, Jessica      JR UNLV                   50.56      50.61          3  
              11.75   12.82   13.16   12.88                                
 15 Harvey, Erika       SR SJSU                   50.52      50.79          2  
              11.71   12.85   13.25   12.98                                
 16 Herrington, Kately  SR UNLV                   50.63      51.44          1  
              11.77   12.89   13.54   13.24                                
C - Final
 17 Cann, Felicity      FR BSU                    50.64      50.87        
              11.82   12.81   13.04   13.20                                
 18 Cratsenberg, Amber  SO UNLV                   51.37      51.08        
              11.84   12.82   13.22   13.20                                
 19 Curado, Taylor      SR SJSU                   51.34      51.32        
                              13.39   13.22                                
 20 Bleyl, Erin         SR AFA                    52.29      51.61        
              11.88   12.94   13.37   13.42                                
 21 Solorio, Taylor     FR SJSU                   51.28      52.00        
              11.97   13.17   13.44   13.42                                
 22 Robinson, Cassidy   FR SJSU                   52.36      52.23        
              11.84   13.13   13.61   13.65                                
 23 D-Lilliestrom, Ann  JR UNM                    52.16      52.43        
              12.12   13.09   13.61   13.61                                
 24 Zeiger, Heidi       SR UNM                    52.35      52.54        
              12.10   13.14   13.92   13.38                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
 MW All-Time: # 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
        Pool: ^ 47.73   2/22/2014 Anika Apostalon, SDSU-SI                     
                47.96  ACUT
                49.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apostalon, Anika          FR SDSU                   48.40      47.81 qACUT  
              10.72   11.97   12.59   12.53                                
  2 Aoyama, Brittany          FR BSU                    50.44      49.34 qBCUT  
              11.32   12.51   12.79   12.72                                
  3 Hartigan, Morgan          SR WYO                    49.92      49.61 qBCUT  
              11.13   12.53   12.90   13.05                                
  4 Heim, Jessica             SR UNLV                   50.04      49.76 qBCUT  
              11.59   12.71   12.86   12.60                                
  5 Wicks, Samantha           SO BSU                    50.21      49.82 qBCUT  
              11.43   12.73   12.99   12.67                                
  6 Bottelberghe, Jessica     JR BSU                    50.99      49.86 qBCUT  
              11.44   12.51   12.95   12.96                                
  7 Weisz, Whitney            SO SDSU                   51.25      49.96 qBCUT  
              11.71   12.42   12.94   12.89                                
  8 Baerens, Teresa           FR NEV                    51.75      50.03 q      
              11.58   12.54   12.91   13.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Rachel             SR UNLV                   51.59      50.10 q      
              11.24   12.27   13.17   13.42                                
 10 Bailey, Chelsea           JR SDSU                   50.42      50.11 q      
              11.40   12.50   13.13   13.08                                
 11 Troup, Michelle           SO UNLV                   52.48      50.13 q      
              11.50   12.61   13.00   13.02                                
 12 Miller, Savannah          SO SDSU                   51.45      50.34 q      
              11.62   12.49   13.09   13.14                                
 13 Martin, Katelyn           FR BSU                    50.61      50.35 q      
              11.55   12.59   13.05   13.16                                
 14 Gavrilova, Elena          SO UNLV                   50.56      50.38 q      
              11.58   12.57   13.17   13.06                                
 15 Harvey, Erika             SR SJSU                   50.33      50.52 q      
              11.34   12.73   13.17   13.28                                
 16 Bush, Alysha              FR SJSU                   49.55      50.54 q      
              11.61   12.71   13.13   13.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalcamo, Madeleine        JR SDSU                   50.35      50.56 q      
              11.44   12.71   13.02   13.39                                
 17 Marsh, Jessica            JR UNLV                   51.18      50.56 q      
              11.70   12.60   13.20   13.06                                
 19 Fehervari, Julia          SO UNLV                   51.02      50.59 q      
              11.55   12.58   13.05   13.41                                
 20 Herrington, Katelyne      SR UNLV                   50.37      50.63 q      
              11.60   12.76   13.21   13.06                                
 21 Cann, Felicity            FR BSU                    51.21      50.64 q      
              11.80   12.56   13.06   13.22                                
 22 Cesare, Hannah            SR AFA                    52.41      50.65 q      
              11.68   12.79   13.15   13.03                                
 23 Hobson, Jorgi             SR UNM                    56.04      51.14 q      
              11.39   12.80   13.41   13.54                                
 24 Ridout, Emily             SO WYO                    52.43      51.17 q      
              11.65   12.95   13.45   13.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Titchin, Lucy             JR FS                     51.53      51.21        
              11.88   12.83   13.35   13.15                                
 26 King, Shayla              SO UNM                    53.13      51.23        
              11.50   12.70   13.34   13.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Solorio, Taylor           FR SJSU                   52.09      51.28        
              11.85   13.01   13.30   13.12                                
 28 Curado, Taylor            SR SJSU                   50.85      51.34        
              11.74   12.93   13.43   13.24                                
 29 Cratsenberg, Amber        SO UNLV                   51.45      51.37        
              11.70   12.83   13.29   13.55                                
 30 Kostecki, Andrea          SR NEV                    53.39      51.45        
              11.97   12.92   13.33   13.23                                
 31 Roh, Karin                FR CSU                    52.24      51.49        
              11.81   12.87   13.46   13.35                                
 32 Chee, April               SO UNM                    52.88      51.51        
              11.83   12.84   13.46   13.38                                
 33 McDonough, Melanie        JR WYO                    52.53      51.57        
              11.69   12.88   13.49   13.51                                
 34 Fuller, Crystal           SR FS                     52.50      51.65        
              11.98   12.87   13.40   13.40                                
 35 Polich, Katie             JR CSU                    52.87      51.95        
              12.03   13.03   13.50   13.39                                
 36 Jones, Dana               SO FS                     52.83      52.15        
              12.12   13.22   13.66   13.15                                
 37 D-Lilliestrom, Anna       JR UNM                    53.41      52.16        
              12.14   12.92   13.55   13.55                                
 38 Simpson, Tess             JR CSU                    53.62      52.27        
                              27.37                                        
 39 Bleyl, Erin               SR AFA                    52.80      52.29        
              11.98   13.11   13.70   13.50                                
 40 Hatayama, Leah            SO FS                     52.20      52.31        
              11.54   13.00   13.82   13.95                                
 41 Zeiger, Heidi             SR UNM                    53.65      52.35        
              11.74   13.16   13.77   13.68                                
 42 Robinson, Cassidy         FR SJSU                   53.18      52.36        
              11.95   13.18   13.58   13.65                                
 43 Allen, Lauren             JR NEV                    54.64      52.48        
 44 Griffith, Teagan          FR CSU                    53.49      52.77        
              12.14   13.37   13.71   13.55                                
 45 Worrell, Natsuko          FR AFA                    53.20      53.03        
              12.30   13.19   13.60   13.94                                
 46 Baudino, Lynea            FR SJSU                   53.98      53.61        
              11.89   13.26   14.21   14.25                                
 47 Bornfors, Frida           FR FS                     53.57      53.64        
              12.04   13.61   14.09   13.90                                
 48 Montoya, Jessica          SR UNM                    55.04      55.18        
 49 Rennie, Tarryn            FR FS                     54.31      55.20        
 -- Blasko, Emily             JR BSU                    56.68         X         
 -- Siehs, Amanda             FR BSU                    51.87     X51.96        
              12.07   12.64   13.38   13.87                                
 -- Balogh, Blake             SO BSU                    52.39     X52.10        
              11.93   13.12   13.57   13.48                                
 -- Johnson, Taylor           SO SDSU                   52.09     X52.14        
              11.55   13.08   13.70   13.81                                
 -- McLean, Michaela          JR SJSU                   52.98     X52.21        
              12.11   13.17   13.67   13.26                                
 -- Tininenko, Lauren         SO UNM                    53.56     X52.28        
              11.73   13.01   13.64   13.90                                
 -- Nelson, Amber             JR SJSU                   52.45     X52.61        
              12.06   13.15   13.79   13.61                                
 -- Fallgatter, Jarren        FR CSU                    55.39     X52.82        
              12.10   13.37   13.53   13.82                                
 -- Harrell, Olivia           SR BSU                    52.59     X52.86        
              12.31   13.34   13.90   13.31                                
 -- Hammond, Brooke           JR SJSU                   52.61     X52.87        
              12.17   13.39   13.83   13.48                                
 -- Chevalier, Lucile         FR UNM                    54.27     X53.14        
 -- Volodkevich, Maria        FR AFA                    54.39     X53.18        
 -- Conlon, Kali              FR FS                     53.76     X53.28        
              12.08   13.40   13.96   13.84                                
 -- Vosicka, Stephanie        FR CSU                    54.65     X53.71        
 -- Wuoti, Kelsey             FR UNLV                   54.11     X53.78        
 -- Davis, Allison            SO SJSU                   53.31     X53.83        
              12.44   13.61   14.11   13.67                                
 -- Thornton, Mackenzie       SO CSU                    55.30     X54.32        
              12.27   13.58   14.23   14.24                                
 -- Khalfallah, Zeineb        JR UNLV                   53.74        DFS        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 2:11.23   2/22/2014 Mikaela Macklin, SDSU-SI                   
 MW All-Time: # 2:11.23   2/22/2014 Mikaela Macklin, SDSU-SI                   
        Pool: ^ 2:11.00        2003 C Clark, SMU                               
                2:08.29  ACUT
                2:15.99  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Yawen           SO NEV                  2:13.62    2:10.15 BCUT    20  
              30.12   33.01   33.35   33.67                                
  2 Macklin, Mikaela    SR SDSU                 2:13.93    2:11.23*BCUT    17  
              30.59   33.66   33.49   33.49                                
  3 Cieplucha, Sophia   FR NEV                  2:13.47    2:11.44 BCUT    16  
              30.56   33.68   33.90   33.30                                
  4 Harper, Heather     JR BSU                  2:14.29    2:13.98 BCUT    15  
              30.56   34.09   34.44   34.89                                
  5 Anderson, Darcie    SR SJSU                 2:15.78    2:14.50 BCUT    14  
              30.33   34.01   34.46   35.70                                
  6 Davis, Kimberly     JR AFA                  2:16.61    2:14.52 BCUT    13  
              30.97   34.18   34.41   34.96                                
  7 Day, Laura          SO SDSU                 2:17.08    2:14.82 BCUT    12  
              30.75   33.71   35.16   35.20                                
  8 Lacey, Halie        JR WYO                  2:16.15    2:17.59         11  
              30.72   34.68   35.47   36.72                                
B - Final
  9 Schlosberg, Kira    FR AFA                  2:17.09    2:15.55 BCUT     9  
              30.27   34.09   35.97   35.22                                
 10 Coonce, Molly       SO WYO                  2:17.64    2:16.32          7  
              30.67   34.63   35.63   35.39                                
 11 Lloyd, Megan        FR CSU                  2:17.62    2:16.90          6  
              31.65   35.03   35.34   34.88                                
 12 Englestead, Lindse  FR UNM                  2:17.89    2:17.01          5  
              31.25   35.05   34.92   35.79                                
 13 Dockendorf, Michel  SR FS                   2:17.38    2:17.40          4  
              30.97   34.82   35.71   35.90                                
 14 Medina Alegria, Ar  FR NEV                  2:17.65    2:17.42          3  
              31.57   34.94   35.25   35.66                                
 15 Longland, Nicole    SR NEV                  2:18.76    2:17.80          2  
              31.20   34.86   35.50   36.24                                
 16 Herman, Shannon     SO SDSU                 2:19.17    2:19.82          1  
              31.52   35.01   36.26   37.03                                
C - Final
 17 Beaury, Jenna       FR CSU                  2:19.72    2:17.62        
              31.30   35.88   36.18   34.26                                
 18 Norlin, Mackenzie   SR WYO                  2:19.21    2:17.69        
              30.59   34.80   35.81   36.49                                
 19 Baldwin, Hailee     FR FS                   2:19.73    2:17.99        
              30.99   34.72   36.14   36.14                                
 20 Hilbrandt, Riley    FR NEV                  2:19.46    2:18.14        
              31.26   35.39   35.73   35.76                                
 21 Berry, Michelle     SO SJSU                 2:19.20    2:18.20        
              31.01   34.62   35.93   36.64                                
 22 Blanchette, Ashley  SR UNM                  2:19.46    2:19.19        
              29.74   34.80   36.39   38.26                                
 23 Walker, Kristin     SO UNM                  2:19.95    2:21.58        
              30.98   35.50   37.12   37.98                                
 24 Pleger, Emilie      JR SDSU                 2:21.14    2:22.22        
              30.94   35.58   36.95   38.75                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 2:11.23   2/22/2014 Mikaela Macklin, SDSU-SI                   
 MW All-Time: # 2:11.23   2/22/2014 Mikaela Macklin, SDSU-SI                   
        Pool: ^ 2:11.00        2003 C Clark, SMU                               
                2:08.29  ACUT
                2:15.99  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cieplucha, Sophia         FR NEV                  2:20.87    2:13.47 qBCUT  
              31.27   33.75   34.09   34.36                                
  2 Li, Yawen                 SO NEV                  2:15.46    2:13.62 qBCUT  
              14.18   16.49   16.58   16.89   17.12   17.32   17.55   17.49
  3 Macklin, Mikaela          SR SDSU                 2:18.97    2:13.93 qBCUT  
              30.74   34.22   34.38   34.59                                
  4 Harper, Heather           JR BSU                  2:14.64    2:14.29 qBCUT  
              30.66   33.96   34.13   35.54                                
  5 Anderson, Darcie          SR SJSU                 2:15.30    2:15.78 qBCUT  
              30.80   34.23   34.76   35.99                                
  6 Lacey, Halie              JR WYO                  2:20.46    2:16.15 q      
              30.97   34.19   35.05   35.94                                
  7 Davis, Kimberly           JR AFA                  2:17.12    2:16.61 q      
              31.54   34.42   35.51   35.14                                
  8 Day, Laura                SO SDSU                 2:22.05    2:17.08 q      
              31.11   35.16   35.21   35.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlosberg, Kira          FR AFA                  2:20.36    2:17.09 q      
              31.40   34.64   35.74   35.31                                
 10 Dockendorf, Michelle      SR FS                   2:17.94    2:17.38 q      
              31.09   34.99   35.39   35.91                                
 11 Lloyd, Megan              FR CSU                  2:20.58    2:17.62 q      
              14.55   17.30   17.44   17.63   17.75   17.91   17.65   17.39
 12 Coonce, Molly             SO WYO                  2:24.21    2:17.64 q      
              13.68   16.72   17.20                    1.02   17.63   54.72
 13 Medina Alegria, Arantxa   FR NEV                  2:21.96    2:17.65 q      
              14.03   16.60   17.15   17.00   17.80   17.96   18.61   18.50
 14 Englestead, Lindsey       FR UNM                  2:22.43    2:17.89 q      
              13.80   16.58   16.82   17.53   17.54   18.22   18.51   18.89
 15 Longland, Nicole          SR NEV                  2:23.18    2:18.76 q      
              14.69   17.14   17.44   17.62   17.52   17.93   18.15   18.27
 16 Herman, Shannon           SO SDSU                 2:23.05    2:19.17 q      
              31.16   34.81   36.28   36.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berry, Michelle           SO SJSU                 2:19.75    2:19.20 q      
              31.48   34.88   36.31   36.53                                
 18 Norlin, Mackenzie         SR WYO                  2:21.72    2:19.21 q      
              31.37   35.05   36.06   36.73                                
 19 Blanchette, Ashley        SR UNM                  2:27.54    2:19.46 q      
              13.44   16.07   16.66   17.49   17.98   19.03   19.09   19.70
 19 Hilbrandt, Riley          FR NEV                  2:24.11    2:19.46 q      
              14.38   16.92   17.17   18.02   18.08   18.11   18.46   18.32
 21 Beaury, Jenna             FR CSU                  2:26.16    2:19.72 q      
              14.44   16.49   17.53                    2.50   17.98   54.97
 22 Baldwin, Hailee           FR FS                   2:19.10    2:19.73 q      
              31.24   34.70   36.31   37.48                                
 23 Walker, Kristin           SO UNM                  2:25.36    2:19.95 q      
              14.34   16.84   16.85                    1.47   18.00   56.21
 24 Pleger, Emilie            JR SDSU                 2:17.46    2:21.14 q      
              13.91   16.66   17.26   17.49   18.25   18.80   19.34   19.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buxbaum, Amanda           SO SJSU                 2:19.03    2:21.25        
              14.41   17.28   17.65   17.74   18.13   18.64   18.61   18.79
 26 Hanna, Jordan             SR SDSU                 2:20.18    2:22.36        
              14.56   17.02   17.82   18.12   18.54   18.85   19.00   18.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Stephanie          SR WYO                  2:22.62    2:22.53        
              31.56   35.62   37.29   38.06                                
 28 Moffitt, Natasha          SO SJSU                 2:23.46    2:22.92        
              14.33   16.91   17.42                    2.48   18.40   57.77
 29 Niccum, Noel              JR AFA                  2:26.78    2:23.29        
              14.81   17.05   17.61   17.85   18.32   19.10   19.20   19.35
 30 Hendrick, Kristina        FR UNLV                 2:22.41    2:23.81        
              31.62   36.12   37.48   38.59                                
 31 Bassani, Cristina         SO CSU                  2:24.30    2:24.06        
              14.38   17.53   17.81   18.46   18.18   18.81   19.17   19.72
 32 Weber, Leah               SO AFA                  2:27.94    2:25.56        
              14.73   17.88   17.74   18.58   18.80   19.11   19.32   19.40
 33 Sanchez, Natalie          JR UNLV                 2:25.99    2:28.49        
              14.12   17.24   17.86   18.30   19.36   19.89   20.85   20.87
 -- Foley, Leslie             SR NEV                  2:33.01   X2:25.15        
              14.54   18.08   18.19   18.49   18.48   18.91   18.98   19.48
 -- McGregor, Carlie          JR UNM                  2:32.05   X2:26.77        
                              18.26   18.47   18.91   19.12   19.58   19.57
 -- Slaught, Shannon          JR SJSU                 2:23.87   X2:27.27        
              14.06   17.23   17.90                    3.80   19.53   59.67
 -- Miller, Chelsea           SR BSU                  2:15.74       XDFS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, Utah                        
 MW All-Time: # 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, Utah                        
        Pool: ^ 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
                1:54.54  ACUT
                1:59.59  BCUT
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heaney, Rachel      SR BSU                  2:00.37    1:58.09 BCUT    20  
              26.62   29.75   30.53   31.19                                
  2 Carlson, Claudia    JR WYO                  1:59.78    1:59.38 BCUT    17  
              26.93   30.21   30.94   31.30                                
  3 Kusserow, Sita      FR NEV                  2:00.20    1:59.51 BCUT    16  
              27.04   30.22   30.61   31.64                                
  4 Balogh, Brooke      SR BSU                  2:00.51    1:59.67         15  
              27.37   30.85   30.61   30.84                                
  5 Roesler, Leah       SR WYO                  2:00.29    1:59.78         14  
              27.41   30.20   31.13   31.04                                
  6 Acosta, Ashlyn      SR SJSU                 2:01.00    2:00.28         13  
              26.94   29.69   31.16   32.49                                
  7 O'Connor, Rachel    SR NEV                  2:01.30    2:00.70         12  
              28.14   30.39   30.93   31.24                                
  8 Mitchell, Caroline  FR SDSU                 1:59.93    2:06.22         11  
              28.51   31.61   32.70   33.40                                
B - Final
  9 Jorgensen, Whitney  FR BSU                  2:02.38    2:00.31          9  
              27.11   30.15   31.01   32.04                                
 10 Berggren, Frida     FR SDSU                 2:01.93    2:00.97          7  
              27.53   30.75   31.36   31.33                                
 11 Fuss, Erin          SO NEV                  2:02.34    2:01.79          6  
              27.63   31.36   31.04   31.76                                
 12 Lengyel, Anna       FR UNM                  2:02.31    2:01.95          5  
              27.61   30.96   31.07   32.31                                
 13 Teran- Sanchez, Ra  SR NEV                  2:02.09    2:02.04          4  
              27.96   31.22   30.81   32.05                                
 14 Gullick, Esme       FR FS                   2:03.04    2:02.53          3  
              27.36   30.79   31.87   32.51                                
 15 Nguyen, Ruth        FR UNLV                 2:03.43    2:04.08          2  
              28.25   30.54   31.94   33.35                                
 16 Moss, Samantha      JR UNM                  2:04.02    2:05.59          1  
              27.76   31.77   32.83   33.23                                
C - Final
 17 Morris, Chelsea     SR UNLV                 2:04.84    2:03.27        
              27.92   30.77   32.15   32.43                                
 18 Cable, Alyssa       FR SJSU                 2:06.23    2:03.57        
              27.18   30.57   32.37   33.45                                
 19 Antoniuk, Joanna    FR AFA                  2:05.86    2:04.34        
              26.93   32.06   32.05   33.30                                
 20 Tasic, Jenna        SO AFA                  2:04.27    2:04.82        
              27.51   31.10   32.91   33.30                                
 21 Gilson, Felicia     SO CSU                  2:05.27    2:05.21        
              27.51   31.43   32.89   33.38                                
 22 Ruiz, Lindsay       SO FS                   2:06.38    2:06.22        
              27.90   31.95   32.73   33.64                                
 23 Wheeler, Abigail    FR UNM                  2:06.08    2:06.42        
              27.76   32.14   33.56   32.96                                
 24 Hendrick, Kimberly  FR UNLV                 2:06.47    2:08.39        
              28.57   31.97   33.49   34.36                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, Utah                        
 MW All-Time: # 1:55.52   2/28/2009 Whitney Lopus, Utah                        
        Pool: ^ 1:55.23        2004 G Lee, SMU                                 
                1:54.54  ACUT
                1:59.59  BCUT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Claudia          JR WYO                  2:03.96    1:59.78 q      
              26.64   30.70   30.99   31.45                                
  2 Mitchell, Caroline        FR SDSU                 2:02.63    1:59.93 q      
              27.43   29.90   30.70   31.90                                
  3 Kusserow, Sita            FR NEV                  2:04.01    2:00.20 q      
              27.11   30.17   30.59   32.33                                
  4 Roesler, Leah             SR WYO                  2:04.36    2:00.29 q      
              26.41   29.94   31.37   32.57                                
  5 Heaney, Rachel            SR BSU                  1:58.74    2:00.37 q      
              26.77   30.06   31.37   32.17                                
  6 Balogh, Brooke            SR BSU                  2:02.08    2:00.51 q      
              27.12   30.63   30.94   31.82                                
  7 Acosta, Ashlyn            SR SJSU                 1:59.83    2:01.00 q      
              26.67   29.86   31.40   33.07                                
  8 O'Connor, Rachel          SR NEV                  2:07.15    2:01.30 q      
              28.06   30.30   31.20   31.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berggren, Frida           FR SDSU                 2:02.51    2:01.93 q      
              26.71   30.25   31.53   33.44                                
 10 Teran- Sanchez, Raquel    SR NEV                  2:08.69    2:02.09 q      
              28.72   30.55   30.86   31.96                                
 11 Lengyel, Anna             FR UNM                  2:05.83    2:02.31 q      
              26.85   30.27   31.75   33.44                                
 12 Fuss, Erin                SO NEV                  2:06.30    2:02.34 q      
              27.44   30.89   30.97   33.04                                
 13 Jorgensen, Whitney        FR BSU                  2:01.71    2:02.38 q      
              26.92   30.82   32.01   32.63                                
 14 Gullick, Esme             FR FS                   2:02.25    2:03.04 q      
              27.56   31.02   31.77   32.69                                
 15 Nguyen, Ruth              FR UNLV                 2:02.47    2:03.43 q      
              27.88   30.82   31.67   33.06                                
 16 Moss, Samantha            JR UNM                  2:06.81    2:04.02 q      
              28.46   31.82   31.63   32.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tasic, Jenna              SO AFA                  2:08.22    2:04.27 q      
              27.69   30.89   32.08   33.61                                
 18 Morris, Chelsea           SR UNLV                 2:06.37    2:04.84 q      
              27.98   31.28   32.16   33.42                                
 19 Gilson, Felicia           SO CSU                  2:07.93    2:05.27 q      
              27.33   31.25   32.63   34.06                                
 20 Antoniuk, Joanna          FR AFA                  2:05.92    2:05.86 q      
              27.61   31.26   32.64   34.35                                
 21 Wheeler, Abigail          FR UNM                  2:12.39    2:06.08 q      
              27.57   31.36   33.18   33.97                                
 22 Cable, Alyssa             FR SJSU                 2:06.28    2:06.23 q      
              27.23   31.08   33.32   34.60                                
 23 Ruiz, Lindsay             SO FS                   2:06.22    2:06.38 q      
              28.18   31.61   32.93   33.66                                
 24 Hendrick, Kimberly        FR UNLV                 2:04.25    2:06.47 q      
              28.07   31.85   33.01   33.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aranda, Gabrielle         SR AFA                  2:08.20    2:06.66        
              27.48   31.26   32.50   35.42                                
 26 Cox, Erin                 JR UNLV                 2:09.04    2:08.58        
              28.89   31.71   33.29   34.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whitfield, Loreen         JR SDSU                 2:14.22    2:09.71        
              27.04   30.69   33.45   38.53                                
 28 Rosenthal, Rachel         FR FS                   2:09.52    2:11.50        
              29.05   33.15   34.28   35.02                                
 -- Vosicka, Stephanie        FR CSU                  2:28.59         X         
 -- Hendrick, Karen           JR WYO                  2:05.52   X2:00.28        
              27.07   30.09   30.82   32.30                                
 -- Kuechler, Lauren          FR CSU                  2:11.98   X2:07.48        
              28.51   31.48   33.01   34.48                                
 -- Domanowski, Jennifer      SO BSU                  2:06.00   X2:07.66        
              27.95   32.27   32.91   34.53                                
 -- Keenan, Elizabeth         SR AFA                  2:14.65   X2:10.45        
              28.68   31.92   34.04   35.81                                
 
Event 20  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, Utah                      
 MW All-Time: # 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, Utah                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, En-tien      SR NEV                   263.58     264.27         20  
  2 Palmer, Krysta      SO NEV                   263.91     258.21         17  
  3 Campbell, Kari      SO WYO                   230.79     234.96         16  
  4 Prigge, Hannah      SR FS                    239.19     233.55         15  
  5 Kohlbeck, Erin      JR BSU                   222.90     232.41         14  
  6 Cortney, Ciera      SR BSU                   228.42     229.74         13  
  7 Fay, Amanda         SR WYO                   216.87     229.23         12  
  8 Hansen, Stephanie   SR NEV                   225.45     224.61         11  
B - Final
  9 Marthens, Jordan    FR BSU                   206.43     218.82          9  
 10 Meadows, Savanna    FR AFA                   205.47     215.61          7  
 11 Harper, Megan       SR UNM                   214.59     210.06          6  
 12 Holden, Shelbie     FR FS                    182.61     198.66          5  
 13 Kriewall, Karli     FR BSU                   182.43     191.61          4  
 14 Kersting, Marlee    FR SDSU                  184.20     190.08          3  
 15 Thorn, Maxelise     JR CSU                   194.52     186.96          2  
 16 Getty, Summer       SO AFA                   192.18     180.96          1  
 
Event 20  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, Utah                      
 MW All-Time: # 285.95   2/24/2006 Kelsey Patterson, Utah                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Krysta            SO NEV                   216.50     263.91 q      
  2 Huang, En-tien            SR NEV                   240.80     263.58 q      
  3 Prigge, Hannah            SR FS                    275.75     239.19 q      
  4 Campbell, Kari            SO WYO                   212.70     230.79 q      
  5 Cortney, Ciera            SR BSU                   229.65     228.42 q      
  6 Hansen, Stephanie         SR NEV                   212.55     225.45 q      
  7 Kohlbeck, Erin            JR BSU                   241.80     222.90 q      
  8 Fay, Amanda               SR WYO                   220.95     216.87 q      
  9 Harper, Megan             SR UNM                   222.35     214.59 q      
 10 Marthens, Jordan          FR BSU                   291.85     206.43 q      
 11 Meadows, Savanna          FR AFA                       NP     205.47 q      
 12 Thorn, Maxelise           JR CSU                   184.20     194.52 q      
 13 Getty, Summer             SO AFA                   187.20     192.18 q      
 14 Kersting, Marlee          FR SDSU                  149.55     184.20 q      
 15 Holden, Shelbie           FR FS                    159.15     182.61 q      
 16 Kriewall, Karli           FR BSU                   202.15     182.43 q      
 17 Long, Lainie              JR AFA                   215.25     178.32        
 18 Hardy, Mary Kate          JR CSU                   200.85     177.93        
 19 Heussner, Holly           JR WYO                   181.75     177.09        
 20 Shillingburg, Taylor      FR UNLV                  171.10     176.91        
 21 Arnold, Jennifer          SR NEV                   161.90     175.89        
 22 Ruth, Lacie               SO FS                    193.95     175.23        
 23 Serra, Michele            SO UNLV                  181.40     174.30        
 24 Horn, Jessica             SO AFA                   186.65     172.29        
 25 Stott, Ashley             SO SDSU                      NP     168.99        
 26 Farrer, Noelle            FR FS                    160.95     164.97        
 27 Bishop, Keely             FR WYO                   177.90     161.31        
 -- Finigan, Shannon          FR SDSU                  152.30    X175.74        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    MW Champ: * 3:16.60   2/22/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, N Ruiz, W Weisz            
 MW All-Time: # 3:16.60   2/22/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, N Ruiz, W Weisz            
        Pool: ^ 3:16.60   2/22/2014 San Diego State, SDSU-SI                   
                         A Apostalon, C Bailey, N Ruiz, W Weisz            
                3:16.84  ACUT
                3:18.99  BCUT
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State  'A'                        3:19.98    3:16.60*ACUT    40  
     1) Apostalon, Anika FR             2) r:+0.12 Bailey, Chelsea JR     
     3) r:+0.14 Ruiz, Natilee SO        4) r:+0.36 Weisz, Whitney SO      
     r:+0.71  23.14    48.54    22.82    48.98    23.62    49.70    23.38    49.38
  2 Unlv  'A'                                   3:21.99    3:17.52 BCUT    34  
     1) Heim, Jessica SR                2) r:+0.33 Troup, Michelle SO     
     3) r:+0.34 Gavrilova, Elena SO     4) r:+0.13 Dixon, Rachel SR       
     r:+0.75  24.25    49.61    23.45    49.39    23.49    49.64    22.68    48.88
  3 Boise State  'A'                            3:20.35    3:17.62 BCUT    32  
     1) Wicks, Samantha SO              2) r:+0.33 Bottelberghe, Jessica J
     3) r:+0.13 Martin, Katelyn FR      4) r:+0.28 Aoyama, Brittany FR    
     r:+0.75  23.98    49.44    23.80    50.28    23.36    49.25    23.14    48.65
  4 Wyoming  'A'                                3:27.34    3:19.67         30  
     1) Hartigan, Morgan SR             2) r:+0.10 McDonough, Melanie JR  
     3) r:+0.06 Ridout, Emily SO        4) r:+0.23 Denny, Jordan JR       
     r:+1.99  23.46    49.65    23.38    50.25    23.35    49.77    23.84    50.00
  5 Nevada  'A'                                 3:28.54    3:21.25         28  
     1) Li, Yawen SO                    2) r:+0.20 Kostecki, Andrea SR    
     3) r:+0.43 Kusserow, Sita FR       4) r:+0.30 Baerens, Teresa FR     
     r:+0.70  24.80    51.52    23.83    50.08    24.06    50.36    23.46    49.29
  6 Air Force  'A'                              3:30.08    3:22.63         26  
     1) Davis, Kimberly JR              2) r:+0.41 Miller, Genevieve FR   
     3) r:+0.41 Laughlin, Samantha SR   4) r:+0.39 Cesare, Hannah SR      
     r:+0.74  24.42    50.54    24.67    51.06    24.32    51.13    23.95    49.90
  7 New Mexico  'A'                             3:30.83    3:22.88         24  
     1) King, Shayla SO                 2) r:+0.13 Chee, April SO         
     3) r:+0.29 Dudley, Monica SR       4) r:+0.20 Hobson, Jorgi SR       
     5) D-Lilliestrom, Anna JR          6)                                
     r:+0.71  23.87    51.01    23.89    50.60    24.32    51.37    23.11    49.90
  8 San Jose State  'A'                         3:22.37    3:23.89         22  
     1) Harvey, Erika SR                2) r:+0.20 Acosta, Ashlyn SR      
     3) r:+0.20 Bush, Alysha FR         4) r:+0.16 Curado, Taylor SR      
     r:+0.68  24.50    51.31    24.58    50.84    23.51    50.39    24.46    51.35
  9 Fresno State  'A'                           3:28.54    3:24.34         18  
     1) Titchin, Lucy JR                2) r:+0.21 Hatayama, Leah SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Fuller, Crystal SR      4) r:+0.23 Jones, Dana SO         
     r:+0.79  24.56    51.01    23.62    50.72    24.12    50.95    24.44    51.66
 10 Colorado State  'A'                         3:30.71    3:27.95         14  
     1) Roh, Karin FR                   2) r:+0.37 Simpson, Tess JR       
     3) r:+0.38 Griffith, Teagan FR     4) r:+0.24 Polich, Katie JR       
     r:+0.82  24.61    51.36    24.64    51.90    25.19    52.75    24.53    51.94
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. Boise State                         735   2. San Diego State                   633.5
  3. Nevada                              507   4. Wyoming                             455
  5. New Mexico                          303   6. Air Force                           292
  7. Unlv                              282.5   8. San Jose State                      270
  9. Fresno State                        177  10. Colorado State                      165

SCHEDULE
Download Schedule: Add to calendar

WOLF PACK BLOG

NEVADAWOLFPACK.TV
ONLINE STORE
WOLF PACK
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS

Follow us!

Instagram